Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ramat Gan Nationalstadion 41.583 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Leumit | ||||||||||||
1 | Mo. 26.08.19 | 18:00 | A | (3.) | H. Ashkelon (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | |||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (6.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (6.) | 5-3-2 | 3:2 | |||||
3 | So. 08.09.19 | 18:30 | A | (3.) | Hapoel Katamon (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | |||||
4 | Mo. 16.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (2.) | M. Petah Tikva (3.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | |||||
5 | Do. 19.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (5.) | SC Kfar Qasem (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | |||||
6 | Fr. 27.09.19 | 15:00 | H | (6.) | Hapoel Acre (1.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:0 | |||||
7 | Fr. 04.10.19 | 15:00 | A | (5.) | H. Nof HaGalil (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
8 | Fr. 11.10.19 | 15:00 | H | (5.) | H Rishon leZion (2.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | |||||
9 | Fr. 18.10.19 | 15:00 | A | (7.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2:0 | |||||
10 | Fr. 25.10.19 | 14:00 | A | (8.) | M. Ahi Nazareth (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
11 | Fr. 01.11.19 | 14:00 | H | (8.) | B TLV Bat Yam (7.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:0 | |||||
12 | Fr. 08.11.19 | 14:00 | A | (7.) | H. Petah Tikva (4.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | |||||
13 | Fr. 29.11.19 | 14:00 | H | (8.) | Hapoel Bnei Lod (6.) | 5-3-2 | 4:0 | |||||
14 | Mo. 09.12.19 | 18:00 | A | (8.) | Hapoel Afula (8.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | |||||
15 | Fr. 13.12.19 | 14:00 | H | (8.) | Ramat haSharon (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
16 | Di. 24.12.19 | 19:00 | H | (8.) | H. Ashkelon (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:0 | |||||
17 | Mo. 30.12.19 | 19:00 | A | (8.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:2 | |||||
18 | Fr. 03.01.20 | 15:00 | H | (6.) | Hapoel Katamon (3.) | 5-3-2 | 3:0 | |||||
19 | Fr. 10.01.20 | 14:00 | A | (5.) | M. Petah Tikva (1.) | 5-3-2 | 1:3 | |||||
20 | Mo. 20.01.20 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | SC Kfar Qasem (8.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | |||||
21 | Fr. 24.01.20 | 14:00 | A | (6.) | Hapoel Acre (4.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | |||||
22 | Fr. 31.01.20 | 14:00 | H | (7.) | H. Nof HaGalil (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | |||||
23 | Fr. 07.02.20 | 14:00 | A | (8.) | H Rishon leZion (2.) | 5-3-2 | 2:0 | |||||
24 | Fr. 14.02.20 | 14:00 | H | (8.) | Bnei Sakhnin (4.) | 5-3-2 | 1:5 | |||||
25 | Di. 18.02.20 | 18:05 | H | (8.) | M. Ahi Nazareth (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | |||||
26 | Fr. 21.02.20 | 14:00 | A | (8.) | B TLV Bat Yam (7.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:2 | |||||
27 | Fr. 28.02.20 | 14:00 | H | (8.) | H. Petah Tikva (3.) | ? | 1:2 | |||||
28 | Mo. 09.03.20 | 18:00 | A | (8.) | Hapoel Bnei Lod (6.) | 5-3-2 | 0:3 | |||||
29 | Mo. 01.06.20 | 19:00 | H | (8.) | Hapoel Afula (7.) | ? | x | 1:0 | ||||
30 | Do. 04.06.20 | 19:00 | A | (7.) | Ramat haSharon (5.) | ? | x | 0:2 | ||||
31 | Do. 11.06.20 | 20:00 | A | (6.) | Hapoel Katamon (3.) | ? | x | 0:0 | ||||
32 | Mo. 15.06.20 | 19:00 | H | (7.) | Bnei Sakhnin (3.) | ? | x | 1:3 | ||||
33 | Do. 18.06.20 | 19:00 | A | (8.) | B TLV Bat Yam (7.) | ? | x | 1:2 | ||||
34 | Mo. 22.06.20 | 19:00 | A | (7.) | Ramat haSharon (6.) | ? | x | 1:2 | ||||
35 | Do. 25.06.20 | 19:00 | H | (6.) | SC Kfar Qasem (4.) | ? | x | 1:0 | ||||
36 | Mo. 29.06.20 | 16:30 | A | (5.) | M. Petah Tikva (1.) | ? | x | 0:3 | ||||
37 | Do. 02.07.20 | 19:30 | H | (4.) | H Rishon leZion (3.) | ? | x | 5:2 |
Table section Liga Leumit 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Petah Tikva | 37 | 29 | 71 | |
2 | Bnei Sakhnin | 37 | 28 | 67 | |
3 | H. Ramat Gan | 37 | 15 | 60 | |
4 | Hapoel Katamon | 37 | 9 | 59 | |
5 | H Rishon leZion | 37 | 6 | 58 | |
6 | SC Kfar Qasem | 37 | 5 | 56 | |
7 | B TLV Bat Yam | 37 | -3 | 52 |