FK Gomel
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.1
- Foreigners: 5 20.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Tsentralny 14.307 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | 27:13 | 1.324 |
Away record | 13 | 10 | 3 | - | 2.54 | 33:7 | 258 |
Overall balance | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2.27 | 60:20 | 791 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Jul 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | FK Smorgon | ? | 200 | 1:4 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | Dinamo Minsk | ? | 1.307 | 3:1 AET |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 18, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Naftan (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.070 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sun Apr 26, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (1.) | ? | 1.850 | 2:3 | |
3 | Sun May 3, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Krumkachi (1.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
4 | Wed Jul 22, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dzerzhinsk (4.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun May 17, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sputnik (2.) | ? | 550 | 0:4 | |
6 | Sat May 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | ? | 2.050 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun May 31, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Orsha (7.) | ? | 230 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat Jun 13, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Lida (7.) | ? | 1.900 | 7:2 | |
9 | Sun Jun 21, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Slonim (11.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Jun 27, 2020 | 6:30 PM | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (1.) | ? | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Jul 4, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (8.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Jul 11, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Granit (12.) | ? | 1.020 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Jul 18, 2020 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | ? | 2.100 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Naftan (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:4 | |
15 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
16 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Krumkachi (3.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
17 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Dzerzhinsk (3.) | ? | 550 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Sputnik (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | |
20 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 1.570 | 4:2 | |
21 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | Unknown | A | (3.) | FK Lida (10.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | Unknown | H | (3.) | Slonim (7.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | Unknown | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | ? | 155 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (9.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | Unknown | A | (2.) | Granit (12.) | ? | 98 | 1:4 | |
26 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | Unknown | A | (2.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | ? | 70 | 0:1 |