FK Trinec
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 5 22.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Rudolfa Labaje 2.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 17:18 | 383 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0.93 | 23:37 | 619 |
Overall balance | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 1.03 | 40:55 | 501 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | Detmarovice | 4-4-2 | 400 | 1:7 | ||
Second Round | Tue Aug 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | Val. Mezirici | 4-2-3-1 | 424 | 0:5 | ||
Third Round | Tue Oct 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | Teplice | 4-2-3-1 | 1.045 | 2:1 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (13.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 895 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 895 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (2.) | Jihlava (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.497 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (6.) | Chrudim (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.326 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 842 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 633 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 722 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (12.) | Vysehrad (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 427 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 529 | 4:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Vlasim (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 610 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (5.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 369 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (6.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.024 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 462 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 330 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (7.) | Lisen (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 382 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 408 | 1:1 | |
17 | Fri Mar 6, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 973 | 2:0 | |
18 | Tue May 26, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Chrudim (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 109 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat May 30, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 2:2 | |
20 | Tue Jun 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 108 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Jun 7, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 5:0 | |
22 | Wed Jun 10, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Vysehrad (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 318 | 1:2 | |
23 | Mon Jun 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 721 | 3:1 | |
24 | Fri Jul 17, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Vlasim (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
25 | Thu Jul 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 307 | 5:2 | |
26 | Wed Jul 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
27 | Sun Jun 28, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 876 | 3:3 | |
28 | Sun Jul 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat Jul 11, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Lisen (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 6:2 | |
30 | Tue Jul 14, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 |