Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 4 13.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: haShalom Stadium 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Leumit | ||||||||||||
1 | Do. 22.08.19 | 18:00 | H | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (2.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:3 | |||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (6.) | H. Ramat Gan (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 3:2 | |||||
3 | Mo. 09.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (7.) | B TLV Bat Yam (8.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:0 | |||||
4 | Mo. 16.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (7.) | H. Petah Tikva (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
5 | Mo. 23.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | Hapoel Bnei Lod (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||||
6 | Fr. 27.09.19 | 15:00 | A | (2.) | Hapoel Afula (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | |||||
7 | Mo. 07.10.19 | 18:00 | H | (1.) | Ramat haSharon (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
8 | Fr. 11.10.19 | 15:00 | A | (1.) | H. Ashkelon (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
9 | Fr. 18.10.19 | 15:00 | H | (1.) | M. Ahi Nazareth (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||||
10 | Do. 24.10.19 | 18:00 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Katamon (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
11 | Fr. 01.11.19 | 14:00 | A | (1.) | M. Petah Tikva (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||||
12 | Mo. 11.11.19 | 18:00 | H | (1.) | SC Kfar Qasem (4.) | ? | 3:3 | |||||
13 | Mo. 02.12.19 | 18:00 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Acre (2.) | ? | 0:1 | |||||
14 | Fr. 06.12.19 | 14:00 | H | (1.) | H. Nof HaGalil (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
15 | Fr. 13.12.19 | 14:00 | A | (1.) | H Rishon leZion (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
16 | Di. 24.12.19 | 19:00 | A | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
17 | Mo. 30.12.19 | 19:00 | H | (1.) | H. Ramat Gan (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
18 | Mo. 06.01.20 | 19:00 | A | (1.) | B TLV Bat Yam (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | |||||
19 | Fr. 10.01.20 | 14:00 | H | (2.) | H. Petah Tikva (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 3:2 | |||||
20 | Fr. 17.01.20 | 14:00 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Bnei Lod (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
21 | Mo. 27.01.20 | 18:00 | H | (2.) | Hapoel Afula (8.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | |||||
22 | Mo. 03.02.20 | 18:00 | A | (1.) | Ramat haSharon (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | |||||
23 | Mo. 10.02.20 | 18:00 | H | (1.) | H. Ashkelon (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:3 | |||||
24 | Fr. 14.02.20 | 14:00 | A | (1.) | M. Ahi Nazareth (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
25 | Mi. 19.02.20 | 18:00 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Katamon (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | |||||
26 | Mo. 24.02.20 | 18:00 | H | (1.) | M. Petah Tikva (1.) | ? | 1:1 | |||||
27 | Fr. 28.02.20 | 14:00 | A | (1.) | SC Kfar Qasem (6.) | ? | 3:0 | |||||
28 | Fr. 06.03.20 | 14:00 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Acre (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | |||||
29 | Mo. 01.06.20 | 19:00 | A | (1.) | H. Nof HaGalil (4.) | ? | x | 1:1 | ||||
30 | Do. 04.06.20 | 19:00 | H | (1.) | H Rishon leZion (2.) | ? | x | 1:1 | ||||
31 | Mi. 10.06.20 | 20:00 | H | (1.) | M. Ahi Nazareth (5.) | ? | x | 0:0 | ||||
32 | Mo. 15.06.20 | 19:00 | H | (3.) | H. Petah Tikva (1.) | ? | x | 2:3 | ||||
33 | Do. 18.06.20 | 19:00 | A | (3.) | H. Nof HaGalil (2.) | ? | x | 1:3 | ||||
34 | Mo. 22.06.20 | 19:00 | H | (2.) | Hapoel Acre (4.) | ? | x | 1:0 | ||||
35 | Do. 25.06.20 | 19:00 | A | (2.) | Hapoel Afula (7.) | ? | 2:1 | |||||
37 | Do. 02.07.20 | 19:30 | A | (2.) | H. Ashkelon (8.) | ? | x | 0:3 |
Table section Liga Leumit 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Umm al-Fahm | 36 | 1 | 49 | |
2 | H. Petah Tikva | 36 | -2 | 47 | |
3 | H. Nof HaGalil | 37 | -3 | 45 | |
4 | Hapoel Acre | 37 | -2 | 43 | |
5 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 37 | -6 | 43 | |
6 | Hapoel Afula | 37 | -18 | 36 | |
7 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 35 | -35 | 33 |