CF Talavera de la Reina
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 20:00 | H | (16.) | Marbella FC (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:1 | ||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 20:00 | A | (8.) | Recr. Huelva (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 12.000 | 3:1 | ||||
3 | So. 08.09.19 | 20:00 | H | (17.) | Recre Granada (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 3:2 | ||||
4 | Sa. 14.09.19 | 20:00 | A | (8.) | Villarrubia CF (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | ||||
5 | So. 22.09.19 | 19:00 | H | (10.) | Real Murcia (20.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | |||||
6 | So. 29.09.19 | 17:30 | A | (14.) | Yeclano (12.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | |||||
7 | So. 06.10.19 | 18:00 | H | (17.) | CD Badajoz (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
8 | Sa. 12.10.19 | 19:30 | A | (19.) | Sevilla Atl. (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | |||||
9 | So. 20.10.19 | 18:00 | H | (19.) | Cádiz CF B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
10 | So. 27.10.19 | 17:00 | A | (20.) | Algeciras CF (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | |||||
11 | So. 03.11.19 | 17:00 | H | (18.) | Córdoba CF (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
12 | So. 10.11.19 | 17:00 | A | (14.) | San Fernando CD (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
13 | So. 17.11.19 | 17:00 | A | (15.) | FC Cartagena (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
14 | So. 24.11.19 | 17:00 | H | (15.) | CP Villarrobledo (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
15 | So. 01.12.19 | 12:00 | A | (14.) | UCAM Murcia (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
16 | So. 08.12.19 | 17:00 | H | (15.) | Mérida AD (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
17 | So. 15.12.19 | 12:00 | A | (14.) | CD Don Benito (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | |||||
18 | So. 22.12.19 | 17:00 | H | (15.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | |||||
19 | So. 05.01.20 | 12:00 | A | (15.) | R. B. Linense (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
20 | Mi. 15.01.20 | 19:30 | A | (16.) | Marbella FC (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
21 | So. 19.01.20 | 12:00 | H | (16.) | Recr. Huelva (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
22 | So. 26.01.20 | 11:30 | A | (16.) | Recre Granada (20.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | |||||
23 | So. 02.02.20 | 17:00 | H | (16.) | Villarrubia CF (13.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | |||||
24 | So. 09.02.20 | 17:00 | A | (17.) | Real Murcia (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
25 | So. 16.02.20 | 17:00 | H | (16.) | Yeclano (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
26 | Sa. 22.02.20 | 17:00 | A | (16.) | CD Badajoz (6.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | |||||
27 | So. 01.03.20 | 17:00 | H | (16.) | Sevilla Atl. (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
28 | So. 08.03.20 | 12:00 | A | (16.) | Cádiz CF B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 |