Haro Deportivo
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 18:00 | H | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:4 | ||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 19:00 | A | (20.) | UD Logroñés (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.412 | 0:1 | ||||
3 | Sa. 07.09.19 | 17:00 | H | (8.) | Burgos CF (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 1:1 | ||||
4 | So. 15.09.19 | 12:00 | A | (12.) | Unionistas CF (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.136 | 2:1 | ||||
5 | So. 22.09.19 | 17:00 | H | (15.) | CD Guijuelo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | ||||
6 | So. 29.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (11.) | CD Izarra (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
7 | So. 06.10.19 | 17:00 | H | (7.) | SD Leioa (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | |||||
8 | So. 13.10.19 | 18:00 | A | (8.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
9 | So. 20.10.19 | 17:00 | H | (10.) | Real Sociedad B (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
10 | So. 27.10.19 | 12:00 | A | (7.) | Depor. Alavés B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
11 | Sa. 02.11.19 | 15:45 | A | (11.) | Valladolid Prom (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
12 | Sa. 09.11.19 | 18:00 | H | (11.) | Calahorra (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
13 | So. 17.11.19 | 17:00 | A | (13.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.342 | 2:0 | ||||
14 | So. 24.11.19 | 17:00 | H | (13.) | Salamanca CF (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
15 | So. 01.12.19 | 12:00 | A | (14.) | CD Tudelano (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
16 | Fr. 06.12.19 | 17:00 | H | (12.) | CA Osasuna Prom (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
17 | Sa. 14.12.19 | 18:00 | A | (10.) | Arenas Club (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
18 | So. 22.12.19 | 17:00 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
19 | Sa. 04.01.20 | 17:00 | A | (12.) | Real Unión (14.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:0 | |||||
20 | Mi. 15.01.20 | 18:00 | A | (14.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2:3 | |||||
21 | So. 19.01.20 | 17:00 | H | (10.) | UD Logroñés (1.) | 4-4-2 | 2.000 | 1:2 | ||||
22 | So. 26.01.20 | 12:00 | A | (10.) | Burgos CF (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.000 | 1:1 | ||||
23 | So. 02.02.20 | 17:00 | H | (10.) | Unionistas CF (11.) | 4-4-2 | 2.200 | 1:0 | ||||
24 | So. 09.02.20 | 17:00 | A | (10.) | CD Guijuelo (16.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 2:0 | ||||
25 | So. 16.02.20 | 17:00 | H | (11.) | CD Izarra (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 3:1 | ||||
26 | Sa. 22.02.20 | 17:30 | A | (9.) | SD Leioa (13.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 2:2 | ||||
27 | So. 01.03.20 | 17:00 | H | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (15.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | |||||
28 | So. 08.03.20 | 17:00 | A | (10.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 |