Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 128 Players 23.6%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Miedz | 3:1 | Radom (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 12:40 PM
|
||||
3.354 · Zbigniew Dobrynin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
52' | ||||
3:1 | 86' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Olimpi | 3:1 | Odra (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
511 · Wojciech Krzton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) BBT | 2:2 | GKS Ja (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.333 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) POD | 3:1 | SNS (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:40 PM
|
||||
4.034 · Pawel Pskit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Warta | 2:0 | Chojni (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.180 · Sebastian Jarzebak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Niepol | 1:4 | GKS Be (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
705 · Tomasz Wajda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
76' | ||||
1:3 | 76' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) GKS Ty | 1:0 | OKS (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.955 · Pawel Malec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Wigry | 1:1 | Chrobr (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.057 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Stal M | 1:1 | Zagleb (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.783 · Marek Opalinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna 1 Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warta Poznan | 16 | 11 | 31 | |
2 | Podbeskidzie | 16 | 12 | 30 | |
3 | Radomiak | 16 | 5 | 30 | |
4 | Miedz Legnica | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
4 | GKS Jastrzebie | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
6 | Stal Mielec | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
7 | Olimpia Grudz. | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
8 | GKS Tychy | 16 | 8 | 24 | |
9 | Nieciecza | 16 | 5 | 22 | |
10 | Stomil Olsztyn | 16 | -4 | 22 | |
11 | GKS Belchatow | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
12 | Z. Sosnowiec | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
13 | Sandecja | 16 | -10 | 18 | |
14 | P. Niepolomice | 16 | -9 | 18 | |
15 | Chrobry Glogow | 16 | -9 | 18 | |
16 | Chojniczanka | 16 | -5 | 16 | |
17 | Wigry Suwalki | 16 | -8 | 16 | |
18 | Odra Opole | 16 | -15 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...