#33 Denis Polyakov
Hapoel Haifa
Ligat ha'Al League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Ligat ha'Al League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fcastana.kz
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 17, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: NESTA SPORT GROUP
Detailed stats of Denis Polyakov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 25 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 2.250' | ||||
17/18 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
16/17 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | |||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 305' | |||
14/15 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 360' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
11/12 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
10/11 | Belarusian Cup | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 480' | |||
09/10 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 295' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/15/09 | H | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/21/09 | A | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/9/09 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/22/09 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final | 5/31/09 | A | (2.) | Naftan (1.) | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/9/09 | A | (2.) | FK Mosty (31.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/11/09 | A | (4.) | Belshina (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/15/09 | H | (6.) | Belshina (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/13/10 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/17/10 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/24/10 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/28/10 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/17/10 | A | (2.) | Veras Nesvizh (20.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/22/10 | H | (1.) | Volna Pinsk (31.) | 4:0 AET | 120' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/5/10 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/1/11 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/13/11 | A | (3.) | Gomel (1.) | 2:1 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/20/11 | H | (3.) | Gomel (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/6/11 | A | (7.) | Svetlogorsk (27.) | 0:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | H | (12.) | Gomel (3.) | 4:5 on pens | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/9/12 | A | (2.) | Rudensk (31.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/13/12 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/25/13 | H | (6.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 7:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/14 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 2:1 AET | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/11/14 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (1.) | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/21/15 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/4/15 | A | Neman Grodno | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/15/15 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/29/15 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/24/15 | H | Soligorsk | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/18/15 | A | Shklov | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/15 | H | Shklov | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/20/15 | H | Granit | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/29/15 | A | Granit | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/19/16 | H | FK Slutsk | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/16 | A | FK Slutsk | 0:2 | CB | 5' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/20/16 | A | Naftan | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/4/16 | H | Naftan | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/21/16 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 2:3 on pens | LB | 67' | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/14/16 | A | Torpedo Mogilev | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/16 | H | Isloch | 4:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/15/17 | A | FK Minsk | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/19/17 | H | FK Minsk | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/5/17 | A | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/26/17 | H | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/7/17 | A | Neman Stolbtsy | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/12/17 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 2:1 AET | LB | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
5 | Nov 17, 2010 | 62 | 2 | ||
Belarus U23 | |||||
17 | Jul 26, 2012 | 3 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Mar 25, 2011 | 13 | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - | ||
Belarus | |||||
- | Jul 26, 2012 | 3 | - |