Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 17 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) M1925 | 1:0 | Balkan (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.253 · Klym Zabroda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) MZP | 2:1 | Kremin (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Gennadiy Serputko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) AGR | 2:1 | Ingule (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.950 · Yuriy Mozharovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
65' | ||||
66' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) GSP | 3:0 | Odessa (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergiy Zadyran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
66' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Minaj | 2:0 | Mykol (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Dmytro Kubryak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Avanga | 2:0 | PRY (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Vladyslav Dorosh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Volyn | 3:2 | Rukh (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.050 · Ivan Bondar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
32' | ||||
40' | ||||
66' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(15.) OPFK C | 1:2 | Obolon (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pavlo Dubrovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Obolon-Brovar | 17 | 12 | 37 | |
2 | Metalist 1925 | 17 | 14 | 35 | |
3 | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 12 | 34 | |
4 | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 15 | 33 | |
5 | FK Minaj | 17 | 9 | 33 | |
6 | Ingulets | 17 | 15 | 31 | |
7 | Agrobiznes | 17 | 8 | 31 | |
8 | Avangard K. | 17 | 2 | 27 | |
9 | Girnyk-Sport | 17 | -4 | 24 | |
10 | Chornomorets | 17 | -5 | 21 | |
11 | Prykarpattya | 17 | 0 | 20 | |
12 | MFK Mykolaiv | 17 | -6 | 17 | |
13 | Balkany Zorya | 17 | -14 | 14 | |
14 | Kremin | 17 | -16 | 10 | |
15 | MFK Metalurg | 17 | -18 | 8 | |
16 | Cherkashchyna | 17 | -24 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...