LaLiga
Spain
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Barcelona
Record-holding champions:
Real Madrid 35 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
2. Pos. 87.864 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 213 Players 42.0%
- ø-Market value: €9.87m
- ø-Age: 27.5
Complete LaLiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/204:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Eibar | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Granada CF | 2:0 | Athletic (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cádiz CF | 0:2 | CA Osasuna (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/202:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alavés | 0:1 | Real Betis (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Real Sociedad (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Villarreal | 1:1 | SD Huesca (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Valencia | 4:2 | Levante (15.) | ||||
Tue 1/12/219:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Sevilla FC (16.) | ||||
Tue 2/9/219:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Getafe (17.) | ||||
Wed 2/24/217:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:0 | Elche CF (20.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/204:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 2:1 | SD Eibar (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Getafe | 1:0 | CA Osasuna (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | Valencia (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/204:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SD Huesca | 0:2 | Cádiz CF (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Betis | 2:0 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
(2.) Granada CF | 2:1 | Alavés (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Real Madrid (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/6/219:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Athletic | 2:3 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Wed 2/17/217:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Levante | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
Wed 3/17/217:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Elche CF (20.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/201:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alavés | 0:0 | Getafe (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Valencia | 1:1 | SD Huesca (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 0:3 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 2:3 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CA Osasuna | 1:3 | Levante (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SD Eibar | 1:2 | Athletic (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 6:1 | Granada CF (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cádiz CF | 1:3 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 4:0 | Villarreal (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/29/207:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Sociedad | 0:1 | Valencia (6.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Getafe | 3:0 | Real Betis (9.) | ||||
Wed 9/30/207:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | Atlético Madrid (5.) | ||||
(8.) Villarreal | 3:1 | Alavés (20.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Elche CF (17.) | ||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (18.) | ||||
Thu 10/1/207:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Levante (13.) | ||||
(15.) Athletic | 0:1 | Cádiz CF (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Celta de Vigo | 0:3 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Tue 1/12/217:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Granada CF | 2:0 | CA Osasuna (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/201:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Real Valladolid | 1:2 | SD Eibar (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | Villarreal (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Sociedad | 3:0 | Getafe (11.) | ||||
(16.) Elche CF | 0:0 | SD Huesca (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Valencia | 0:2 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CA Osasuna | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alavés | 1:0 | Athletic (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Levante | 0:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cádiz CF | 1:1 | Granada CF (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/201:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Granada CF | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 0:1 | Cádiz CF (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Getafe | 1:0 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Eibar | 0:0 | CA Osasuna (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Athletic | 2:0 | Levante (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Valencia (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alavés | 0:2 | Elche CF (13.) | ||||
(16.) SD Huesca | 2:2 | Real Valladolid (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Betis | 0:3 | Real Sociedad (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/209:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Elche CF | 2:1 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/204:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barcelona | 1:3 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Athletic (16.) | ||||
(8.) Sevilla FC | 0:1 | SD Eibar (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Real Betis (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/202:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Real Valladolid | 0:2 | Alavés (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Getafe | 0:1 | Granada CF (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Sociedad | 4:1 | SD Huesca (19.) | ||||
Mon 10/26/209:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Levante | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (17.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/30/209:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SD Eibar | 0:2 | Cádiz CF (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/202:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 4:1 | SD Huesca (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Athletic | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CA Osasuna | 1:3 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alavés | 1:1 | Barcelona (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Betis | 3:1 | Elche CF (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 1:4 | Real Sociedad (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Granada CF | 1:1 | Levante (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Valencia | 2:2 | Getafe (9.) | ||||
Mon 11/2/209:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 2:0 | Real Valladolid (20.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/209:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/202:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 1:1 | SD Eibar (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barcelona | 5:2 | Real Betis (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | CA Osasuna (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 4:0 | Cádiz CF (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Getafe | 1:3 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Granada CF (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Levante | 1:1 | Alavés (14.) | ||||
(19.) Real Valladolid | 2:1 | Athletic (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Valencia | 4:1 | Real Madrid (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/209:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CA Osasuna | 1:1 | SD Huesca (19.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/202:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Levante | 1:1 | Elche CF (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 4:2 | Celta de Vigo (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Barcelona (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/202:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SD Eibar | 0:0 | Getafe (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cádiz CF | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Granada CF | 1:3 | Real Valladolid (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alavés | 2:2 | Valencia (13.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/209:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Athletic | 4:0 | Real Betis (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/209:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Levante (19.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/202:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Cádiz CF (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Valencia | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 1:2 | Alavés (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/202:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona | 4:0 | CA Osasuna (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Getafe | 1:1 | Athletic (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Granada CF (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/30/209:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 0:2 | SD Eibar (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/209:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Athletic | 0:2 | Celta de Vigo (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/202:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Levante | 3:0 | Getafe (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sevilla FC | 0:1 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Real Valladolid (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cádiz CF | 2:1 | Barcelona (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/202:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Granada CF | 3:3 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) CA Osasuna | 0:2 | Real Betis (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 0:0 | Elche CF (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alavés | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (2.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/209:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Eibar | 0:0 | Valencia (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/209:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 3:2 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/202:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Valencia | 2:2 | Athletic (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Getafe | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Huesca | 1:0 | Alavés (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/202:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | SD Eibar (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elche CF | 0:1 | Granada CF (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Levante (18.) | ||||
Mon 12/14/209:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta de Vigo | 4:0 | Cádiz CF (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/18/209:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Athletic | 2:0 | SD Huesca (19.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/202:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 3:1 | Elche CF (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barcelona | 2:2 | Valencia (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Levante | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (3.) | ||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 1:3 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (18.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | Alavés (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Granada CF | 2:0 | Real Betis (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cádiz CF | 0:2 | Getafe (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SD Eibar | 1:3 | Real Madrid (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/22/205:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Elche CF | 2:2 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
(16.) Valencia | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Huesca | 1:1 | Levante (14.) | ||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Valladolid | 0:3 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
(5.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Athletic (11.) | ||||
Wed 12/23/205:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Getafe | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (8.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Granada CF (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alavés | 2:1 | SD Eibar (17.) | ||||
(9.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Cádiz CF (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/29/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barcelona | 1:1 | SD Eibar (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Real Valladolid (18.) | ||||
(9.) Levante | 4:3 | Real Betis (10.) | ||||
Wed 12/30/205:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Granada CF | 2:1 | Valencia (17.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Getafe (14.) | ||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Thu 12/31/202:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Athletic | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Alavés (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/2/212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Levante (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Getafe | 0:1 | Real Valladolid (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/3/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Athletic | 1:0 | Elche CF (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alavés | 1:2 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SD Eibar | 2:0 | Granada CF (7.) | ||||
(4.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/4/219:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Valencia | 1:1 | Cádiz CF (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/8/219:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 0:4 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/9/212:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 3:2 | Real Sociedad (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Granada CF | 0:4 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) CA Osasuna | 0:0 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/10/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Levante | 2:1 | SD Eibar (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cádiz CF | 3:1 | Alavés (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
Mon 1/11/217:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Elche CF | 1:3 | Getafe (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 0:2 | Real Betis (9.) | ||||
Wed 3/10/217:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | Athletic (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/15/2010:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Athletic (13.) | ||||
Wed 12/16/209:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (6.) | ||||
Tue 1/19/217:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cádiz CF | 2:2 | Levante (10.) | ||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 2:2 | Elche CF (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Alavés | 1:2 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
Wed 1/20/217:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Getafe | 1:0 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (11.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 2:2 | Granada CF (7.) | ||||
Thu 1/21/217:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Valencia | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (19.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Eibar | 1:2 | Atlético Madrid (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/22/219:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Levante | 2:2 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
Sat 1/23/212:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 3:0 | Cádiz CF (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 2:2 | Real Betis (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alavés | 1:4 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/212:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CA Osasuna | 3:1 | Granada CF (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Elche CF | 0:2 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | SD Eibar (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 3:1 | Valencia (15.) | ||||
Mon 1/25/219:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Athletic | 5:1 | Getafe (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/29/219:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 1:3 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
Sat 1/30/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Eibar | 0:2 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 1:2 | Levante (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Valencia | 1:0 | Elche CF (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Real Sociedad (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Getafe | 0:0 | Alavés (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cádiz CF | 2:4 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Granada CF | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona | 2:1 | Athletic (11.) | ||||
Mon 2/1/219:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Betis | 1:0 | CA Osasuna (18.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/5/219:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alavés | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Levante | 2:2 | Granada CF (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 1:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Elche CF | 2:2 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 3:0 | Getafe (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 4:1 | Cádiz CF (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Athletic | 1:1 | Valencia (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) CA Osasuna | 2:1 | SD Eibar (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Betis | 2:3 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/8/219:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/12/219:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Elche CF (19.) | ||||
Sat 2/13/212:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Granada CF | 1:2 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona | 5:1 | Alavés (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/212:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Getafe | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Levante | 0:1 | CA Osasuna (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 1:2 | Real Betis (7.) | ||||
Mon 2/15/219:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cádiz CF | 0:4 | Athletic (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/219:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/212:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Elche CF | 1:0 | SD Eibar (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 0:2 | Levante (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Valencia | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/212:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona | 1:1 | Cádiz CF (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 4:0 | Alavés (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 3:2 | Granada CF (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Athletic | 1:1 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/22/219:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CA Osasuna | 0:2 | Sevilla FC (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/219:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Levante | 1:1 | Athletic (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/212:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 0:2 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alavés | 0:1 | CA Osasuna (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Getafe | 3:0 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cádiz CF | 0:1 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Granada CF | 2:1 | Elche CF (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Villarreal | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/1/219:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | Real Sociedad (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/5/219:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Valencia | 2:1 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 2:1 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Elche CF | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cádiz CF | 1:0 | SD Eibar (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CA Osasuna | 0:2 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/212:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 3:4 | Celta de Vigo (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Levante (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Athletic | 2:1 | Granada CF (9.) | ||||
Mon 3/8/219:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 3:2 | Alavés (18.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/219:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Levante | 1:0 | Valencia (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/212:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alavés | 1:1 | Cádiz CF (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Elche CF (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CA Osasuna | 0:0 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Getafe | 0:0 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | Athletic (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Granada CF | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Eibar | 1:3 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/15/219:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 4:1 | SD Huesca (20.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/219:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 2:0 | Levante (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Athletic | 1:1 | SD Eibar (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Celta de Vigo | 1:3 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | CA Osasuna (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Getafe | 1:1 | Elche CF (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Valencia | 2:1 | Granada CF (8.) | ||||
(7.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Cádiz CF (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Alavés (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 1:6 | Barcelona (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/219:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Levante | 0:2 | SD Huesca (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/3/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Granada CF | 0:3 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | SD Eibar (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) CA Osasuna | 0:0 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/4/212:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alavés | 1:3 | Celta de Vigo (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cádiz CF | 2:1 | Valencia (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/5/219:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
Wed 4/7/219:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Athletic (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/9/219:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SD Huesca | 3:1 | Elche CF (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/10/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Getafe | 0:1 | Cádiz CF (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Athletic | 0:0 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Levante (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/212:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Villarreal | 1:2 | CA Osasuna (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Valencia | 2:2 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Valladolid | 1:2 | Granada CF (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/219:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 3:4 | Sevilla FC (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/21/217:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Levante | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
(11.) CA Osasuna | 3:1 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 0:0 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alavés | 2:1 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
(18.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cádiz CF | 0:3 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Thu 4/22/217:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | SD Huesca (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Granada CF | 4:1 | SD Eibar (20.) | ||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona | 5:2 | Getafe (15.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/24/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Elche CF | 1:0 | Levante (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Cádiz CF (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Valencia | 1:1 | Alavés (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 0:0 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/212:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Huesca | 0:2 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Villarreal | 1:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | CA Osasuna (12.) | ||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Granada CF (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Athletic | 2:1 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/26/219:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/18/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CA Osasuna | 2:0 | Elche CF (17.) | ||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 1:2 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alavés | 1:0 | SD Huesca (19.) | ||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 5:0 | SD Eibar (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
(6.) Real Betis | 2:2 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Getafe | 0:0 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
(12.) Levante | 1:5 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/28/217:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Athletic | 2:2 | Real Valladolid (18.) | ||||
Thu 4/29/217:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona | 1:2 | Granada CF (8.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/30/219:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | Levante (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/1/212:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Eibar | 3:0 | Alavés (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Elche CF | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SD Huesca | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | CA Osasuna (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/2/212:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Real Betis (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 1:0 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Granada CF | 0:1 | Cádiz CF (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Valencia | 2:3 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/3/219:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 0:1 | Athletic (9.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/7/219:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Elche CF (19.) | ||||
Sat 5/8/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alavés | 2:2 | Levante (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona | 0:0 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cádiz CF | 2:1 | SD Huesca (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Athletic | 2:2 | CA Osasuna (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/9/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Getafe | 0:1 | SD Eibar (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Valencia | 3:0 | Real Valladolid (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Villarreal | 2:4 | Celta de Vigo (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:2 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/10/219:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Granada CF (10.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/11/217:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CA Osasuna | 3:2 | Cádiz CF (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Elche CF | 0:2 | Alavés (15.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Levante | 3:3 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
Wed 5/12/217:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Getafe (16.) | ||||
(17.) SD Huesca | 1:0 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
Thu 5/13/217:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Valladolid | 0:2 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Granada CF | 1:4 | Real Madrid (2.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/16/216:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alavés | 4:2 | Granada CF (10.) | ||||
(9.) Athletic | 0:1 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | CA Osasuna (11.) | ||||
(3.) Barcelona | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo (8.) | ||||
(12.) Cádiz CF | 1:3 | Elche CF (18.) | ||||
(16.) Getafe | 2:1 | Levante (14.) | ||||
(6.) Real Betis | 1:0 | SD Huesca (17.) | ||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 4:1 | Real Valladolid (19.) | ||||
(13.) Valencia | 4:1 | SD Eibar (20.) | ||||
(7.) Villarreal | 4:0 | Sevilla FC (4.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/21/219:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Levante | 2:2 | Cádiz CF (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/22/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 2:3 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
(20.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
(17.) Elche CF | 2:0 | Athletic (10.) | ||||
(18.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | Valencia (13.) | ||||
(11.) CA Osasuna | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
(19.) Real Valladolid | 1:2 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/23/216:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Granada CF | 0:0 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Alavés (16.) |