Arenas Club
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 19:00 | A | (19.) | Salamanca CF (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 3:1 | ||||
2 | Sa. 31.08.19 | 16:00 | H | (17.) | CD Tudelano (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:1 | ||||
3 | Sa. 07.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (17.) | CA Osasuna Prom (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 4:1 | ||||
4 | Sa. 14.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (18.) | Valladolid Prom (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:3 | ||||
5 | So. 22.09.19 | 18:30 | H | (19.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | ||||
6 | Sa. 28.09.19 | 16:00 | A | (19.) | Real Unión (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | |||||
7 | Sa. 05.10.19 | 18:00 | H | (19.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
8 | Sa. 12.10.19 | 19:00 | A | (20.) | UD Logroñés (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.831 | 4:0 | ||||
9 | Sa. 19.10.19 | 18:00 | H | (20.) | Burgos CF (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
10 | So. 27.10.19 | 12:00 | A | (20.) | Unionistas CF (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.625 | 1:2 | ||||
11 | Sa. 02.11.19 | 18:00 | H | (19.) | CD Guijuelo (17.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | |||||
12 | So. 10.11.19 | 16:00 | A | (20.) | CD Izarra (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||||
13 | Sa. 16.11.19 | 16:00 | H | (20.) | SD Leioa (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:3 | |||||
14 | So. 24.11.19 | 17:00 | A | (20.) | Barakaldo CF (11.) | 4-4-2 | 1:3 | |||||
15 | Sa. 30.11.19 | 18:00 | H | (19.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | |||||
16 | Fr. 06.12.19 | 16:00 | A | (18.) | Alavés B (11.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | |||||
17 | Sa. 14.12.19 | 18:00 | H | (18.) | Haro Deportivo (10.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | |||||
18 | Sa. 21.12.19 | 20:00 | A | (15.) | Calahorra (7.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | |||||
19 | Sa. 04.01.20 | 18:00 | H | (16.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
20 | Sa. 11.01.20 | 18:00 | H | (16.) | Salamanca CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
21 | So. 19.01.20 | 12:00 | A | (15.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | ||||
22 | Sa. 25.01.20 | 16:00 | H | (15.) | CA Osasuna Prom (7.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | |||||
23 | So. 02.02.20 | 12:00 | A | (17.) | Valladolid Prom (4.) | 4-4-2 | 750 | 1:1 | ||||
24 | Sa. 08.02.20 | 16:30 | A | (17.) | SD Amorebieta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | ||||
25 | Sa. 15.02.20 | 16:00 | H | (19.) | Real Unión (15.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 0:0 | ||||
26 | Sa. 22.02.20 | 18:30 | A | (18.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 1:1 | ||||
27 | Sa. 29.02.20 | 18:00 | H | (18.) | UD Logroñés (1.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | |||||
28 | So. 08.03.20 | 12:00 | A | (19.) | Burgos CF (8.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 |