CD Calahorra
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: La Planilla 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 24.08.19 | 20:30 | H | (11.) | Real Unión (17.) | 5-4-1 | 900 | 2:0 | ||||
2 | Sa. 31.08.19 | 18:00 | A | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 5-4-1 | 750 | 0:0 | ||||
3 | So. 08.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | UD Logroñés (16.) | 5-4-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 | ||||
4 | So. 15.09.19 | 17:00 | A | (8.) | Burgos CF (13.) | 5-4-1 | 7.000 | 0:1 | ||||
5 | So. 22.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (4.) | Unionistas CF (17.) | 5-4-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | ||||
6 | So. 29.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (5.) | CD Guijuelo (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
7 | So. 06.10.19 | 17:00 | H | (6.) | CD Izarra (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
8 | Sa. 12.10.19 | 18:00 | A | (6.) | SD Leioa (18.) | 5-4-1 | 3:3 | |||||
9 | So. 20.10.19 | 17:00 | H | (6.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 5-4-1 | 3:3 | |||||
10 | Sa. 26.10.19 | 18:30 | A | (6.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | |||||
11 | So. 03.11.19 | 17:00 | H | (6.) | Depor. Alavés B (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | |||||
12 | Sa. 09.11.19 | 18:00 | A | (8.) | Haro Deportivo (11.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | |||||
13 | So. 17.11.19 | 15:30 | A | (9.) | Valladolid Prom (5.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | |||||
14 | So. 24.11.19 | 17:00 | H | (9.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
15 | So. 01.12.19 | 17:00 | A | (8.) | Salamanca CF (6.) | 5-4-1 | 4.500 | 1:2 | ||||
16 | So. 08.12.19 | 17:00 | H | (7.) | CD Tudelano (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
17 | Sa. 14.12.19 | 16:00 | A | (6.) | CA Osasuna Prom (7.) | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | |||||
18 | Sa. 21.12.19 | 20:00 | H | (7.) | Arenas Club (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
19 | Sa. 04.01.20 | 16:30 | A | (7.) | SD Amorebieta (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
20 | Sa. 11.01.20 | 16:00 | A | (8.) | Real Unión (13.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | |||||
21 | So. 19.01.20 | 17:00 | H | (7.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 5-4-1 | 900 | 2:3 | ||||
22 | So. 26.01.20 | 17:00 | A | (8.) | UD Logroñés (1.) | 5-4-1 | 4.517 | 0:0 | ||||
23 | So. 02.02.20 | 17:00 | H | (8.) | Burgos CF (15.) | 5-4-1 | 1.000 | 0:3 | ||||
24 | Sa. 08.02.20 | 16:30 | A | (9.) | Unionistas CF (15.) | 5-4-1 | 2.110 | 2:2 | ||||
25 | So. 16.02.20 | 17:00 | H | (9.) | CD Guijuelo (12.) | 4-4-2 | 950 | 1:2 | ||||
26 | So. 23.02.20 | 17:00 | A | (11.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 1:1 | ||||
27 | So. 01.03.20 | 18:30 | H | (11.) | SD Leioa (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
28 | So. 08.03.20 | 17:00 | A | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 |