Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 84 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 27 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SV Güs | 3:0 | SVF (6.) | ||
Thu
May 21, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) UFC Pu | 3:1 | SVO (2.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) SC/ESV | 2:0 | SVS (10.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Walter Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) SC Neu | 5:2 | UFCJ (14.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Johann Huber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 57' | |||
72' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 77' | |||
(1.) ASK Ba | 3:0 | SVSM (15.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Manfred Zlatarits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) UFC Ta | 2:1 | ASKÖ K (13.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) ASKH | 1:3 | SVN (12.) | ||
Sat
May 23, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Benjamin Steuer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
72' | ||||
77' | 1:2 | |||
80' | ||||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(5.) ASK Ko | 4:1 | SC Obe (4.) | ||
Sat
May 23, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumgarten | 27 | 45 | 56 | |
2 | Parndorf II | 27 | 15 | 52 | |
3 | Oberwart | 27 | 19 | 51 | |
4 | Kohfidisch | 27 | 16 | 44 | |
5 | Oberpullendorf | 27 | 12 | 44 | |
6 | Purbach | 27 | 1 | 41 | |
7 | Güssing | 27 | 2 | 39 | |
8 | Forchtenstein | 27 | 0 | 39 | |
9 | Neudörfl | 27 | -4 | 37 | |
10 | SV Neuberg | 27 | -9 | 34 | |
11 | Schattendorf | 27 | -3 | 33 | |
12 | Horitschon | 27 | -11 | 31 | |
13 | Klingenbach | 27 | -10 | 30 | |
14 | Jennersdorf | 27 | -19 | 24 | |
15 | St. Margarethen | 27 | -21 | 23 | |
16 | UFC Tadten | 27 | -33 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...