For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Beloften Preliminary Round

Beloften Preliminary Round
League level: Reserve league - Netherlands Netherlands
Number of teams: 0 teams
Players: 0
Foreigners: 0 Players  %

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - Beloften Preliminary Round 19/20

ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeigners
   000
Feyenoord U215519,510
FC Groningen U214620,315
Vitesse Arnhem U213919,99
PEC Zwolle U214921,010
VVV-Venlo/Helmond Sport U214519,917
SC Heerenveen U213719,814
Heracles Almelo U213121,611
FC Emmen U213821,813
FC Twente Enschede U214719,914
Willem II Tilburg U214118,916
Excelsior Rotterdam U214221,16
NAC Breda U214719,313
RKC Waalwijk U213922,39
Fortuna Sittard U213818,918
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U213720,47
Roda JC Kerkrade U214119,820
NEC Nijmegen U213920,75
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U213420,66
FC Dordrecht U214019,03
De Graafschap Doetinchem U212819,61
FC Eindhoven U213919,05
FC Den Bosch U213319,86

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Jarni Koorman
Attacking Midfield
20PEC Zwolle U21
2
Mart Remans
Centre-Forward
21Roda JC Kerkrade U21
3
Thomas Beekman
Attacking Midfield
19NEC Nijmegen U21
4
Adrián Szőke
Centre-Forward
21Heracles Almelo U21
5
Hicham Haouat
Left Winger
21NEC Nijmegen U21
Table Beloften Preliminary Round 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
FC Groningen U21 10 11 21
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 10 14 20
PEC Zwolle U21 10 11 20
Feyenoord U21 10 4 18
SC Heerenveen U21 10 -3 15
Heracles Almelo U21 10 6 14
FC Emmen U21 10 2 12
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 10 -9 10
De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 9 -12 9
Vitesse Arnhem U21 10 -9 8
FC Twente Enschede U21 9 -15 2
Table Beloften Preliminary Round 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
NAC Breda U21 10 17 28
Willem II Tilburg U21 10 9 21
RKC Waalwijk U21 10 15 18
NEC Nijmegen U21 10 9 17
Roda JC Kerkrade U21 10 8 16
VVV-Venlo/Helmond Sport U21 10 15 15
Fortuna Sittard U21 10 -8 12
FC Den Bosch U21 10 -13 11
FC Eindhoven U21 10 -21 10
Excelsior Rotterdam U21 10 -15 8
FC Dordrecht U21 10 -16 3