Hellerup IK
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 23.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Gentofte Sportspark 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division Relegation 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Away record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overall balance | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Aug 8, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Fremad Amager | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | |||
Second Round | Tue Sep 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | B1908 Amager | 5-4-1 | 1:2 AET | |||
Third Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Bröndby IF | 5-4-1 | 0:3 |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Fremad Amager (7.) | 3-4-3 | 1.187 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Skive IK (12.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Akademisk BK (9.) | 5-4-1 | 440 | 5:4 | |
4 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Nyköbing FC (7.) | 5-4-1 | 2:3 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Brabrand IF (11.) | 5-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | FA 2000 (8.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Thisted FC (10.) | 5-4-1 | 2:3 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Roskilde (3.) | 4-5-1 flat | 704 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:3 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2.590 | 7:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Middelfart (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Thisted FC (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Fremad Amager (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Aarhus Fremad (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:2 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Akademisk BK (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:4 | |
17 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Nyköbing FC (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Roskilde (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:3 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Middelfart (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:0 | ||
20 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | FA 2000 (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:2 | ||
21 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Skive IK (7.) | 2:2 | |||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Brabrand IF (9.) | 4:3 |
2.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Brabrand IF | -:- |
Table section 2.Division Relegation 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fremad Amager | - | - | 23 | |
2 | Skive IK | - | - | 23 | |
3 | Hellerup IK | - | - | 21 | |
4 | Brabrand IF | - | - | 18 | |
5 | FA 2000 | - | - | 17 | |
6 | Thisted FC | - | - | 17 |