FK Viagem Usti nad Labem
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.9
- Foreigners: 6 23.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Mestsky Stadion 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Narodni liga | ||||||||||||
1 | Fr. 20.07.18 | 17:00 | H | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.212 | 2:1 | ||||
2 | Sa. 28.07.18 | 10:15 | A | (4.) | Chrudim (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.190 | 2:3 | ||||
3 | Fr. 03.08.18 | 18:00 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.054 | 1:0 | ||||
4 | So. 12.08.18 | 17:00 | A | (4.) | Vlasim (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 706 | 1:2 | ||||
5 | Fr. 17.08.18 | 18:00 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.835 | 4:1 | ||||
6 | So. 26.08.18 | 17:00 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.985 | 2:0 | ||||
7 | Do. 30.08.18 | 18:00 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.065 | 2:2 | ||||
8 | Sa. 15.09.18 | 16:30 | A | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 985 | 1:0 | ||||
9 | Fr. 21.09.18 | 18:00 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 453 | 3:0 | ||||
11 | Sa. 06.10.18 | 10:15 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 752 | 2:0 | ||||
10 | Do. 11.10.18 | 17:30 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.210 | 2:1 | ||||
12 | Fr. 19.10.18 | 18:00 | H | (6.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.066 | 3:0 | ||||
13 | So. 28.10.18 | 14:30 | A | (5.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:0 | ||||
14 | Do. 01.11.18 | 18:00 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 828 | 0:1 | ||||
15 | Fr. 09.11.18 | 18:00 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.139 | 4:1 | ||||
16 | Fr. 23.11.18 | 18:00 | H | (7.) | Chrudim (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 642 | 3:1 | ||||
17 | Sa. 02.03.19 | 10:15 | A | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 475 | 1:2 | ||||
18 | Fr. 08.03.19 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 765 | 0:0 | ||||
19 | So. 17.03.19 | 10:15 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.113 | 0:1 | ||||
20 | Mo. 01.04.19 | 17:00 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.432 | 0:1 | ||||
21 | So. 07.04.19 | 14:30 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.115 | 0:0 | ||||
22 | Fr. 12.04.19 | 18:00 | H | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 528 | 2:1 | ||||
23 | Mi. 17.04.19 | 18:00 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 766 | 2:1 | ||||
24 | Do. 25.04.19 | 17:00 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 628 | 1:1 | ||||
25 | Mo. 29.04.19 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 542 | 3:1 | ||||
26 | So. 05.05.19 | 17:00 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 680 | 2:3 | ||||
27 | Mi. 08.05.19 | 18:00 | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.371 | 0:2 | ||||
28 | So. 12.05.19 | 17:00 | A | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 649 | 2:0 | ||||
29 | Sa. 18.05.19 | 15:00 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 576 | 2:3 | ||||
30 | Sa. 25.05.19 | 15:00 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 490 | 1:5 |