BFC Dynamo
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 8 32.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportforum Hohenschönhausen 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Northeast | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 28.07.19 | 13:30 | H | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.613 | 3:1 | ||||
2 | Mi. 31.07.19 | 18:30 | A | (1.) | Bischofswerda (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 578 | 0:1 | ||||
3 | Sa. 03.08.19 | 13:30 | H | (1.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.109 | 1:0 | ||||
4 | Sa. 17.08.19 | 13:30 | A | (1.) | G. Halberstadt (10.) | 4-4-1-1 | 545 | 1:1 | ||||
6 | Sa. 24.08.19 | 13:30 | A | (2.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 812 | 4:1 | ||||
5 | Mi. 28.08.19 | 18:00 | H | (1.) | Lichtenberg 47 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.225 | 1:1 | ||||
7 | So. 01.09.19 | 13:30 | H | (3.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.035 | 1:3 | ||||
8 | So. 15.09.19 | 15:00 | A | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.175 | 2:1 | ||||
9 | So. 22.09.19 | 13:30 | H | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.744 | 0:0 | ||||
10 | Sa. 28.09.19 | 13:30 | A | (4.) | Energie Cottbus (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.260 | 6:0 | ||||
11 | So. 06.10.19 | 13:30 | H | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 721 | 2:0 | ||||
12 | Sa. 19.10.19 | 13:30 | A | (5.) | Optik Rathenow (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 599 | 2:1 | ||||
13 | So. 27.10.19 | 13:30 | H | (6.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 782 | 2:0 | ||||
14 | So. 03.11.19 | 13:30 | A | (5.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 585 | 0:2 | ||||
15 | Fr. 08.11.19 | 19:00 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 4-4-2 | 547 | 0:0 | ||||
16 | Mi. 27.11.19 | 19:00 | H | (5.) | W. Nordhausen (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 731 | 3:1 | ||||
18 | So. 08.12.19 | 13:30 | A | (5.) | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.204 | 0:3 | ||||
19 | So. 15.12.19 | 13:30 | H | (5.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 804 | 4:0 | ||||
17 | So. 26.01.20 | 13:30 | A | (5.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.900 | 0:0 | ||||
20 | So. 02.02.20 | 13:30 | A | (5.) | U. Fürstenwalde (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.040 | 3:0 | ||||
21 | Sa. 08.02.20 | 13:30 | H | (5.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 776 | 0:0 | ||||
22 | So. 16.02.20 | 13:30 | A | (5.) | Lichtenberg 47 (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 810 | 1:1 | ||||
23 | Fr. 21.02.20 | 19:00 | H | (5.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 837 | 1:2 | ||||
24 | Fr. 28.02.20 | 18:00 | A | (6.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 627 | 4:7 |
Table section Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Energie Cottbus | 24 | 21 | 45 | |
4 | U. Fürstenwalde | 25 | 13 | 40 | |
5 | Hertha BSC II | 24 | 17 | 38 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 24 | 6 | 37 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 23 | 12 | 33 | |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 23 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 23 | -9 | 29 |