For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 23, 2020

Matchday 27
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
 
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4:0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:4 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 23 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 34 OFK Pirin OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 12:00 AM PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets II
  Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 12:00 AM Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
  CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 12:00 AM FK Botev Galabovo B. Galabovo
  C. Balchik Chernomorets Balchik 12:00 AM PFC Montana PFC Montana
  Hebar P. Hebar Pazardzhik 12:00 AM Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
  Litex Lovetch FC Litex Lovetch 12:00 AM OFK Pomorie Pomorie
  Neftochimik Neftochimik Burgas 12:00 AM PFK Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
  Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 12:00 AM FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv GO
Matchday 1 Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Matchday 34 1.FC H'aurach 1.FC Herzogenaurach 2:00 PM SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 2:00 PM FC Vorwärts Röslau Vorw. Röslau
  Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 2:00 PM FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-B.
  SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich 2:00 PM SC Großschwarzenlohe SC Groß'lohe
  Feuchtwangen TuS Feuchtwangen 2:00 PM Baiersdorfer SV Baiersdorfer SV
  Kickers Selb Kickers Selb 2:00 PM ASV Vach ASV Vach
  1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 2:00 PM FSV Stadeln FSV Stadeln
  TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld 2:00 PM TSV Kornburg TSV Kornburg
  SV Schwaig SV Schwaig 2:00 PM TSV Buch (Bay.) TSV Buch
  Kleinrinderfeld TSV Kleinrinderfeld 2:00 PM TSV Unterpleichfeld Unterpleichfeld
  SV Euerbach-K. SV Euerbach-Kützberg 2:00 PM 1.FC Geesdorf 1.FC Geesdorf
  TG Höchberg TG Höchberg 2:00 PM Alemannia Haibach Alem. Haibach
  TuS Röllbach TuS Röllbach 2:00 PM TSV Lengfeld (Bay.) TSV Lengfeld
  SV Friesen SV Friesen 2:00 PM FT Schweinfurt FT Schweinfurt
  Schwebenried DJK Schwebenried 2:00 PM VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
  SV Memmelsdorf SV Memmelsdorf 2:00 PM 1.FC Fuchsstadt 1.FC Fuchsstadt
  ASV Rimpar ASV Rimpar 2:00 PM 1.FC Lichtenfels FC Lichtenfels
  FC Coburg FC Coburg 2:00 PM SV Vatanspor Aschaffenburg SVV Aschaffenb.
  VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos moved TSV Waldkirchen TSV Waldkirchen
  E. Karlsfeld Eintracht Karlsfeld moved TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald
  TSV Kastl TSV Kastl moved SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
  TuS Holzkirchen TuS Holzkirchen moved FC Sturm Hauzenberg St. Hauzenberg
  SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut moved ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
  Kirchheimer SC Kirchheimer SC moved SC Eintracht Freising SE Freising
  FC Töging FC Töging moved FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring
  TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing moved Sportbund DJK Rosenheim SB Rosenheim
  1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau moved SB Chiemgau Traunstein SB Traunstein
Matchday 27 Eintr. Niesky FV Eintracht Niesky 1:30 PM Kickers 94 Markkleeberg K. Markkleeberg
  Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 3:00 PM Radebeuler BC 08 Radebeuler BC
  BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 3:00 PM VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz
  FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz 3:00 PM LSV Neustadt/Spree Neustadt/Spree
  Großenhainer FV Großenhainer FV 1990 3:00 PM SV Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
  FC Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe 3:00 PM SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
  Heiligenstadt 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 3:00 PM SV Eintracht Eisenberg E. Eisenberg
  Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 3:00 PM FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza
  BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 3:00 PM SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
  SV Ehrenhain SV Ehrenhain 3:00 PM Eintracht Sondershausen Sondershausen
  1.FC Sonneberg 1.FC Sonneberg 3:00 PM SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal
  G. Westvororte TSV Gera Westvororte 3:00 PM SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar
Matchday 10 Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
  Smolevichi FK Smolevichi moved FK Minsk FK Minsk
  FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1:1 Rukh Brest Rukh
  Isloch Isloch Minskiy Rayon 1:2 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
Matchday 2 Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC 3:1 Chuncheon FC Chuncheon FC
  Changwon FC Changwon FC 3:3 Cheonan City Cheonan City
  Gyeongju Citi. Gyeongju Citizen 0:2 Mokpo City Mokpo City
  Busan Trans.Co. Busan Transportation Corp. 2:2 Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Gyeongju KHNP
  Cheongju FC Cheongju FC 0:0 Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek
  Daejeon KoRail Daejeon Korea Railroad 4:0 Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
  Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 2:1 Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen
  Gangneung City Gangneung City 1:0 Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
  Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen 0:1 Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen
  Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang 1:4 Namdong FC Namdong FC
  Yeoju Citizen Yeoju Citizen 1:0 Icheon Citizen Icheon Citizen
  Paju Citizen Paju Citizen 1:1 Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
  Jinju Citizen Jinju Citizen 1:1 Siheung City Siheung City
  Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen 0:2 Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen
Matchday 3 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1:1 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1:0 Incheon United Incheon Utd.
  Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 1:0 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
  Jeju Utd. Jeju United 2:3 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
  Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners 0:2 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
Matchday 34 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs moved HSV Hoek Hoek
  VVOG VVOG Harderwijk moved VV Ter Leede Ter Leede
  VV Goes VV Goes moved Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
  Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht moved Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31
  VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout moved Almere City FC U21 Almere City U21
  ONS Sneek ONS Sneek moved Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
  DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal moved DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33
  ODIN '59 ODIN '59 Heemskerk moved VV SteDoCo SteDoCo
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1:1 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
  MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 0:0 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Matchday 3 Paide Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
  Kalju FC Kalju FC 1:2 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
Matchday 14 Shamrock U19 Shamrock Rovers U19 moved University College Dublin UCD
Matchday 12 Trat FC Trat FC moved True Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
  BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United moved Chonburi FC Chonburi FC
  Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United moved Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC Swat Cat
  PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC moved Rayong FC Rayong FC
Matchday 31 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 12:00 AM Bron Radom Bron Radom
  Aleksandrow L. Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 12:00 AM Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
  C. Elblag Concordia Elblag 12:00 AM Polonia Warsaw Pol. Warsaw
  Ruch W.M. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 12:00 AM Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow
  Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz 12:00 AM Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
  Znicz Biala P. Znicz Biala Piska 12:00 AM KS Wasilków KS Wasilków
  RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko 12:00 AM Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
  Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 12:00 AM Legia Warsaw II Legia II
  Pogon Grodzisk Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 12:00 AM Olimpia Zambrow O. Zambrow
Matchday 30 B. Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin moved Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
  Chemik Police Chemik Police moved KP Starogard Gdanski KP Starogard
  Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew moved KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS Kalisz
  Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo moved Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
  Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia moved Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba
Matchday 34 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten moved Türkgücü München Türkgücü Münch.
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen moved FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
  W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen moved SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
  SV Schalding SV Schalding-Heining moved SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
  1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim moved TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
  TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech moved TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
  Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg moved 1.FC Nuremberg II Nuremberg II
  Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 moved VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
  VfR Garching VfR Garching moved FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
Matchday 17 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral 1:1 Municipal Grecia Grecia
Matchday 34 DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach moved SC Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
  Eintr. Bamberg FC Eintracht Bamberg moved SV Seligenporten Seligenporten
  ASV Cham ASV Cham moved SpVgg Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
  Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl moved Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
  TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind moved TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf
  ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen moved DJK Don Bosco Bamberg DJK Don Bosco
  SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach moved DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing
  Ammerthal DJK Ammerthal moved TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
  1860 München II TSV 1860 München II moved TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg
  SpVgg Hankofen SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing moved TSV 1880 Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg
  Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen moved SSV Jahn Regensburg II Regensburg II
  TSV Kottern TSV Kottern-St. Mang moved SV Kirchanschöring Kirchansch.
  FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried moved Türkspor Augsburg Türk. Augsburg
  Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt 04 II moved TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen
  Schwaben Augsb. Schwaben Augsburg moved SV Pullach SV Pullach
  1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau moved SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
  FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen moved FC Ismaning FC Ismaning
Matchday 30 Dubnica FK Dubnica nad Vahom moved Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
  MFK Skalica MFK Skalica moved MFK Ruzomberok B Ruzomberok B
  Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica moved NFL Partizan Bardejov Bardejov
  FK Poprad FK Poprad moved MSK Puchov Puchov
  Komarno KFC Komarno moved MSK Zilina B Zilina B
  Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova moved Slovan Bratislava B Slovan B
  FC Kosice FC Kosice moved FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
  Liptovsky Mik. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas moved FC STK 1914 Samorin STK Samorin
Matchday 13 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 moved AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
  FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 moved SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 2:30 PM Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
Matchday 14 Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 3:00 PM AVV Zeeburgia U19 Zeeburgia U19
  Roda JC U19 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 3:00 PM Fortuna Sittard U19 Fortuna U19
  Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 3:00 PM De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
  VVV U19 VVV-Venlo U19 3:00 PM Spartaan '20 U19 Spartaan U19
Matchday 17 Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 12:00 PM FC Emmen U19 Emmen U19
  Willem II U19 Willem II Tilburg U19 12:00 PM ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
  Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 12:00 PM NEC Nijmegen U19 NEC U19
  Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 12:00 PM NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
  PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 12:00 PM Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
Matchday 6 Oshmyany-BDUFK Oshmyany-BDUFK 1:0 FK Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
  Orsha FK Orsha 4:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk Svetlogorsk
  Granit Granit Mikashevichi 1:2 FK Lida FK Lida
  Gomel FK Gomel 2:0 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
Matchday 28 Lech U19 Lech Poznan U19 moved Zaglebie Lubin U19 Lubin U19
  Lechia U19 Lechia Gdansk U19 moved FCB Escola Varsovia U19 Escola U19
  UKS SMS U19 UKS SMS Lodz U19 moved Korona Kielce U19 Korona U19
  Wisla U19 Wisla Cracow U19 moved Pogon Szczecin U19 Pogon U19
  Arka Gdynia U19 Arka Gdynia U19 moved Gornik Zabrze U19 Gornik U19
  Gwarek U19 Gwarek Zabrze U19 moved Legia Warsaw U19 Legia U19
  Hutnik U19 Hutnik Cracow U19 moved Cracovia Krakow U19 Cracovia U19
  Slask U19 Slask Wroclaw U19 moved Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 Jagiellonia U19
Matchday 18 Southern Southern District moved Lee Man Lee Man
  Eastern Eastern SC moved R&F (Hong Kong) R&F (HK)
Matchday 11 Kara-Balta FK Kara-Balta 12:00 AM FK Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
Matchday 18 Gandzasar Gandzasar Kapan 3:0 FC Yerevan FC Yerevan
  Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 1:2 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
  Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan 0:3 FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
Matchday 3 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 6:2 Skála IF Skála IF
  ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur 1:4 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
  EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 2:0 TB Tvöroyri TB Tvöroyri
Matchday 30 Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse moved AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten
  DHSC Utrecht DHSC Utrecht moved VV Duno Doorwerth VV Duno
  Achilles '29 Achilles '29 moved ARC Alphen aan den Rijn sv ARC
  Achilles Veen Achilles Veen moved FC 's-Gravenzande Gravenzande
  Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels moved SC Feyenoord Rotterdam SC Feyenoord
  Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 moved CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
  Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen moved VV Rijsoord VV Rijsoord
  Smitshoek VV Smitshoek moved VV Capelle VV Capelle
  NSC Nijkerk NSC Nijkerk moved ACV Assen ACV Assen
  Swift AVV Swift moved SV Urk SV Urk
  Staphorst VV Staphorst moved VV DETO Twenterand DETO
  RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam moved HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen
  Buitenpost VV Buitenpost moved SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
  De Dijk ASV De Dijk moved SDC Putten SDC Putten
  Flevo Boys Flevo Boys Emmeloord moved VPV Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
  VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk moved VV Berkum Berkum

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Joe Gomez
    Date of birth: May 23, 1997  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 33,50 mil. €
    Liverpool FC
    Age: 23 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Slavcho Shokolarov
    Age: 30 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CSKA 1948
     
    Botev Plovdiv
  • Algimantas Bacanskis
    Age: 29 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Banga Gargzdai
     
    FK Atmosfera Mazeikiai
  • Mohamed-Ali Cho
    Age: 16 Years  France
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Everton FC Youth
     
    SCO Angers B
  • Lillo Castellano
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Maccabi Haifa
     
    Without Club
  • Yongchun Wu
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yanjun Zhang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Qianyu Mu
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhen Li
    Age: 22 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhaoliang Sun
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jiachen Qu
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zihao Wang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yudong Jia
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jun Wang
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhenyun Xi
    Age: 21 Years  China
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xiao Wang
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jingrui Liu
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yi Zhong
    Age: 24 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Rui Jin
    Age: 21 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhengyang Sun
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Tianming Ma
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Shi Qiu
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xian Jin
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Dongnan Ma
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Chengjun Jin
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xicun Song
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xinyu Cai
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Mewlan Musa
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Liansheng Chen
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Rui Tian
    Age: 22 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Nanjing Shaye (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhilin Gao
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yuwen Pei
    Age: 34 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhenqiang Zhang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Haojun Wang
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yang Meng
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020)
     
    Without Club
  • Xiaodong Liu
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC Reserves
     
    Without Club
  • Yansheng Wu
    Age: 36 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan Reserves
     
    Without Club
  • Mingran Zhang
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhongxiao Jiang
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Hao Li
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Bo Xu
    Age: 33 Years  China
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jianfeng He
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020)
     
    Without Club
  • Jingfan Chen
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Sinan Zhou
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Fa Wang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Lianfeng Yang
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC Reserves
     
    Without Club
  • Luyuan Niu
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Lei Yang
    Age: 24 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jinlong Du
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Junzhe Wang
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zewen Chen
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club