Josef Stransky
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 23, 1997 (26)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Josef Stransky
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/30/16 | A | FK Kratonohy | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/10/16 | H | Vitkovice | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/28/16 | H | Slavia Prague | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/22/17 | A | Spar. Slatinany | 1:3 | 5' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/5/17 | A | Domazlice | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/22/18 | A | Prepere | 2:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/29/18 | A | Sokol Brozany | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/18 | H | Mlada Boleslav | 2:0 | CB | 27' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/18 | A | Slavia Prague | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (13.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (14.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (8.) | Benatky n/Jiz (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | H | (12.) | Zapy (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | A | (6.) | Domazlice (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/16 | H | (4.) | Dobrovice (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/7/16 | H | (8.) | Viktorie Jirny (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | A | (10.) | Loko Vltavin (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | SK Benesov (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/21/16 | A | (7.) | Tachov (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (12.) | Stechovice (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | H | (13.) | Taborsko B (18.) | 8:7 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/9/16 | A | (10.) | Prevysov (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (8.) | Vysehrad (10.) | 6:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (10.) | Olympia HK (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (9.) | FK Horovicko (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (9.) | Kraluv Dvur (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/16 | H | (7.) | Pisek (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | A | (5.) | Litomericko (13.) | 0:4 | 2' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | A | (5.) | Benatky n/Jiz (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | A | (8.) | Zapy (5.) | 9:8 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (8.) | Domazlice (12.) | 3:5 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (12.) | Dobrovice (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (12.) | Loko Vltavin (6.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | A | (11.) | SK Benesov (15.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (9.) | Stechovice (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/17 | A | (11.) | Taborsko B (17.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | H | (7.) | Prevysov (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/17 | A | (7.) | Viktorie Jirny (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | A | (7.) | Vysehrad (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/20/17 | H | (7.) | Olympia HK (2.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/17 | A | (7.) | FK Horovicko (18.) | 2:5 | 14' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/31/17 | H | (7.) | Tachov (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/17 | H | (6.) | Kraluv Dvur (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/10/17 | A | (7.) | Pisek (14.) | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/17/17 | H | (7.) | Litomericko (15.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (14.) | Usti nad Orlici (15.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (9.) | Zapy (5.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | A | (13.) | Kraluv Dvur (6.) | 2:1 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/30/17 | H | (1.) | Prevysov (12.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/17 | H | (8.) | Domazlice (13.) | 7:0 | 1 | 9' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/9/17 | A | (7.) | Loko Vltavin (5.) | 1:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/17 | H | (5.) | SK Benesov (7.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/17 | A | (4.) | Vysehrad (9.) | 0:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/27/17 | A | (1.) | Litomericko (16.) | 1:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | Benatky n/Jiz (12.) | 4:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/17 | A | (3.) | Dobrovice (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (3.) | Viktorie Jirny (1.) | 1:0 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | A | (2.) | Sokol Brozany (11.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | Stechovice (10.) | 4:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (2.) | Sokol Cizova (18.) | 1:4 | 2' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/17 | H | (1.) | Pisek (12.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | A | (1.) | SK Nymburk (17.) | 0:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Orlici (12.) | 0:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (1.) | Kraluv Dvur (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (1.) | Domazlice (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (1.) | Loko Vltavin (2.) | 4:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/18 | A | (1.) | Zapy (3.) | 1:0 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/18 | A | (1.) | SK Benesov (12.) | 0:1 on pens | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (1.) | Vysehrad (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (1.) | Benatky n/Jiz (15.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | H | (1.) | Dobrovice (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/9/18 | A | (1.) | Prevysov (9.) | 4:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (1.) | Viktorie Jirny (5.) | 1:2 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/18 | H | (1.) | Sokol Brozany (14.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/18 | A | (1.) | Stechovice (4.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/18 | H | (1.) | Litomericko (12.) | 2:1 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/18 | H | (1.) | Sokol Cizova (17.) | 8:1 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
31 | 6/9/18 | A | (1.) | Pisek (6.) | 1:2 on pens | 16' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/16/18 | H | (1.) | SK Nymburk (18.) | 10:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |