2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 505
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 32 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Bytovi | 0:2 | Stal R (8.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Sl. II | 0:1 | Lech P (17.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(15.) Blekit | 2:3 | Olimpi (19.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
90+3' | ||||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) Wigry | 0:1 | Hutnik (13.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) Garbar | 2:2 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
82' | ||||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) KKS 19 | 2:1 | GKS Ka (2.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Skra C | 2:2 | Pogon (12.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
90+6' | ||||
(11.) Lublin | 4:1 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 2:1 | Znicz (14.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
49' | ||||
2:1 | 71' | |||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 30 | 36 | 68 | |
2 | GKS Katowice | 30 | 19 | 60 | |
3 | Chojniczanka | 30 | 29 | 58 | |
4 | Wigry Suwalki | 30 | 14 | 54 | |
5 | KKS Kalisz | 30 | 10 | 48 | |
6 | Skra Czesto. | 31 | 11 | 47 | |
7 | Garbarnia | 30 | 0 | 46 | |
8 | Stal Rzeszow | 31 | 2 | 46 | |
9 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 30 | -3 | 42 | |
10 | Motor Lublin | 30 | 5 | 41 | |
11 | Sokol Ostroda | 31 | -4 | 39 | |
12 | Pogon Siedlce | 30 | 1 | 37 | |
13 | Hutnik Krakow | 31 | -19 | 37 | |
14 | Znicz Pruszkow | 30 | -14 | 33 | |
15 | Blekitni | 31 | -28 | 30 | |
16 | Lech Poznan II | 30 | -14 | 30 | |
17 | Bytovia Bytow | 30 | -11 | 29 | |
18 | Olimpia Grudz. | 30 | -22 | 29 | |
19 | Olimpia Elblag | 31 | -12 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...