Getafe CF B
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 22.0
- Foreigners: 4 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ciudad Deportiva Fernando Santos de la Parra 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 12:00 | A | (19.) | UD Melilla (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | ||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 12:00 | H | (17.) | Las Rozas CF (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 0:0 | ||||
3 | Sa. 07.09.19 | 19:00 | A | (17.) | Marino Luanco (19.) | 4-4-2 | 850 | 2:3 | ||||
4 | So. 15.09.19 | 11:30 | H | (11.) | Penya Deportiva (1.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 0:1 | ||||
5 | Sa. 21.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (15.) | UP Langreo (20.) | 5-4-1 | 657 | 0:0 | ||||
6 | So. 29.09.19 | 11:30 | H | (15.) | Las Palmas Atl. (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | ||||
7 | So. 06.10.19 | 12:00 | A | (17.) | R. Majadahonda (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 2:0 | ||||
8 | So. 13.10.19 | 11:30 | H | (17.) | UD Sanse (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:2 | ||||
9 | So. 20.10.19 | 17:00 | A | (20.) | Pontevedra (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 2:3 | ||||
10 | So. 27.10.19 | 11:30 | H | (16.) | Coruxo FC (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 2:0 | ||||
11 | So. 03.11.19 | 17:00 | A | (14.) | Racing Ferrol (11.) | 5-4-1 | 1.500 | 3:1 | ||||
12 | So. 10.11.19 | 11:30 | H | (16.) | Sporting B (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | ||||
13 | So. 17.11.19 | 12:00 | A | (18.) | UD Ibiza (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2.500 | 1:0 | ||||
14 | So. 24.11.19 | 11:30 | H | (19.) | Atl. Baleares (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | ||||
15 | Sa. 30.11.19 | 15:45 | A | (18.) | Oviedo Vetusta (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:1 | ||||
16 | So. 08.12.19 | 11:30 | H | (19.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 0:2 | ||||
17 | So. 15.12.19 | 12:00 | A | (19.) | RM Castilla (14.) | 4-4-2 | 790 | 3:0 | ||||
18 | So. 22.12.19 | 12:00 | A | (19.) | Inter de Madrid (8.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 2:1 | ||||
19 | So. 05.01.20 | 11:30 | H | (19.) | Celta Vigo B (18.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 2:1 | ||||
20 | So. 12.01.20 | 11:30 | H | (19.) | UD Melilla (15.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | |||||
21 | So. 19.01.20 | 12:00 | A | (19.) | Las Rozas CF (18.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | |||||
22 | So. 26.01.20 | 11:30 | H | (19.) | Marino Luanco (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
23 | So. 02.02.20 | 12:00 | A | (19.) | Penya Deportiva (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | |||||
24 | So. 09.02.20 | 11:30 | H | (19.) | UP Langreo (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
25 | So. 16.02.20 | 13:00 | A | (19.) | Las Palmas Atl. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
26 | So. 23.02.20 | 11:30 | H | (19.) | R. Majadahonda (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||||
27 | So. 01.03.20 | 12:00 | A | (19.) | UD Sanse (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
28 | So. 08.03.20 | 11:30 | H | (19.) | Pontevedra (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 |