Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.6%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SD Bea | 1:2 | Deport (11.) | ||
Sat
Jan 7, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Gonzalo López Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
41' | ||||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(10.) Brea | 2:0 | CD Alf (18.) | ||
Sat
Jan 7, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · David Casabona Isla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) ADSJ | 0:1 | Gernik (7.) | ||
Sat
Jan 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
85' | ||||
(16.) Rioja | 2:0 | SDT (5.) | ||
Sat
Jan 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · David Ruiz Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) CA Cir | 1:0 | UDL B (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) CD Arn | 1:1 | Utebo (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Mutilv | 1:0 | Arenas (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Sestao | 2:0 | Tudela (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Guillermo García Presa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) RS C | 2:4 | Izarra (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Roberto Jiménez Olano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 16 | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Utebo FC | 16 | 9 | 29 | |
3 | CD Tudelano | 16 | 0 | 28 | |
4 | Gernika | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
5 | Arenas Club | 16 | -1 | 25 | |
6 | CD Izarra | 16 | 10 | 25 | |
7 | CD Brea | 16 | -1 | 24 | |
8 | Alavés B | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
9 | Real Sociedad C | 16 | -1 | 23 | |
10 | SD Tarazona | 16 | 9 | 23 | |
11 | AD San Juan | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
12 | Atl. Cirbonero | 16 | 1 | 21 | |
13 | UD Mutilvera | 16 | -2 | 21 | |
14 | Racing Rioja CF | 16 | -9 | 18 | |
15 | Logroñés Prom. | 16 | -10 | 17 | |
16 | SD Beasain | 16 | -4 | 16 | |
17 | Arnedo | 16 | -13 | 14 | |
18 | CD Alfaro | 16 | -11 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...