For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Jun 16, 2019

Matchday 11 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 1:1 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
  Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 2:0 Odds BK Odds BK
  Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
  Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 0:2 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
  Molde FK Molde FK 2:0 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
  Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:0 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
  Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 1:3 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Matchday 8 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 6:0 Kings SC Kings SC
  LehPa Lehmon Pallo-77 2:1 SC Riverball SC Riverball
  Warkaus JK Warkaus JK 4:1 Kurkimäen Kisa Kurkimäen
final 1st leg Freiburger FC Freiburger FC 2:2 FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach
Matchday 5 Unión Huaral Unión Huaral 1:0 Sport Victoria Sport Victoria
  Juan Aurich Club Juan Aurich 1:0 Cultural Santa Rosa Santa Rosa PNP
  Santos FC Santos FC Nazca 1:1 Deportivo Coopsol Coopsol
  Atlético Grau Club Atlético Grau 3:1 Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes
  Cienciano Club Cienciano 5:0 CCD Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
  Sport Loreto Sport Loreto 1:0 Club Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atl.
  Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Hotspurs 11:00 PM Rochester Lancers Lancers
Matchday 14 Sacramento Gold Sacramento Gold FC 1:00 AM Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County
  San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 1:00 AM Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley
Matchday 11 Indiana FC Indiana 12:00 AM Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars
  Toledo Villa Toledo Villa FC 7:00 PM Detroit City FC Detroit City
  Grand Rapids Grand Rapids FC 9:00 PM FC Columbus Columbus
Matchday 6 Little Rock Little Rock Rangers 1:00 AM Saint Louis Club Atletico Saint Louis CA
  Demize Demize NPSL 1:30 AM Tulsa Athletic Tulsa Athletic
  Ozark Ozark FC 1:30 AM FC Wichita FC Wichita
Matchday 8 Hershey Hershey FC 12:30 AM FC Motown FC Motown
Matchday 6 Denton Diablos Denton Diablos FC 1:00 AM Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat
  Midland-Odessa Midland-Odessa FC 1:30 AM Fort Worth Vaqueros FC Vaqueros
Matchday 7 Charlottesville Charlottesville Alliance FC 12:00 AM FC Frederick Frederick
Matchday 10 Boston City FC Boston City FC 1:00 AM New York Cosmos B NY Cosmos B
  Hartford City Hartford City FC 1:00 AM Kingston Stockade FC Kingston
  New York AC New York Athletic Club 10:00 PM Brooklyn Italians Italians
  RI Reds Rhode Island Reds FC 11:00 PM New York Cosmos B NY Cosmos B
  LC Aris LC Aris FC 1:00 AM Minneapolis City SC Minneapolis
  Med City Med City FC 1:00 AM Sioux Falls Thunder FC Sioux Falls
Matchday 7 Atlanta SC Atlanta SC 0:3 Greenville FC Greenville
  Ga Revolution Georgia Revolution 1:2 Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
Matchday 20 Orange County Orange County FC 1:00 AM ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
  Golden State FC Golden State 1:00 AM Riverside Coras Riverside Coras
Matchday 12 Vanr. Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 4:1 Iwate Grulla Morioka Iwate Grulla M.
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 3:1 Cerezo Osaka U23 C. Osaka U23
  a. cl. Numazu azul claro Numazu 1:0 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
  Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro 0:1 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
  Gir. Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 Fukushima United Fukushima Utd.
Matchday 18 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 2:2 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Matchday 11 Matsue City Matsue City FC 1:6 Honda Lock SC Honda Lock
  Verspah Oita Verspah Oita 1:3 Veertien Mie Veertien Mie
  Suzuka Unltd. Suzuka Unlimited FC 1:1 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki RKD Ryugasaki
  Teg. Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3:0 Nara Club Nara Club
  FC Maruyasu FC Maruyasu Okazaki 1:1 ReinMeer Aomori FC ReinMeer Aomori
  FC Imabari FC Imabari 0:0 Tokyo Musashino City FC Musashino City
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Mineros Mineros de Guayana 4:3on pens Zulia FC Zulia FC
  Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1:2 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
Matchday 11 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3:1 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
  Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 6:1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
  Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 3:0 FK Gomel Gomel
Matchday 18 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia
Matchday 16 Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu FC 4:2 Jeju United FC Jeju Utd.
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 4:2 Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Suwon Bluewings
Matchday 15 TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 Charleston Battery Charleston
  Charlotte Ind. Charlotte Independence 4:1 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
  Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury FC 0:0 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
  Loudoun United Loudoun United FC 1:2 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
  ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 0:5 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC Pittsburgh
  Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel FC 3:1 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
  RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 3:0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
  Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC 0:2 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso
  Bold FC Austin Bold FC 1:1 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
  Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 1:1 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
  Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 5:1 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
  Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 3:0 Orange County SC Orange County
  Reno FC Reno 1868 FC 4:2 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
  Hartford Hartford Athletic 2:3 Nashville SC Nashville SC
  NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 1:0 Louisville City FC Louisville City
  Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 2:2 Fresno FC Fresno
  Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 4:1 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
Matchday 12 Greenville Greenville Triumph SC 1:1 Lansing Ignite FC Lansing Ignite
  Richmond Kicker Richmond Kickers 0:2 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Red Wolves
  Forward Madison Forward Madison FC 2:1 FC Tucson FC Tucson
  Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 2:0 Orlando City B Orlando B
  Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 4:0 Rakhine United FC Rakhine Utd.
  FC Dagon FC Dagon 3:0 Magwe FC Magwe FC
Matchday 14 Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC 0:2 PTT Rayong PTT Rayong
  Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United 2:0 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
  Port FC Port FC 1:3 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
  Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 2:0 SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
Matchday 13 Geylang Geylang International FC 5:0 Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier FC
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 5:3on pens União de Leiria Leiria
  Praiense SC Praiense 2:1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia
Matchday 11 HamKam Hamarkameratene 1:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
  Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 5:1 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
  Sogndal Sogndal IL 4:2 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
  Notodden Notodden FK 0:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
  Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 1:1 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
  Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
  FK Jerv FK Jerv 0:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Matchday 10 Moss FK Moss FK 2:1 Brattvag IL Brattvag IL
  Sola FK Sola FK 1:0 Byasen Trondheim Byasen
  Bryne FK Bryne FK 2:1 FK Vidar Vidar
  Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 2:1 Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball
  Baerum SK Baerum SK 3:2 FK Mjölner Mjølner
  Grorud IL Grorud IL 2:1 FK Senja FK Senja
  Alta IF Alta IF 3:1 Elverum Fotball Elverum
Matchday 13 Halmstad Halmstads BK 2:0 Mjällby AIF Mjällby
Matchday 9 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 0:3 AC Oulu AC Oulu
  TPV Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 1:0 FC KTP FC KTP
  FF Jaro FF Jaro 1:1 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
Matchday 32 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz 2:1 LKS Lomza LKS Lomza
  O. Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow 2:2 Znicz Biala Piska Znicz Biala P.
Matchday 14 Taraz FK Taraz 0:0 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
  Okzhetpes Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1:2 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
  Zhetysu Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:1 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
  FC Astana FC Astana 4:1 Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar
  Shakhter K. Shakhter Karaganda 1:1 FK Atyrau Atyrau
Matchday 11 FK Andijan FK Andijan 1:1 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bk.
  Bunyodkor Bunyodkor Tashkent 1:1 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
  AGMG Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 1:1 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor
  Bukhara FK Bukhara 0:5 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
Matchday 7 Forge FC Forge FC 2:1 Valour FC Valour FC
Matchday 30 SV Breinig SV Breinig 2:2 1.FC Düren FC Düren
  Freialdenhoven SC Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 B. Gladbach 09
  VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 1:1 FC BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf
  Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 04 2:0 SSV Merten 1925 SSV Merten
  FC Hürth FC Hürth 2:2 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05
  Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler 9:2 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
  SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 4:2 Spvg. Frechen 20 Frechen 20
Matchday 2 VfL Hohenstein VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:1 FC Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
Matchday 8 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 4:0 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura Vantaan
  Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 2:2 Järvenpään Palloseura JäPS
  JIPPO JIPPO Joensuu 2:1 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
  FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08 0:2 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijärvi
  Ilves II Ilves Tampere II 8:0 Pallo-Iirot P-Iirot
  Espoon Pallos. Espoon Palloseura 0:2 Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo
  Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 1:4 FC Espoo FC Espoo
  Käpylän Käpylän Pallo 1:2 FC Honka II FC Honka II
  FC Jazz FC Jazz Juniorit 4:1 Tampere United Tampere United
  Jakobstads BK Jakobstads Bollklubb 0:2 Rovaniemen Palloseura II RoPS II
  SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 2:1 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb GBK
  OLS Oulun Luistinseura 3:0 Vaasan Palloseura II VPS II
Group A Canada Canada 4:0 Martinique Martinique
  Mexico Mexico 7:0 Cuba Cuba
Group B Argentina Argentina 0:2 Colombia Colombia
  Paraguay Paraguay 2:2 Qatar Qatar
Matchday 17 Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 3:0 BFC Daugavpils Daugavpils
Matchday 13 Khanh Hoa BVN Sanna Khanh Hoa Bien Viet Nam FC 12:00 PM The Cong FC The Cong
  Song Lam FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 3:0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai HAGL
  Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh FC 4:2 Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC
  Vasalund Vasalunds IF 1:2 Akropolis IF Akropolis
  Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2:2 Utsiktens BK Utsikten
  ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur 1:5 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
  TB Tvöroyri TB Tvöroyri 0:1 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Matchday 8 Tabasalu U17 JK Tabasalu U17 0:1 FC Nomme United U17 FC Nomme U17
  Vantaan U19 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura U19 KuPS U19
Matchday 13 JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 4:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
  SZ FC Shenzhen FC 0:0 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
  TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1:1 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
  CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 3:2 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic SX Chang'an At.
  GD Sou. Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 1:1 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC
  Sfintul Gheor. FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2:0 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
  Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 3:1 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto
Qualifying Round 2nd leg K. Offenb. U19 Kickers Offenbach U19 3:0 SV 07 Elversberg U19 Elversberg U19
Matchday 9 Lautoka FC Lautoka FC 4:3 Nasinu FC Nasinu FC
  Nadi FA Nadi FA 1:0 Tavua FC Tavua FC
Final B. Dortmund U17 Borussia Dortmund U17 2:3 1.FC Köln U17 1.FC Köln U17
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1:0 UD Melilla UD Melilla
  UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0:0 Hércules CF Hércules CF
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1:1 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
Algeria Algeria 3:2 Mali Mali
  Egypt Egypt 3:1 Guinea Guinea
  Morocco Morocco 2:3 Zambia Zambia
  Senegal Senegal 1:0 Nigeria Nigeria
Group A Poland U21 Poland U21 3:2 Belgium U21 Belgium U21
  Italy U21 Italy U21 3:1 Spain U21 Spain U21

Player birthdays

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Mohammad Ghaseminejad
    Age: 30 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 450 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Padideh Shahr Khodro FC
     
    Foolad FC
  • Mehdi Rahmati
    Age: 36 Years  Iran
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Esteghlal FC
     
    Padideh Shahr Khodro FC
  • Giorgi Gabedava
    Age: 29 Years  Georgia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
     
    FC Saburtalo
  • Mohammad Abshak
    Age: 32 Years  Iran
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Nassaji Mazandaran
     
    Foolad FC
  • Beka Gvaradze
    Age: 21 Years  Georgia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Saburtalo
     
    Sioni Bolnisi
  • Jorge Guagua
    Age: 37 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Guayaquil City FC
     
    CS Emelec
  • Eldin Mustafic
    Age: 19 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    HNK Capljina
     
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar
  • Nikola Sunjic
    Age: 20 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    HNK Capljina
     
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar U19
  • Konstantin Nahk
    Age: 44 Years  Estonia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    JK Tabasalu
     
    Retired