Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Usti | 0:0 | VDF (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
980 · Emanuel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
(14.) FCSV | 0:3 | Dukla (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
450 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
(3.) Prost. | 1:1 | FKB (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
682 · Radek Dubravsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Trinec | 2:3 | Lisen (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
355 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
(11.) FC MAS | 1:3 | Zizkov (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
(1.) FCHK | 1:0 | Vlasim (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Chrud. | 1:2 | FCVJ (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 22, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
740 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Lisen | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | 1.SK Prostejov | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Blansko | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Usti nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Fotbal Trinec | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Chrudim | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Vlasim | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | FC MAS Taborsko | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Vysehrad | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...