RC Celta Fortuna
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | - | 7 | 1.50 | 22:18 | 325 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 19:27 | 602 |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 1.25 | 41:45 | 463 |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (14.) | Inter de Madrid (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 2:2 | |
2 | Wed Sep 18, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | UD Melilla (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 4:2 | |
3 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Las Rozas CF (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Marino Luanco (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (13.) | Penya Deportiva (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:4 | |
6 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | UP Langreo (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Las Palmas Atl. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | R. Majadahonda (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | UD Sanse (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Pontevedra (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Coruxo FC (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 825 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 3:45 PM | H | (14.) | Racing Ferrol (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Sporting B (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | UD Ibiza (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Atl. Baleares (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 6:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Oviedo Vetusta (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sun Dec 15, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 3:1 | |
18 | Wed Jan 8, 2020 | 3:45 PM | H | (17.) | RM Castilla (10.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 5, 2020 | 11:30 AM | A | (18.) | Getafe CF B (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Jan 12, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Inter de Madrid (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 11:30 AM | A | (17.) | UD Melilla (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Jan 25, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Las Rozas CF (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Marino Luanco (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 9, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Penya Deportiva (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | UP Langreo (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | R. Majadahonda (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | UD Sanse (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 |