For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Apr 5, 2020

Matchday 28 VV Gemert VV Gemert 2:00 PM ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
  RKVV DEM RKVV DEM 2:00 PM OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
  Hoogland VV Hoogland 2:00 PM HSC '21 Haaksbergen HSC '21
  Dongen VV Dongen 2:00 PM VV UNA Veldhoven VV UNA
  Quick DH HV & CV Quick 2:00 PM USV Hercules USV Hercules
  Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 2:30 PM ADO '20 Heemskerk ADO '20
  Lienden FC Lienden 2:30 PM RKVV Westlandia Westlandia
  SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20 2:30 PM EVV Echt EVV Echt
Matchday 24 SDO Bussum SDO Bussum moved JOS Watergraafsmeer Watergraafsmeer
  VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen moved SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
  Leonidas RKSV Leonidas moved VV Emmen VV Emmen
  RKVV Velsen RKVV Velsen moved HVV Hollandia Hollandia
  Alphense Boys Alphense Boys moved HBS Craeyenhout HBS
  MSC Meppel MSC Meppel moved VOC Rotterdam VOC
  Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887 moved MVV Alcides Alcides
  Quick '20 KVV Quick '20 moved RKAVV Leidschendam RKAVV
  RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren moved RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen
  VV Moerse Boys VV Moerse Boys moved EHC Hoensbroek EHC Hoensbroek
  SP Silvolde Sportclub Silvolde moved VV Baronie Baronie
  IFC Ambacht IFC Ambacht moved Juliana '31 Juliana '31
  UDI '19 UDI'19/CSU moved SV Meerssen SV Meerssen
  LONGA '30 LONGA '30 moved OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen
  RKSV Minor RKSV Minor moved RKZVC Zieuwent RKZVC
  AWC AWC Wijchen moved GVV Unitas Unitas
Matchday 28 Stockay RRC Stockay-Warfusée moved RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir
  Francs Borains Royal Francs Borains moved RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
  Couvin-Mariemb. RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire moved Union Namur Fosses-la-Ville UR Namur FLV
  URSL Visé URSL Visé moved Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
  Rupel Boom FC Rupel Boom moved KVC Winkel Sport KVC Winkel Sp.
  Pepingen-Halle SK Pepingen-Halle moved Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt KS Hasselt
  Ol. Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal moved Royal Cappellen FC Royal Cappellen
  KVK Tienen KVK Tienen moved SC Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
  KVV Vosselaar KVV Vosselaar moved Spouwen Mopertingen Spouwen-Moper
Matchday 27 ASV Vach ASV Vach 3:00 PM 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht
  TSV Buch TSV Buch (Bay.) 3:00 PM 1.FC Herzogenaurach 1.FC H'aurach
  1.FC Fuchsstadt 1.FC Fuchsstadt 3:00 PM TSV Unterpleichfeld Unterpleichfeld
  SVV Aschaffenb. SV Vatanspor Aschaffenburg 4:00 PM TSV Kleinrinderfeld Kleinrinderfeld
Matchday 21 Teistungen FC Wacker Teistungen moved SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal
Matchday 27 Waldgirmes II SC Waldgirmes II 3:00 PM SSV Langenaubach Langenaubach
  VfB Marburg VfB Marburg 3:00 PM SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg
  TuBa Pohlheim FC TuBa Pohlheim 3:00 PM FC Cleeberg FC Cleeberg
  SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach 3:00 PM SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach
  FV Biebrich 02 FV Biebrich 02 3:00 PM FC Waldbrunn FC Waldbrunn
  SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 3:00 PM FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach
  G. Schwanheim Germania Schwanheim 3:00 PM FC Gießen II FC Gießen II
  Spvgg Eltville Spvgg Eltville 3:00 PM RSV Weyer RSV Weyer
Matchday 22 DJK Donauesch. DJK Donaueschingen 3:00 PM Offenburger FV Offenburger FV
  FV Lörrach-Br. FV Lörrach-Brombach 3:30 PM FC Teningen FC Teningen
Matchday 24 VfL Theesen VfL Theesen moved SC Roland Beckum SC Roland
  TuS Tengern TuS Tengern moved VfB Fichte Bielefeld VfB Fichte
  1.FC Gievenbeck 1.FC Gievenbeck moved SV Rödinghausen II Rödinghausen II
  GW Nottuln Grün-Weiß Nottuln moved SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden
  Bor. Emsdetten Borussia Emsdetten moved TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup
  Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC moved SV Spexard SV Spexard
  SC Herford SC Herford moved Victoria Clarholz Vict. Clarholz
Matchday 26 DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel moved SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  YEG Hassel YEG Hassel moved DSC Wanne-Eickel Wanne-Eickel
  Lüner SV Lüner SV moved FSV Gerlingen FSV Gerlingen
  FC Iserlohn FC Iserlohn 46/49 moved BSV Schüren BSV Schüren
  C. Wiemelhausen Concordia Wiemelhausen moved FC Lennestadt Lennestadt
  TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen moved SV Sodingen SV Sodingen
  SC Neheim SC Neheim moved FC Brünninghausen Brünninghausen
  Westfalia Wickede Westfalia Wickede moved SV Hohenlimburg 10 SV Hohenlimburg
Matchday 3 Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU Minsk 2:0 FK Minsk FK Minsk
  Smolevichi FK Smolevichi 0:1 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
  Isloch Isloch Minskiy Rayon 2:3 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
Matchday 4 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia moved AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
  AEL Limassol AEL Limassol moved APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Matchday 5 Hougang Utd. Hougang United FC moved Brunei DPMM FC DPMM FC
  Young Lions Garena Young Lions moved Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar
Matchday 28 USC Paloma USC Paloma Hamburg moved SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-N.
  TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 moved HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
  SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen moved FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05
  TSV Sasel TSV Sasel moved TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
  Concordia Concordia Hamburg moved FC Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
Matchday 21 Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 moved 1.FC Düren FC Düren
  Freialdenhoven SC Borussia Freialdenhoven moved VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
  SV Breinig SV Breinig moved Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling
  Huerth FC Huerth moved FC Pesch FC Pesch
  SV Eilendorf SV Eilendorf moved FC Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
  Arnoldsweiler Victoria Arnoldsweiler moved Sports association Deutz 05 SA Deutz 05
  Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20 moved Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV
  Fortuna Köln II SC Fortuna Köln II moved FC BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf
Matchday 22 RB Leipzig U19 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 12:00 AM Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19
  Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19 12:00 PM 1.FC Magdeburg U19 Magdeburg U19
  Wuppertal U19 Wuppertaler SV U19 12:00 AM FC Viktoria Köln U19 Vikt. Köln U19
  B. Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 12:00 AM Preußen Münster U19 Pr. Münster U19
  Düsseldorf U19 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 12:00 AM FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
  VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19 12:00 AM Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen U19
Matchday 24 Darmstadt U17 SV Darmstadt 98 U17 11:00 AM FC Augsburg U17 FC Augsburg U17
  U'haching U17 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 11:00 AM TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U17 Hoffenheim U17
  Karlsruhe U17 Karlsruher SC U17 2:00 PM SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17 SV Wehen U17
  Stuttgart U17 VfB Stuttgart U17 2:30 PM SC Freiburg U17 SC Freiburg U17
  Nürnberg U17 1.FC Nürnberg U17 2:30 PM Eintracht Frankfurt U17 Frankfurt U17
Matchday 21 Arka Gdynia U19 Arka Gdynia U19 moved Wisla Cracow U19 Wisla U19
  Hutnik U19 Hutnik Cracow U19 moved Lechia Gdansk U19 Lechia U19
  Gornik U19 Gornik Zabrze U19 moved Legia Warsaw U19 Legia U19
Matchday 1 Kuktosh FK Kuktosh 0:0 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda FC Regar-TadAZ
  Lokomotiv Pamir Lokomotiv Pamir Dushanbe 2:2 FK Fayzkand Vose Fayzkand Vose
  Khatlon FK Khatlon 2:1 FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan
Matchday 21 L.A. Riverside L.A. Riverside 1:00 PM Hellas Kagran Hellas Kagran
Matchday 16 Obergänsernd. TSU Obergänserndorf 4:30 PM SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Vladislav Bakonin
    Age: 18 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zenit St. Petersburg II
     
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
  • Sergey Novik
    Age: 26 Years  Belarus
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Molodechno
     
    FK Baranovichi
  • Ivor Lawton
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Alvechurch FC
     
    Racing Club Warwick FC
  • Mohamed Emad Aiash
    Age: 19 Years  Qatar
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Al-Duhail SC
     
    Al-Ahli SC
  • Ahmed Fofana
    Age: 19 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    MFK Chrudim
  • Julien Benhaim
    Age: 23 Years  France
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Club Deportivo San José
     
    Without Club
  • Jasmin Sudic
    Age: 29 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Trelleborgs FF
     
    Retired