Ankara Demirspor
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 1 3.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: TCDD Ankara Demirspor 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€50k
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.Lig Kirmizi | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 01.09.19 | 15:30 | H | (2.) | BB Bodrumspor (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | |||||
2 | So. 08.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (5.) | Kahramanmaras (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
3 | Sa. 14.09.19 | 15:00 | H | (7.) | Ergene Velimese (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
4 | Sa. 21.09.19 | 15:00 | A | (5.) | Usak Spor (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
5 | So. 29.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (4.) | Sakaryaspor (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | ||||
6 | Sa. 05.10.19 | 14:00 | H | (3.) | Sivas Belediye (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
7 | Mi. 09.10.19 | 13:30 | A | (5.) | Etimesgut Bld (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
8 | So. 13.10.19 | 13:30 | H | (4.) | Van Spor FK (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
9 | Sa. 19.10.19 | 14:00 | A | (4.) | Eyüpspor (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
10 | Sa. 26.10.19 | 12:30 | H | (3.) | GMG Kastamonu (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||||
11 | So. 03.11.19 | 11:00 | A | (3.) | Bayburt ÖI (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
12 | So. 10.11.19 | 11:30 | H | (4.) | Elazigspor (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:0 | |||||
13 | Sa. 16.11.19 | 11:30 | A | (2.) | Tuzlaspor (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
14 | Sa. 23.11.19 | 11:30 | H | (1.) | Kirsehir Bld (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
15 | So. 01.12.19 | 11:30 | A | (3.) | Bandirmaspor (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
16 | So. 08.12.19 | 11:30 | H | (3.) | Nigde Anadolu (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||||
17 | So. 15.12.19 | 11:30 | A | (1.) | Karabükspor (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
18 | So. 12.01.20 | 11:30 | A | (1.) | BB Bodrumspor (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
19 | So. 19.01.20 | 11:30 | H | (1.) | Kahramanmaras (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | |||||
20 | So. 26.01.20 | 11:30 | A | (1.) | Ergene Velimese (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
21 | Sa. 01.02.20 | 11:30 | H | (1.) | Usak Spor (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
22 | So. 09.02.20 | 11:30 | H | (1.) | Sakaryaspor (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
23 | So. 16.02.20 | 11:00 | A | (2.) | Sivas Belediye (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:3 | |||||
24 | Mi. 19.02.20 | 11:30 | H | (2.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
25 | So. 23.02.20 | 11:00 | A | (2.) | Van Spor FK (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
26 | Sa. 29.02.20 | 12:30 | H | (2.) | Eyüpspor (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
27 | So. 08.03.20 | 12:30 | A | (2.) | GMG Kastamonu (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
28 | Sa. 14.03.20 | 13:00 | H | (2.) | Bayburt ÖI (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 |