For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Beloften Eredivisie

Beloften Eredivisie
League level: Reserve league - Netherlands Netherlands
Number of teams: 0 teams
Players: 0
Foreigners: 0 Players  %

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - Reserve Erediv. 19/20

ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeigners
   000
Feyenoord U215519,510
FC Groningen U214620,315
PEC Zwolle U214921,010
VVV-Venlo U214519,917
SC Heerenveen U213719,814
Heracles Almelo U213121,611
Willem II Tilburg U214118,916
NAC Breda U214719,313
RKC Waalwijk U213922,39
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U213720,47
Roda JC Kerkrade U214119,820
NEC Nijmegen U213920,75

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Rein Smit
Centre-Forward
19SC Heerenveen U21
2
Arjen van der Heide
Left Winger
18SC Heerenveen U21
3
Adrián Szőke
Centre-Forward
21Heracles Almelo U21
4
Steff Kaptein
Right Winger
20PEC Zwolle U21
5
Jari Koenraat
Right Winger
24RKC Waalwijk U21
Table Reserve Erediv. 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
SC Heerenveen U21 7 16 19
Heracles Almelo U21 7 10 16
PEC Zwolle U21 8 8 15
FC Groningen U21 8 6 13
NAC Breda U21 7 6 11
RKC Waalwijk U21 6 6 10
Roda JC Kerkrade U21 7 -1 10
Feyenoord U21 7 -7 9
NEC Nijmegen U21 6 -6 6
VVV-Venlo U21 7 -8 5
Willem II Tilburg U21 6 -15 3
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 8 -15 1