I-League
India
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 13 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 61 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €49k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Complete I-League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/171:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Minerva Punjab | 1:1 | Mohun Bagan (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/173:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Shillong Lajong | 1:0 | Gokulam FC (9.) | ||||
Tue 11/28/173:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) East Bengal | 2:2 | Aizawl FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 11/29/171:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Indian Arrows | 3:0 | Chennai City (10.) | ||||
Fri 12/1/171:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Minerva Punjab | 2:1 | NEROCA FC (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/171:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Shillong Lajong | 2:0 | Ch. Brothers (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/179:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Mohun Bagan | 1:0 | East Bengal (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/173:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gokulam FC | 1:1 | Chennai City (8.) | ||||
Tue 12/5/173:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Indian Arrows | 0:2 | Minerva Punjab (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/179:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Gokulam FC | 0:3 | NEROCA FC (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/171:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) East Bengal | 5:1 | Shillong Lajong (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/179:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Mohun Bagan | 5:0 | Ch. Brothers (10.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/173:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Minerva Punjab | 2:1 | Chennai City (8.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/179:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Aizawl FC | 1:0 | Ch. Brothers (10.) | ||||
Thu 12/14/171:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mohun Bagan | 1:1 | Shillong Lajong (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/179:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) NEROCA FC | 2:1 | Chennai City (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/171:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) East Bengal | 3:2 | Ch. Brothers (10.) | ||||
Mon 12/18/179:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Aizawl FC | 0:1 | Shillong Lajong (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Minerva Punjab | 1:0 | Indian Arrows (7.) | ||||
Tue 12/19/171:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mohun Bagan | 0:0 | NEROCA FC (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/19/173:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ch. Brothers | 0:2 | Chennai City (9.) | ||||
Fri 12/22/179:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Indian Arrows | 0:2 | Gokulam FC (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chennai City | 1:2 | East Bengal (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/179:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Shillong Lajong | 0:1 | NEROCA FC (3.) | ||||
Tue 12/26/179:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Indian Arrows | 3:0 | Shillong Lajong (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/27/179:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Aizawl FC | 2:1 | Minerva Punjab (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) East Bengal | 1:0 | Gokulam FC (9.) | ||||
Fri 12/29/179:25 AM | ||||||
(4.) Mohun Bagan | 1:1 | Indian Arrows (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/30/179:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) NEROCA FC | 1:1 | East Bengal (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/31/179:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Gokulam FC | 0:2 | Aizawl FC (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/2/189:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Indian Arrows | 0:2 | East Bengal (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mohun Bagan | 1:2 | Chennai City (7.) | ||||
Fri 1/5/189:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) NEROCA FC | 2:1 | Indian Arrows (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Shillong Lajong | 0:0 | Chennai City (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gokulam FC | 0:1 | Minerva Punjab (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/7/189:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Mohun Bagan | 2:0 | Aizawl FC (6.) | ||||
Mon 1/8/181:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Shillong Lajong | 1:0 | Indian Arrows (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ch. Brothers | 1:1 | East Bengal (2.) | ||||
Tue 1/9/183:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chennai City | 0:0 | NEROCA FC (3.) | ||||
Wed 1/10/181:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mohun Bagan | 1:2 | Minerva Punjab (1.) | ||||
Fri 1/12/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gokulam FC | 0:1 | Indian Arrows (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/189:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Aizawl FC | 2:0 | Chennai City (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/189:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Shillong Lajong | 0:1 | Minerva Punjab (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/15/183:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gokulam FC | 2:3 | Ch. Brothers (10.) | ||||
Tue 1/16/189:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Aizawl FC | 0:0 | East Bengal (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Indian Arrows | 0:2 | NEROCA FC (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/19/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ch. Brothers | 2:0 | Shillong Lajong (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/189:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Aizawl FC | 1:2 | NEROCA FC (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chennai City | 0:1 | Gokulam FC (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/189:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) East Bengal | 0:2 | Mohun Bagan (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/22/183:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ch. Brothers | 2:0 | Indian Arrows (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/24/189:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) NEROCA FC | 0:2 | Shillong Lajong (5.) | ||||
Thu 1/25/189:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Aizawl FC | 1:1 | Mohun Bagan (4.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/189:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) NEROCA FC | 0:1 | Minerva Punjab (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chennai City | 0:0 | Indian Arrows (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/189:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Gokulam FC | 3:2 | Shillong Lajong (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/30/189:25 AM | ||||||
(4.) East Bengal | 2:2 | Minerva Punjab (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ch. Brothers | 0:1 | NEROCA FC (2.) | ||||
Fri 2/2/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ch. Brothers | 2:1 | Minerva Punjab (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Chennai City | 1:1 | Aizawl FC (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Shillong Lajong | 0:3 | Mohun Bagan (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/4/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) NEROCA FC | 1:0 | Gokulam FC (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) East Bengal | 1:0 | Indian Arrows (9.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ch. Brothers | 1:0 | Aizawl FC (6.) | ||||
Wed 2/7/189:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Minerva Punjab | 3:2 | Shillong Lajong (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chennai City | 0:0 | Mohun Bagan (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/189:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) NEROCA FC | 0:0 | Aizawl FC (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Indian Arrows | 2:1 | Ch. Brothers (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/189:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Chennai City | 0:0 | Shillong Lajong (5.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/189:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Mohun Bagan | 1:2 | Gokulam FC (9.) | ||||
Tue 2/13/189:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Minerva Punjab | 0:1 | East Bengal (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/14/189:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) NEROCA FC | 1:0 | Ch. Brothers (9.) | ||||
Fri 2/16/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Indian Arrows | 2:2 | Aizawl FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/189:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Gokulam FC | 2:1 | East Bengal (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chennai City | 3:1 | Ch. Brothers (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/189:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) NEROCA FC | 2:3 | Mohun Bagan (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/19/183:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Shillong Lajong | 2:1 | Aizawl FC (5.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/189:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Minerva Punjab | 0:1 | Gokulam FC (7.) | ||||
Fri 2/23/189:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Aizawl FC | 3:0 | Indian Arrows (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/189:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) East Bengal | 7:1 | Chennai City (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ch. Brothers | 1:1 | Gokulam FC (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/26/189:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Minerva Punjab | 2:0 | Aizawl FC (5.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Indian Arrows | 0:2 | Mohun Bagan (3.) | ||||
Fri 3/2/189:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Aizawl FC | 3:1 | Gokulam FC (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chennai City | 2:1 | Minerva Punjab (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/3/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ch. Brothers | 1:2 | Mohun Bagan (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/5/181:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Shillong Lajong | 2:2 | East Bengal (4.) | ||||
Thu 3/8/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) East Bengal | 1:1 | NEROCA FC (2.) | ||||
(1.) Minerva Punjab | 1:0 | Ch. Brothers (9.) | ||||
(7.) Gokulam FC | 1:1 | Mohun Bagan (3.) |