Iskenderunspor
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 2 7.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: İskenderun 5 Temmuz 8.217 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.Lig Grup 2 | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 20.09.20 | 14:30 | H | (5.) | HEASK (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:0 | ||||
2 | Sa. 26.09.20 | 14:00 | A | (3.) | Tokatspor (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | ||||
4 | So. 11.10.20 | 14:30 | A | (7.) | Cengelköy SK (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||||
5 | Sa. 17.10.20 | 13:30 | H | (3.) | Nazilli Bld. (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:4 | ||||
6 | Do. 29.10.20 | 12:00 | A | (8.) | Darica GB (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:2 | ||||
7 | So. 01.11.20 | 11:00 | H | (6.) | Yozgatspor 1959 (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 4:1 | ||||
3 | Sa. 07.11.20 | 11:00 | H | (1.) | Agri 1970 Spor (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||||
8 | Do. 12.11.20 | 11:00 | A | (3.) | Tekirdagspor (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:1 | ||||
9 | So. 15.11.20 | 11:00 | H | (2.) | Karaman Bld (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | ||||
10 | Do. 19.11.20 | 11:00 | A | (1.) | Tepecik Spor (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
11 | Sa. 28.11.20 | 11:00 | H | (3.) | Yomra Spor (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | ||||
12 | Mi. 02.12.20 | 11:00 | A | (3.) | Fethiyespor (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 5:0 | ||||
13 | Do. 10.12.20 | 11:00 | H | (5.) | Ceyhan Spor (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:3 | ||||
14 | So. 20.12.20 | 11:00 | A | (10.) | Kahta 02 Spor (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | ||||
15 | Do. 24.12.20 | 11:00 | H | (8.) | Mardin Fosfat (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||||
17 | Mi. 06.01.21 | 11:00 | A | (10.) | Bld Kütahya (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 5:0 | ||||
18 | Do. 28.01.21 | 11:00 | A | (12.) | HEASK (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | ||||
19 | Do. 04.02.21 | 11:00 | H | (10.) | Tokatspor (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
20 | Do. 11.02.21 | 11:00 | A | (9.) | Agri 1970 Spor (14.) | x | 1:0 | |||||
21 | Mi. 17.02.21 | 11:00 | H | (9.) | Cengelköy SK (13.) | x | 1:0 | |||||
22 | So. 21.02.21 | 10:30 | A | (8.) | Nazilli Bld. (2.) | x | 3:1 | |||||
23 | Do. 25.02.21 | 11:00 | H | (8.) | Darica GB (6.) | 0:0 | ||||||
24 | Mi. 03.03.21 | 12:00 | A | (8.) | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | ? | 0:4 | |||||
25 | Do. 11.03.21 | 12:00 | H | (7.) | Tekirdagspor (14.) | 3:0 | ||||||
26 | Mi. 17.03.21 | 12:00 | A | (7.) | Karaman Bld (14.) | 0:1 | ||||||
27 | So. 21.03.21 | 12:00 | H | (6.) | Tepecik Spor (9.) | 2:1 | ||||||
28 | Do. 25.03.21 | 12:00 | A | (5.) | Yomra Spor (4.) | 2:0 | ||||||
29 | Mi. 31.03.21 | 13:00 | H | (5.) | Fethiyespor (2.) | 1:0 | ||||||
30 | Do. 08.04.21 | 14:00 | A | (5.) | Ceyhan Spor (9.) | 1:4 | ||||||
31 | Mi. 14.04.21 | 14:00 | H | (4.) | Kahta 02 Spor (12.) | 1:1 | ||||||
32 | Mi. 21.04.21 | 14:00 | A | (4.) | Mardin Fosfat (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | ||||
34 | Sa. 01.05.21 | 14:00 | H | (6.) | Bld Kütahya (1.) | 2:1 |