U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 29 2011
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Zenit | 3:0 | NN II (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Rubin | 5:2 | Rostov (15.) | ||
Thu
Oct 27, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | 5:2 | |||
(3.) CSKA | 1:0 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Thu
Oct 27, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SpM II | 4:0 | Lokomo (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksey Zengler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Anzhi | 1:0 | Amkar (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) FKK | 3:1 | Kuban (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Artem Polyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Tom To | 0:2 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2011
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) KSS | 1:3 | Terek (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Andrey Chulkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2011
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 29 | 31 | 51 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 29 | 11 | 51 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 29 | 10 | 51 | |
4 | Spartak II | 29 | 22 | 48 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 29 | 9 | 45 | |
6 | Amkar II | 29 | 1 | 45 | |
7 | Anzhi II | 29 | 2 | 44 | |
8 | Tom Tomsk II | 29 | 0 | 44 | |
9 | Zenit II | 29 | 6 | 39 | |
10 | Volga NN II | 29 | 2 | 39 | |
11 | Kuban II | 29 | -5 | 38 | |
12 | KS Samara II | 29 | -4 | 35 | |
13 | Krasnodar II | 29 | -15 | 31 | |
14 | Spartak N. II | 29 | -15 | 30 | |
15 | Rostov II | 29 | -26 | 28 | |
16 | Terek II | 29 | -29 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...