#16 Artur Novotryasov
pfl.ua
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 19, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Yevpatoria, Krym
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Ukraine U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Artur Novotryasov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 159 | 7 | 5 | 41 / 1 / - | 11.955' | ||||
23/24 | Persha Liga | 20 | 1 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 1.738' | |||
22/23 | Persha Liga | 17 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.530' | |||
18/19 | Persha Liga | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 189' | |||
17/18 | Persha Liga | 17 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 907' | |||
16/17 | Persha Liga | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 201' | |||
13/14 | Persha Liga | 18 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.606' | |||
12/13 | Persha Liga | 10 | 2 | - | 6 / - / - | 874' | |||
12/13 | Persha Liga | 11 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 990' | |||
11/12 | Persha Liga | 31 | 3 | 1 | 10 / - / - | 2.746' | |||
10/11 | Persha Liga | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.107' | |||
09/10 | Persha Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 67' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10/4/09 | H | (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/09 | A | (11.) | PFC Lviv (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/18/09 | H | (13.) | FK Sevastopol (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/09 | A | (7.) | Feniks-Illich. (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/09 | A | (11.) | Nyva Ternopil (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/1/09 | H | (11.) | Desna (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/11/10 | A | (10.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/10 | H | (10.) | Energetyk (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/10 | A | (10.) | Arsenal B. T. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/10 | H | (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | A | (8.) | Prykarpattya (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/10 | H | (6.) | PFK Oleksandria (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/10 | A | (6.) | Dnister (13.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/10 | H | (6.) | Volyn Lutsk (2.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/10 | A | (7.) | Naftovyk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/10 | H | (6.) | Feniks-Illich. (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/10 | A | (6.) | FK Kharkiv (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/10 | H | (5.) | Stal Alchevsk (3.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/10 | H | (5.) | Zirka (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/10 | A | (5.) | Gelios Kharkiv (9.) | 0:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/10 | H | (6.) | PFC Lviv (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/10 | A | (6.) | FK Sevastopol (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/5/10 | H | (6.) | Nyva Ternopil (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/10 | A | (6.) | Desna (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/10 | A | (3.) | Naftovyk (15.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | H | (3.) | Tytan Armyansk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/10 | A | (5.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/10 | H | (10.) | PFC Lviv (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/10 | A | (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/10 | H | (4.) | Zirka (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | A | (2.) | Bukovyna (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/10 | H | (6.) | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/10 | A | (8.) | PFK Oleksandria (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/10 | H | (8.) | Zakarpattia (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/10 | A | (10.) | Chornomorets (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/10 | H | (9.) | Dnister (14.) | 3:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/10 | A | (8.) | Prykarpattya (17.) | 1:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/10 | H | (6.) | Energetyk (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/10 | A | (4.) | Feniks-Illich. (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/18/10 | H | (3.) | Gelios Kharkiv (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/10 | A | (4.) | Arsenal B. T. (11.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/10 | H | (5.) | Naftovyk (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/6/10 | A | (6.) | Tytan Armyansk (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/14/10 | H | (6.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/11 | A | (8.) | PFC Lviv (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/11 | A | (7.) | Zirka (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/11 | A | (6.) | Stal Alchevsk (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/11 | H | (6.) | PFK Oleksandria (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/11 | H | (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/11 | A | (6.) | Zakarpattia (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/11 | H | (7.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/11 | A | (7.) | Dnister (13.) | 0:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/11 | H | (6.) | Bukovyna (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/11 | H | (6.) | Prykarpattya (17.) | 5:1 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/20/11 | A | (5.) | Energetyk (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/27/11 | H | (3.) | Feniks-Illich. (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | A | (4.) | Gelios Kharkiv (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | H | (4.) | Arsenal B. T. (9.) | 4:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/11 | H | (17.) | FK Sevastopol (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/11 | A | (14.) | Gelios Kharkiv (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/11 | H | (10.) | Tytan Armyansk (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/11 | A | (7.) | Energetyk (16.) | 0:2 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/11 | H | (6.) | Stal Alchevsk (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/11 | A | (6.) | Olimpik Donetsk (12.) | 1:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/11 | H | (6.) | Naftovyk (5.) | 3:2 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/11 | A | (5.) | Arsenal B. T. (3.) | 0:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/5/11 | H | (5.) | Zirka (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/11 | A | (7.) | FK Mykolaiv (16.) | 3:2 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/11 | H | (6.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/11 | A | (3.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/11 | H | (3.) | PFC Lviv (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/11 | A | (4.) | FK Odessa (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/11 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Z. (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/11 | A | (3.) | Bukovyna (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/11 | H | (3.) | Goverla (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/11 | A | (3.) | FK Sevastopol (5.) | 1:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | H | (3.) | Gelios Kharkiv (9.) | 4:3 | 1 | 46' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/12/11 | A | (3.) | Tytan Armyansk (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/19/11 | H | (4.) | Energetyk (16.) | 2:2 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/29/12 | H | (3.) | Olimpik Donetsk (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/3/12 | A | (3.) | Naftovyk (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/12 | H | (5.) | Arsenal B. T. (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/14/12 | A | (4.) | Zirka (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/12 | H | (4.) | FK Mykolaiv (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/12 | A | (3.) | Stal Alchevsk (8.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/28/12 | A | (4.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/12 | H | (4.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 0:0 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | A | (5.) | PFC Lviv (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/12 | H | (5.) | FK Odessa (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/12 | A | (5.) | Metalurg Z. (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/25/12 | H | (5.) | Bukovyna (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/12 | A | (5.) | Goverla (1.) | 4:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/12 | H | (6.) | Arsenal B. T. (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/12 | A | (7.) | FK Mykolaiv (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/12 | H | (4.) | Gelios Kharkiv (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/12 | H | (10.) | FK Sevastopol (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/12 | A | (10.) | PFK Oleksandria (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/12 | H | (12.) | Olimpik Donetsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/12 | A | (16.) | Avangard K. (2.) | 1:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/12 | H | (11.) | PFK Sumy (12.) | 2:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/6/12 | A | (16.) | Bukovyna (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/12 | H | (15.) | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/12 | A | (16.) | Tytan Armyansk (13.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | H | (15.) | FK Poltava (7.) | 1:1 | 54' | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/12 | A | (15.) | Obolon Kyiv (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/12 | H | (16.) | Zirka (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | A | (5.) | Arsenal B. T. (16.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/13 | A | (7.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (17.) | 1:1 | 1 | 21' | 83' | |||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | H | (4.) | FK Mykolaiv (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | A | (4.) | Krymteplytsya (14.) | 0:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/13 | H | (4.) | FK Sevastopol (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/13 | A | (3.) | PFK Oleksandria (4.) | 0:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/13 | H | (5.) | Olimpik Donetsk (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/13 | A | (5.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 1:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/16/13 | H | (6.) | Naftovyk (4.) | 2:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/19/13 | H | (4.) | PFK Sumy (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/13 | A | (3.) | Gelios Kharkiv (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (4.) | Stal Alchevsk (2.) | 1:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | H | (4.) | Tytan Armyansk (12.) | 5:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (9.) | Avangard K. (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (14.) | Tytan Armyansk (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (13.) | Gelios Kharkiv (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 76' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (14.) | UkrAgroKom (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/10/13 | H | (11.) | FK Poltava (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | A | (13.) | Olimpik Donetsk (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 8/24/13 | H | (9.) | PFK Sumy (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/13 | A | (11.) | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/13 | H | (8.) | Desna (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/21/13 | A | (9.) | PFK Oleksandria (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/13 | H | (12.) | Zirka (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | A | (9.) | MFK Mykolaiv (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/13 | H | (10.) | Naftovyk (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/13 | A | (9.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/26/13 | A | (6.) | Avangard K. (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/13 | H | (6.) | Tytan Armyansk (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/9/13 | A | (7.) | Gelios Kharkiv (14.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 11/16/13 | H | (5.) | UkrAgroKom (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/20/13 | H | (11.) | Nyva Ternopil (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/13 | A | (6.) | FK Poltava (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Kyiv (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/17 | A | (1.) | FK Poltava (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Obolon-Brovar (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/17 | A | (1.) | PFK Sumy (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/17 | A | (1.) | MFK Mykolaiv (15.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | Naftovyk (6.) | 1:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/17 | A | (1.) | Cherk. Dnipro (8.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/17 | H | (1.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/17 | A | (1.) | Bukovyna (14.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (1.) | Veres Rivne (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (1.) | FK Ternopil (18.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/17 | H | (1.) | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | 3:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (1.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/17 | H | (1.) | Desna (2.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/17 | H | (3.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 4:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/15/17 | A | (5.) | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | FK Poltava (2.) | 1:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/17 | A | (5.) | Rukh Vynnyky (12.) | 1:1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/17 | H | (5.) | Girnyk-Sport (8.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/17 | A | (5.) | Desna (3.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/17 | H | (5.) | Balkany Zorya (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/20/17 | H | (5.) | Avangard K. (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/25/17 | H | (3.) | Naftovyk (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/3/17 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Kyiv (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/17 | A | (3.) | Cherk. Dnipro (18.) | 0:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/17 | A | (5.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (13.) | 1:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/25/18 | H | (3.) | Kremin (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/30/18 | A | (3.) | Obolon-Brovar (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | 52' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/18 | H | (3.) | MFK Mykolaiv (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/18 | A | (3.) | PFK Sumy (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/18 | H | (3.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 4:0 | 70' | 27' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | A | (3.) | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | H | (2.) | Volyn Lutsk (15.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/18 | A | (3.) | FK Poltava (2.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/18 | H | (3.) | Rukh Vynnyky (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/18 | A | (3.) | Girnyk-Sport (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/18 | H | (4.) | Desna (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/18 | A | (4.) | Balkany Zorya (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (12.) | Avangard K. (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (14.) | Prykarpattya (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (13.) | Kolos Kovalivka (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (9.) | MFK Mykolaiv (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (6.) | Rukh Vynnyky (14.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 4:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | Zirka (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | H | (4.) | Metalist 1925 (6.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | A | (4.) | Agrobiznes (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/18 | H | (5.) | Volyn Lutsk (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | PFK Sumy (11.) | 0:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | H | (4.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | A | (4.) | Obolon-Brovar (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | A | (5.) | Balkany Zorya (9.) | 1:2 | 84' | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (6.) | Avangard K. (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/18 | A | (7.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 4:0 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/18/18 | H | (7.) | Kolos Kovalivka (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/27/22 | H | (7.) | Epicentr (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/22 | H | (7.) | Dinaz Vyshgorod (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/22 | A | Karpaty Lviv | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/18/22 | H | Prykarpattya | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/25/22 | A | Polissya | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/22 | H | FSK Mariupol | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/9/22 | A | Nyva Ternopil | 1:0 | CB | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/15/22 | A | Epicentr | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/22 | A | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/22 | H | Karpaty Lviv | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/22 | A | Prykarpattya | 2:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/13/22 | H | Polissya | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/20/22 | A | FSK Mariupol | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/22 | H | Nyva Ternopil | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/9/23 | A | SK Poltava | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/14/23 | H | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/23/23 | A | Girnyk-Sport | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
18 | 4/30/23 | H | Skoruk | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 5/7/23 | H | SK Poltava | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/14/23 | A | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/20/23 | H | Girnyk-Sport | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/26/23 | A | Skoruk | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/23 | H | (7.) | Nyva Ternopil (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (8.) | Karpaty Lviv (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (7.) | Khust (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (5.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (6.) | Kudrivka-Nyva (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (3.) | Metalist (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (4.) | Epicentr (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | H | (3.) | Agrobiznes (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | A | (3.) | Podillya (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (2.) | Nyva Ternopil (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (2.) | Karpaty Lviv (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (2.) | Khust (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | A | (2.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (2.) | Kudrivka-Nyva (7.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (2.) | Metalist (10.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | H | (2.) | Epicentr (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (2.) | Agrobiznes (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (2.) | Podillya (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/24/24 | A | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/30/24 | H | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 4:0 | DM | 90 + 1' | 28' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/5/24 | A | Kremin | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | H | Girnyk-Sport | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | A | MFK Metalurg | 0:5 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 176, Starting eleven: 133, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |