For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Type of cup: Czech Republic Domestic Cup

Participants: 102

Current champions: SK Slavia PragSK Slavia Prag

Most valuable player: Tomas Soucek  7,00 mil. €

ø-Market value: 140 thousand €

MOL Cup
341.png
Tournament records
Wins: AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 time(s)
Matches:   28 games
Goals:   13 goals
Info
Filter by season:
Knockout stage 19/20
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
Second Round
Tue Aug 27, 2019 Val. Mezirici TJ Valasske Mezirici 0:5 FK Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
Dolni Benesov FC MSA Dolni Benesov 2:3 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina 0:5 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
Rosice FC Slovan Rosice 1:5 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Wed Aug 28, 2019 FK Prepere FK Prepere 0:1 MFK Chrudim Chrudim
SK Unicov SK Unicov 1:4 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Domazlice TJ Jiskra Domazlice 3:2on pens FK Ustí nad Labem Ustí nad Labem
SK Prevysov SK Prevysov 2:1 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
FC Olesnice FC Olesnice 0:6 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Zapy SK Zapy 2:3 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur 0:2 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin 2:1 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
Usti nad Orlici Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 0:2 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice C. Budejovice
FC Pisek FC Pisek 1:3 FK Teplice FK Teplice
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko 4:5on pens FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice 3:4AET FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Zdirec n. D. Tatran Zdirec nad Doubravou 0:4 SK Lisen SK Lisen
Frydek-Mistek MFK Frydek-Mistek 1:3 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Mar. Lazne Viktoria Marianske Lazne 2:5 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 0:1 FK Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
Motorlet Prague FK Motorlet Prague 0:5 FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj
Sokol Lanzhot TJ Sokol Lanzhot 1:3 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Stechovice FK Stechovice 1:4 FK Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Tue Sep 3, 2019 SK Benesov SK Benesov 2:1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Wed Sep 4, 2019 Admira Praha FK Admira Praha 1:2 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun 1:6 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
Tue Sep 10, 2019 FC Hlucin FC Hlucin 4:2 MFK Vitkovice Vitkovice
First Round
Wed Aug 7, 2019 Nachod-Destne FK Nachod-Destne 0:5 FK Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
Tue Aug 13, 2019 SK Kladno SK Kladno 1:2 FK Stechovice Stechovice
Meteor Praha FK Meteor Praha 1:3 MFK Chrudim Chrudim
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova 0:3 Viktoria Marianske Lazne Mar. Lazne
Brandys Brandys nad Labem 0:10 FK Ustí nad Labem Ustí nad Labem
Wed Aug 14, 2019 CLU Beroun Cesky Lev Union Beroun 0:7 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
Motorlet Prague FK Motorlet Prague 4:0 FC Chomutov FC Chomutov
1.HFK Olomouc 1.HFK Olomouc 0:3 FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
OEZ Letohrad OEZ Letohrad 0:3 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Strani FC Strani 1:3 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
Val. Mezirici TJ Valasske Mezirici 4:2AET FC TVD Slavicin Slavicin
Jiskra Rymarov TJ Jiskra Rymarov 2:3 SK Unicov SK Unicov
Sokol Libis TJ Sokol Libis 0:2 SK Zapy Zapy
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany 1953 1:3 TJ Jiskra Domazlice Domazlice
HS Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2:3on pens MFK Vitkovice Vitkovice
Banik Sous FK Banik Sous 0:3 FK Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice 1:2 FK Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
FK Prepere FK Prepere 6:2 TJ Dvur Kralove nad Labem TJ Dvur Kralove
FK Novy Jicin FK Novy Jicin 2:3 MFK Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
Cesky Brod SK Cesky Brod 1:3 Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
AFC Humpolec AFC Humpolec 0:9 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
FK Kolin FK Kolin 0:1 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Usti nad Orlici
Zdirec n. D. Tatran Zdirec nad Doubravou 3:1AET FSC Stara Rise Stara Rise
FK Velké Hamry FK Velké Hamry 0:4 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
TJ Skastice TJ Skastice 3:5 SK Lisen SK Lisen
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun 2:1 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Frenstat p. R. SK Beskyd Frenstat pod Radhostem 1:2 FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
Sokol Lanzhot TJ Sokol Lanzhot 2:1on pens 1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo
FC Olesnice FC Olesnice 2:1 FC Viktoria Otrokovice Otrokovice
Unie Hlubina TJ Unie Hlubina 1:2 FC MSA Dolni Benesov Dolni Benesov
Rosice FC Slovan Rosice 4:2 FC Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
Sp. Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav 0:2 SK Benesov SK Benesov
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice 1:7 FK Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
FK Komarov FK Komarov 0:1 Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha 0:1 FK Admira Praha Admira Praha
Tatran Sedlcany Tatran Sedlcany 0:4 FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
Tat. Vsechovice Tatran Vsechovice 0:4 FC Odra Petrkovice Petrkovice
SS Ostra SS Ostra 1:3 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
SK Slany SK Slany 0:4 FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj
SK Libcany SK Libcany 0:3 SK Prevysov SK Prevysov
MFK Dobris MFK Dobris 0:2 FC Pisek FC Pisek
Tue Aug 20, 2019 Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice 0:1 SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
Vysoké Mýto SK Vysoké Mýto 0:2 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice

Most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Tomas Soucek
Defensive Midfield
SK Slavia Prag
2
Michael Krmencik
Centre-Forward
FC Viktoria Plzen
3
Nikolay Komlichenko
Centre-Forward
FK Mladá Boleslav
4
Guélor Kanga
Attacking Midfield
AC Sparta Praha
5
Nicolae Stanciu
Attacking Midfield
SK Slavia Prag
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Lukas Sadilek
Central Midfield
231.FC Slovácko
2
Filip Kubala
Centre-Forward
19FK Fotbal Trinec
3
Lukas Batka
Centre-Forward
23FK Stechovice
4
Martin Jezek
Midfielder
29FK Prepere
5
Guttiner
Right Midfield
24FK Viktoria Zizkov

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus SK PrevysovSK Prevysov 1.FK Pribram1.FK Pribram