For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Cengelköy SK

Squad size: 27

Average age: 23,3

Foreigners: 0   %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Çavuşbaşı M. Hanefi Dilmaç Sahası  0 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Cengelköy SK
3.Lig Grup 2
League level: TurkeyFourth Tier
Table position: 2
In league since: 1 year
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Last 15 games

HErdemirspor HVefaspor HCerkezköy 1911 Dogan Spor AHalide Edip Adivarspor HSakaryaspor HKahta 02 Spor AMardin Fosfat Spor ABelediye Kütahyaspor
ACeyhan Spor
ABartinspor HGalata Spor Kulübü ABeykozspor 1908 AGöztepe HIskenderun FK AArnavutköy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor

Performance chart 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21

Record 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21

Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 2 1 - 1 1,50 2:2 -
Away record 3 2 1 - 2,33 4:2 -
Overall balance 5 3 1 1 2,00 6:4 -
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
First Round Wed Oct 14, 2020 12:30 PM Arnavutköy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor 2:0
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Mon Sep 21, 2020 2:30 PM (2.) Ceyhan Spor 4-2-3-1 x 1:1
2 Sat Sep 26, 2020 3:00 PM (7.) Kahta 02 Spor 4-2-3-1 x 2:1
3 Sun Oct 4, 2020 1:30 PM (3.) Mardin Fosfat Spor 4-2-3-1 x 0:1
4 Sun Oct 11, 2020 2:30 PM (1.) Iskenderun FK 4-2-3-1 x 0:1
5 Sat Oct 17, 2020 2:00 PM (4.) Belediye Kütahyaspor 4-2-3-1 x 1:2
6 12:00 PM (2.) Halide Edip Adivarspor -:-
7 11:00 AM Tokatspor -:-
8 11:00 AM Agri 1970 Spor -:-
10 11:00 AM Nazilli Belediyespor -:-
11 11:00 AM Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
12 11:00 AM Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
13 11:00 AM Tekirdagspor -:-
14 11:00 AM Karaman Belediyespor -:-
15 11:00 AM Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor -:-
16 11:00 AM Yomra Spor -:-
17 11:00 AM Fethiyespor -:-
18 12:00 AM Ceyhan Spor -:-
19 12:00 AM Kahta 02 Spor -:-
20 12:00 AM Mardin Fosfat Spor -:-
21 12:00 AM Iskenderun FK -:-
22 12:00 AM Belediye Kütahyaspor -:-
23 12:00 AM Halide Edip Adivarspor -:-
24 12:00 AM Tokatspor -:-
25 12:00 AM Agri 1970 Spor -:-
27 12:00 AM Nazilli Belediyespor -:-
28 12:00 AM Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
29 12:00 AM Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
30 12:00 AM Tekirdagspor -:-
31 12:00 AM Karaman Belediyespor -:-
32 12:00 AM Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor -:-
33 12:00 AM Yomra Spor -:-
34 12:00 AM Fethiyespor -:-
Table section 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 Yomra Spor 5 4 11
2 Cengelköy SK 5 2 10
3 Ceyhan Spor 5 1 10
4 Nazilli Belediyespor 5 9 9
5 Fethiyespor 5 4 9
6 Tekirdagspor 5 -1 8
7 Mardin Fosfat Spor 4 6 7

Matches