1ste Nationale
Belgium
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 118 Players 28.1%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Dessel | 0:2 | KVV Th (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Arno Cornelis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(4.) Patro | 2:1 | KVCWSp (16.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Timmermans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
(1.) Deinze | 3:2 | Heist (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Brent Staessens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) FCVDEH | 1:1 | RFCL (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Pieter Vandevenne (1957) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(14.) Lierse | 2:1 | URLC (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Stove | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) RWDM | 0:1 | Tubize (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Baptiste Federico | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(10.) URSLV | 0:0 | Ol Cha (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Thibaut Patris |
(6.) FC Rup | 2:0 | RFC S (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Stevens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1ste Nationale 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMSK Deinze | 16 | 24 | 41 | |
2 | Thes Sport | 16 | 10 | 32 | |
3 | Patro Eisden | 16 | 7 | 28 | |
4 | Rupel Boom | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
5 | KSK Heist | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
6 | RFC Seraing | 16 | 4 | 23 | |
7 | Dessel Sport | 16 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | URSL Visé | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
9 | RWDM | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
10 | UR La Louvière | 16 | -7 | 20 | |
11 | Olym. Charleroi | 16 | -7 | 19 | |
12 | FCV Dender EH | 16 | -6 | 17 | |
13 | RFC Lüttich | 16 | -8 | 17 | |
14 | KSK Lierse Kem. | 16 | -3 | 16 | |
15 | AFC Tubize | 16 | -15 | 16 | |
16 | KVC Winkel Sp. | 16 | -9 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...