3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Lagow | 0:3 | Avia S (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
|
(18.) Wisla | 3:2 | Cracov (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
(16.) Lublin | 1:2 | Wiaz (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(6.) Orleta | 0:1 | Chelm (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Jamka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
82' | ||||
(14.) Sokol | 3:2 | Wieczy (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 sold out · Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Podlas | 2:1 | Wislok (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) StalWo | 2:2 | Unia T (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
999 · Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
90' | ||||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) KSZO | 2:0 | Korona (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
596 · Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Podhal | 2:3 | Czarni (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Przemyslaw Burliga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
64' | ||||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
89' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 20 | 21 | 40 | |
2 | Avia Swidnik | 20 | 17 | 39 | |
3 | Stalowa Wola | 20 | 13 | 39 | |
4 | LKS Lagow | 20 | 6 | 37 | |
5 | Cracovia II | 20 | 25 | 36 | |
6 | Orleta R.P. | 20 | 6 | 35 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 20 | 10 | 31 | |
8 | Wisloka Debica | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
9 | Korona Kielce II | 20 | 11 | 27 | |
10 | Chelmianka | 20 | 4 | 26 | |
11 | Podlasie B.P. | 20 | 0 | 26 | |
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 20 | -10 | 25 | |
13 | Sokol Sieniawa | 20 | -11 | 24 | |
14 | Unia Tarnow | 20 | -22 | 23 | |
15 | NKP Podhale | 20 | -9 | 20 | |
16 | KS Wiazownica | 20 | -17 | 17 | |
17 | Lublinianka | 20 | -17 | 16 | |
18 | Wisla Sand. | 20 | -29 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...