FSV Optik Rathenow
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.3
- Foreigners: 8 34.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Vogelgesang 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Northeast | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 28.07.18 | 13:30 | H | (17.) | FCO Neugersdorf (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 434 | 4:1 | ||||
2 | So. 05.08.18 | 13:30 | A | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 538 | 4:0 | ||||
3 | Mi. 08.08.18 | 18:30 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Berlin (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 344 | 2:3 | ||||
4 | So. 12.08.18 | 13:30 | A | (12.) | Bischofswerda (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 375 | 1:0 | ||||
5 | Sa. 25.08.18 | 13:30 | H | (14.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 284 | 2:2 | ||||
6 | Fr. 31.08.18 | 19:00 | A | (14.) | Babelsberg 03 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.807 | 1:0 | ||||
7 | Mi. 12.09.18 | 18:30 | H | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 702 | 0:2 | ||||
8 | So. 16.09.18 | 13:30 | A | (16.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.032 | 5:0 | ||||
9 | Fr. 21.09.18 | 19:00 | H | (17.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 244 | 1:2 | ||||
10 | So. 30.09.18 | 13:30 | A | (18.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 419 | 2:0 | ||||
11 | Mi. 03.10.18 | 13:30 | H | (18.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 934 | 0:4 | ||||
12 | So. 07.10.18 | 13:30 | A | (18.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 207 | 2:0 | ||||
13 | Sa. 20.10.18 | 13:30 | H | (18.) | Budissa Bautzen (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 241 | 4:1 | ||||
14 | Sa. 27.10.18 | 13:30 | A | (18.) | Lok Leipzig (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.275 | 1:0 | ||||
15 | Sa. 03.11.18 | 13:30 | A | (18.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 129 | 1:1 | ||||
16 | Sa. 10.11.18 | 13:30 | H | (18.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 304 | 0:2 | ||||
17 | Fr. 23.11.18 | 19:00 | A | (18.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 308 | 1:1 | ||||
19 | Sa. 08.12.18 | 13:30 | H | (18.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 201 | 2:3 | ||||
21 | Sa. 16.02.19 | 13:30 | H | (18.) | Bischofswerda (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 331 | 1:0 | ||||
22 | So. 24.02.19 | 13:30 | A | (18.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 440 | 1:0 | ||||
23 | Fr. 01.03.19 | 19:00 | H | (18.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 536 | 0:3 | ||||
24 | Sa. 09.03.19 | 13:30 | A | (18.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 421 | 1:0 | ||||
20 | Mi. 13.03.19 | 19:00 | A | (18.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 2:0 | ||||
25 | Sa. 16.03.19 | 13:30 | H | (18.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 601 | 2:1 | ||||
26 | Fr. 22.03.19 | 19:00 | A | (18.) | VfB Auerbach (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 2:3 | ||||
27 | Fr. 29.03.19 | 18:30 | H | (18.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 369 | 0:1 | ||||
18 | Mi. 03.04.19 | 17:30 | A | (18.) | FCO Neugersdorf (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 189 | 4:0 | ||||
28 | Sa. 06.04.19 | 13:30 | A | (18.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.531 | 3:0 | ||||
29 | Fr. 12.04.19 | 19:00 | H | (18.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 189 | 0:1 | ||||
30 | Sa. 20.04.19 | 13:30 | A | (18.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 428 | 0:4 | ||||
31 | So. 28.04.19 | 13:30 | H | (18.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 499 | 4:2 | ||||
32 | Fr. 03.05.19 | 19:00 | H | (18.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 287 | 2:1 | ||||
33 | So. 12.05.19 | 13:30 | A | (17.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 615 | 3:1 | ||||
34 | Sa. 18.05.19 | 13:30 | H | (17.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 293 | 2:2 |