Record Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
1.21 |
16:19 |
- |
Away record |
19 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
1.05 |
15:23 |
- |
Overall balance |
38 |
11 |
10 |
17 |
1.13 |
31:42 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
CF Talavera (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 2, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
R. B. Linense (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 9, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Recre Granada (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
CD Don Benito (19.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FC Cartagena (18.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:3 |
6 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
UCAM Murcia (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sun Oct 7, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Recr. Huelva (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
UD Almería B (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
A. Malagueño (20.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 28, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
UD Melilla (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Sevilla Atl. (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Sanluqueño (11.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 18, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Villanovense (18.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 25, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
CD Badajoz (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 2, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Real Murcia (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 9, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
UD Ibiza (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
17 |
Sun Dec 16, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
CP El Ejido (10.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:2 |
18 |
Sat Dec 22, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
San Fernando CD (5.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
19 |
Mon Jan 7, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Marbella FC (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
20 |
Sun Jan 13, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
CF Talavera (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
21 |
Sun Jan 20, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
R. B. Linense (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
22 |
Sun Jan 27, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Recre Granada (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
23 |
Sun Feb 3, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
CD Don Benito (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
24 |
Sun Feb 10, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FC Cartagena (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sun Feb 17, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
UCAM Murcia (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
26 |
Sun Feb 24, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Recr. Huelva (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
27 |
Sun Mar 3, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
UD Almería B (19.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 10, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
A. Malagueño (20.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
29 |
Sun Mar 17, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
UD Melilla (4.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:0 |
30 |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Sevilla Atl. (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
31 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sanluqueño (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 7, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Villanovense (17.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
33 |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
CD Badajoz (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
34 |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Real Murcia (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
35 |
Sun Apr 28, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
UD Ibiza (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
36 |
Sun May 5, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
CP El Ejido (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
37 |
Sun May 12, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
San Fernando CD (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
38 |
Sun May 19, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Marbella FC (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Play Off 1st leg |
Sun May 26, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Real Unión |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
Play Off 2st leg |
Sun Jun 2, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Real Unión |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |