MOL Cup
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 155
- ø-Market value: €83k
MOL Cup - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
HFK | 0:2 | Rosice | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
155 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
89' | ||||
Frenst | 2:0 | FC MSA | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
410 · David Zurovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
FK Spa | 1:4 | FC MAS | ||
Fri
Aug 14, 2020
- 6:00 PM |
||||
624 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
Kolin | 2:1 on pens | FKP | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 10:15 AM |
||||
420 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
97531 | 246810 | |||
SK Lib | 0:7 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 10:15 AM |
||||
531 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 62' | |||
0:6 | 86' | |||
0:7 | 90' | |||
TJ Dvu | 0:3 | TJ Jis | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 10:15 AM |
||||
250 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Motor. | 1:0 | MET | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 10:15 AM |
||||
250 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Slany | 1:2 AET | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 10:15 AM |
||||
200 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 97' | |||
Kladno | 5:6 | SK Ben | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 10:15 AM |
||||
350 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 3' | |||
0:3 | 14' | |||
0:4 | 20' | |||
31' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 32' | |||
1:6 | 45' | |||
47' | 2:6 | |||
49' | 3:6 | |||
64' | 4:6 | |||
75' | 5:6 | |||
FK Bra | 2:4 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 10:15 AM |
||||
220 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
67' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
Libis | 0:6 | Loko | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 10:15 AM |
||||
80 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
0:6 | 88' | |||
FC Vik | 0:6 | K.Vary | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 10:30 AM |
||||
300 · Vladimir Melnicuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
0:6 | 88' | |||
FC Cho | 1:3 | PFA | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 2:30 PM |
||||
258 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
FK Oly | 3:2 | FK Zbu | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 4:00 PM |
||||
250 · Marek Janoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
75' | ||||
2:2 | 77' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
FC Slo | 5:1 | MFK Do | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
220 · Josef Vnuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 82' | |||
FK Vel | 0:2 | Vlasim | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
250 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
FK Ban | 2:0 | K.Dvur | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
500 · Miroslav Duda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
Cesky | 0:4 | Zizkov | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
500 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
Srbice | 3:0 | Sokol. | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
400 · Daniel Plzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
V.Myto | 4:3 AET | Zapy | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
360 · Marek Pilny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
95' | 4:3 | |||
SK Ces | 2:1 on pens | Pisek | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
250 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Nachod | 0:6 | FCHK | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
650 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 68' | |||
0:6 | 84' | |||
TJ Tat | 0:6 | FCSV | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
796 · Ladislav Szikszay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
0:6 | 90' | |||
FK Let | 0:2 | Chrud. | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
325 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
AFC Hu | 1:2 | SFK Vr | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
342 · Jan Napravnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
TJ Sok | 4:5 AET | 1.SC Z | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
849 · Ivan Vostrejz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 35' | |||
45+2' | 2:3 | |||
90+4' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 104' | |||
3:5 | 108' | |||
117' | 4:5 | |||
TJ Val | 0:1 | Frydek | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
212 · Tomas Kostelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
Zdirec | 0:3 | FCVM | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
FC Str | 1:5 | KRO | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
300 · Radek Kulicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
TJ Uni | 6:3 | MFK Vi | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
400 · Petr Lastuvka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 26' | |||
32' | 3:2 | |||
67' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 69' | |||
88' | 5:3 | |||
90+3' | 6:3 | |||
1.FC O | 0:4 | Unicov | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
400 · Martin Kourilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
FSC St | 1:4 | FCVJ | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
560 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
FC TVD | 0:3 | Trinec | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
TJ Sok | 0:1 | Lisen | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
621 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
TJ Ska | 0:6 | Vyskov | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
284 · Lukas Hubeny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
0:4 | 28' | |||
0:5 | 37' | |||
0:6 | 73' | |||
SK Det | 1:6 | Hlucin | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
148 · Jaromir Richtar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
0:5 | 56' | |||
0:6 | 76' | |||
88' | 1:6 | |||
Rymar. | 0:3 | Prost. | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
NJI | 0:3 | Odra | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
147 · Petr Bebenek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
FKP | 3:1 | VDF | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 6:00 PM |
||||
250 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
FK Kom | 1:3 | Usti | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 6:00 PM |
||||
540 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Admira | 0:4 | Dukla | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 6:00 PM |
||||
622 · Lukas Machac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
SK Hra | 0:3 | FKB | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
SK Kos | 1:2 on pens | Aritma | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
380 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | 4 | ||
- | 4 | ||
2 | 4 | ||
3 | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
1 | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
- | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...