CD Atlético Baleares
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2.67 | 34:11 | 2.077 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.38 | 10:11 | 864 |
Overall balance | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 2.07 | 44:22 | 1.514 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Dec 17, 2019 | 8:30 PM | A | Unionistas CF | 4-4-2 | 1.873 | 1:0 |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | UP Langreo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 680 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Las Palmas Atl. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | R. Majadahonda (13.) | 3-5-2 | 1.246 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | UD Sanse (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 3:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pontevedra (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Coruxo FC (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Racing Ferrol (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:3 | |
8 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sporting B (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | UD Ibiza (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.500 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Inter de Madrid (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | RM Castilla (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.300 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | Getafe CF B (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Celta Vigo B (15.) | 4-4-2 | 2.500 | 6:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | UD Melilla (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Dec 14, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Las Rozas CF (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.800 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Dec 22, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Marino Luanco (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:0 | |
19 | Sun Jan 5, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Penya Deportiva (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Jan 12, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | UP Langreo (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Las Palmas Atl. (13.) | 3-5-2 | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 26, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | R. Majadahonda (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | UD Sanse (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 9, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Pontevedra (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Coruxo FC (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Racing Ferrol (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sporting B (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | UD Ibiza (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.261 | 0:2 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Sun Jul 19, 2020 | 10:00 PM | A | FC Cartagena | 4-2-3-1 | 4:3 on pens | |||
Semi-Finals | Thu Jul 23, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | UE Cornellà | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 |