Heeslinger SC
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 3 12.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldstadion (A-Platz) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.80 | 20:14 | 65 |
Away record | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1.08 | 16:20 | 287 |
Overall balance | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1.41 | 36:34 | 186 |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | SC Melle 03 | ? | 2:1 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Meppen II (8.) | ? | 580 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Arm. Hannover (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | FSV Schöningen (13.) | ? | 156 | 1:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | BSV Rehden (1.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Lupo-Martini (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | SV Atlas (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | STK Eilvese (17.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kickers Emden (5.) | ? | 1.150 | 2:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | VfL Oldenburg (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rotenburger SV (17.) | ? | 355 | 2:0 | |
11 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | ppd. | |||
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | VfV Hildesheim (7.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | TuS Bersenbrück (1.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SSV Vorsfelde (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
17 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | ppd. | |||
18 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Meppen II (4.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Arm. Hannover (17.) | ppd. | |||
20 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
21 | Wed Mar 13, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | FSV Schöningen (12.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
22 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | BSV Rehden (9.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lupo-Martini (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Atlas (4.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kickers Emden (2.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | VfL Oldenburg (10.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | G. Egestorf/L. (4.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | VfV Hildesheim (5.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SSV Vorsfelde (7.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | -:- |
Table section Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSV Vorsfelde | 23 | 6 | 39 | |
8 | SV Meppen II | 26 | -5 | 36 | |
9 | BSV Rehden | 22 | 6 | 35 | |
10 | Heeslinger SC | 22 | 2 | 31 | |
11 | VfL Oldenburg | 25 | -5 | 30 | |
12 | FSV Schöningen | 23 | -12 | 29 | |
13 | MTVE Celle | 22 | -7 | 22 |