News
Transfers & rumours
Market values
Competitions
Forums
My TM
Live
Log in
Matches Sep 11, 2019
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
American Virgin Islands
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botsuana
Brazil
British India
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Christmas Island
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
Cote d'Ivoire
Crimea
Croatia
CSSR
Cuba
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
East Germany (GDR)
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Federated States of Micronesia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, North
Korea, South
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands East India
Neukaledonien
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
People's republic of the Congo
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Réunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Southern Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts & Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent & Grenadinen
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
The Gambia
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Turks- and Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia (Republic)
Zaire
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Select type
First Tier
Second Tier
Third Tier
Fourth Tier
Youth league
Fifth Tier
Domestic Cup
Sixth Tier
National Team
Reserve league
Further Cup
Friendlies
Ecuador
3:0
Bolivia
USA
1:1
Uruguay
Brazil
0:1
Peru
Argentina
4:0
Mexico
Honduras
2:1
Chile
Série A
matchday 16
Palmeiras
3:0
Fluminense
Série B
matchday 22
América-MG
2:1
Criciúma EC
Türkiye Kupasi
Second Round
Agri 1970 Spor
7:5
on pens
Artvin Hopaspor
Karaköprü Bld
1:2
Siirt IÖI
1954 Kelkit Bld
1:0
Ofspor
Batman Petrol
1:3
Mardin Basak
Görelespor
3:0
Yomra Spor
M.Yesilyurt Bld
0:5
Elazig Bld FK
Cizre Spor
6:7
on pens
Diyarbekir Spor
Tokatspor
0:2
Erbaaspor
Erzin Spor
3:1
Kilis Belediye
1074 Cankiri
5:2
Kastamonu ÖIKH
Nevsehir Bld
0:1
Osmaniyespor FK
Cankaya FK
1:4
Büyük Anadolu
Kozan Spor FK
0:3
Payasspor
Altindag Bld
1:2
Yozgatspor 1959
Sile Yildiz
1:2
AET
Karacabey Bld
Tavsanli Linyit
0:1
Somaspor
Tepecik Spor
1:0
HEASK
Bayrampasa
4:1
Bigaspor
Silivrispor
2:0
AET
Bursa Yildirim
Düzcespor
0:2
Darica GB
Maltepespor
1:3
E. Erokspor
Manisaspor
1:2
Turgutluspor
1928 Bucaspor
5:7
on pens
Nazilli Bld.
Fethiyespor
3:2
Kizilcabölük
Copa do Brasil
final 1st leg
Athletico-PR
1:0
Internacional
Kolmonen Etelä C
matchday 19
JäPS II
3:3
RiPS
Pokal Slovenije
Round of 16
NK Tolmin
0:6
NK Celje
NK Radomlje
3:2
AET
ND Gorica
NK Nafta 1903
2:0
NK Krsko
LL Niederrhein-Gr. 2
matchday 3
Scherpenberg
2:3
VfL Rhede
VL Hessen-Mitte
matchday 1
FV Breidenbach
0:3
FC Gießen II
SV Zeilsheim
3:2
FV Biebrich 02
Westfalenpokal
Second Round
Delbrücker SC
0:4
SF Lotte
SC Neheim
3:2
FC Gütersloh
Ibbenbüren
0:2
SV Herbern
Finnentrop/Bam.
1:3
Meinerzhagen
Pr. Espelkamp
2:1
VfL Holsen
SpVg Hagen 11
3:1
SV Sodingen
BSV Menden
3:2
SV Hohenlimburg
Primera División Apertura
matchday 8
Once Deportivo
2:3
Sonsonate
Torneo DIMAYOR II
matchday 9
Boyacá Chicó
5:2
Real Cartagena
Premijer Liga BiH U17
matchday 6
Zeljeznicar U17
2:0
S. Brijeg U17
Premijer Liga BiH U19
matchday 2
FK Krupa U19
0:0
Travnik U19
matchday 7
Zeljeznicar U19
2:1
FK Olimpik U19
Torneo Clausura (- 2019)
matchday 9
Estudiantes
1:2
Caracas FC
Dep. La Guaira
0:1
Metropolitanos
Portuguesa FC
1:0
Deportivo Lara
LALA FC
0:4
Llaneros EF
Monagas SC
2:2
Zulia FC
Atl. Venezuela
1:1
Aragua FC
Ligue Professionnelle 1
matchday 4
AS Aïn M'lila
2:1
MC Oran
USLC
matchday 28
Reno FC
5:0
Tacoma Defiance
USL1
matchday 25
North Texas SC
4:0
Richmond
Cymru North
matchday 6
Gresford
2:0
Llanfair United
Conwy
0:7
Prestatyn
Oddset Pokalen
Second Round
Marstal/Rise IF
2:6
AET
Aarhus GF
Nörresundby FB
0:8
Aalborg BK
Fremad Amager
6:5
on pens
Lyngby BK
Eesti Karikas
Third Round
JK Järve II
10:9
on pens
Kalev III
EFL Trophy
group A6
Rochdale
0:2
Man City U23
N3 - Grand Est
matchday 11
FC Metz B
2:1
Troyes B
Sarreguemines
3:4
Amnéville
FCM Troyes
1:2
Mézières
US Raon-l'Étape
1:0
ES Thaon
FA Illkirch Gr.
1:1
Vauban S.
US Sarre-Union
1:2
R. Strasbourg B
Neuweg
0:3
ASC Biesheim
PFL Ural-Povolzj
matchday 9
Chelyabinsk
1:0
Akron Togliatti
Lada Togliatti
0:3
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
1:0
Ural 2
Tyumen
2:2
FK Ufa 2
KamAZ
1:0
Zvezda Perm
1. Dorostenecka liga
matchday 1
SFC Opava U19
2:3
Olomouc U19
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
matchday 8
Sotra
1:1
Elverum
Prva NL
matchday 4
NK Osijek II
2:0
NK Kustosija
3 Liga - Group III
matchday 7
ROW Rybnik
2:0
Stal Brzeg
3 Liga - Group IV
matchday 1
Korona Kielce II
6:2
Podlasie B.P.
Slovnaft Cup
Third Round
Vysoka n. Kys.
9:8
on pens
Puchov
Sar. Michalany
0:2
Kosice
Kolarovo
4:5
on pens
Marcelova
Agrifop Stakcin
2:5
S. Medzilaborce
Tatran Presov
0:2
FK Poprad
Jacovce
2:0
MFK Aleksince
SK Bela
0:10
SKF Sered
Vranov
4:5
on pens
Bardejov
Druz. Radimov
1:0
Slavoj Boleraz
FK Kechnec
1:3
on pens
Mladost Kalsa
Dunajska Luzna
7:0
Dev. Nova Ves
Tatran Krasno
0:4
Spartak Trnava
Spis. Podhradie
1:0
Podbrezova
Besenov
2:0
Slovan Levice
Horna Krupa
2:4
Skalica
Strecno
1:10
Banska Bystrica
FC Pata
1:2
FC Petrzalka
Regionalliga Nord
matchday 7
E. Norderstedt
3:1
HSC Hannover
Regionalliga Northeast
matchday 2
Babelsberg 03
2:2
W. Nordhausen
matchday 6
G. Halberstadt
3:3
Chemie Leipzig
1. Liga Gr. 1
US Terre Sainte
2:5
Team Vaud U21
matchday 7
Vevey United
2:1
BSC YB U21
1. Liga Gr. 3
matchday 6
FC Thalwil
0:4
SV Höngg
Primera División Apertura
matchday 12
Herediano
0:0
La U
ADR Jicaral
2:0
Grecia
Limón FC
1:1
Pérez Zeledón
Liga Nacional Apertura
matchday 8
Real Sociedad
2:5
Marathón
Bayernliga Süd
matchday 1
Ingolstadt II
6:0
Regensburg II
OL Niedersachsen
matchday 4
Hagen/Uthlede
0:1
VfL Oldenburg
Südwestpokal
Fourth Round
TSG Trippstadt
1:3
TuS Marienborn
2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5
matchday 6
FC Olten
2:1
FC Freienbach
PFL
matchday 26
Phil. Air Force
4:1
Global FC
Youth League POL
matchday 4
Escola V. U19
2:3
Gornik U19
CONCACAF Nations League A
Group A
Cuba
0:1
Canada
Group D
Haiti
1:1
Curaçao
CONCACAF Nations League B
Group B
Dominican Rep.
1:0
El Salvador
CONCACAF Nations League C
Group C
Puerto Rico
0:5
Guatemala
Kup BIH
Qualifying Round
Stupcanica
0:1
FK Buducnost
FK Klis
0:4
GOSK Gabela
Igman Konjic
1:3
Radnik Hadzici
FK Olimpik
3:1
FK Gorazde
NK Ljubuski
7:0
HNK Capljina
V.League 1
matchday 22
Ha Noi FC
6:1
Nam Dinh FC
Premier League
matchday 19
Alga Bishkek
4:1
AF A. Momunov
Interm. League
matchday 3
College Reserve
0:3
Red Imps Res
U18 Patanekan Arajnutyun
matchday 1
Avan Academy
9:0
Ararat Youth
FC Pyunik U18
2:1
Shirak U18
Alashkert U18
0:5
Lokomotiv U18
Ararat-Arm. U18
3:1
FC Pyunik-2 U18
Rheinlandpokal
First Round
SG Weitefeld
5:0
SG Neitersen/A.
Kup Srbije
First Preliminary Round
Jagodina
5:6
on pens
Teleoptik
FK Feniks
3:0
Becej 1918
Liga 2
matchday 12
PSBS Biak
0:0
Persik
Liga 1 Indonesia
matchday 11
PSM Makassar
0:1
PSIS
Persipura
2:0
Persija Jakarta
matchday 12
Badak Lampung
1:1
Persela
Serie D - B
matchday 3
Levico Terme
0:3
NibionnOggiono
Milano City
0:1
Caratese
Scanzorosciate
1:1
Tritium
Caravaggio
0:2
Legnano
Sondrio
1:0
Virtus Bolzano
Inveruno
2:0
Castellanzese
Villa Valle
2:1
Dro Alto Garda
Ponte S. Pietro
1:1
Virtus Bergamo
Seregno
2:0
Arconatese
Pro Sesto
3:1
Brusaporto
Serie D - C
Adriese 1906
1:0
Este
Chions
2:2
Mestre
Ambrosiana
2:0
Vigasio
Legnago
0:0
Montebelluna
Caldiero
1:0
ASD Villafranca
Luparense
1:1
San Luigi
Campodarsego
0:0
Delta PT
Clodiense
2:0
Cjarlins Muzane
Cartigliano
2:1
Union Feltre
Belluno
2:1
Tamai
Coppa Serie D
Qualifying Round
Palermo
3:5
on pens
Biancavilla
First Round
Cerignola
3:1
Gravina
Select date
Today
Player birthdays
Dejan Stankovic
Date of birth:
Sep 11, 1978
Position:
Central Midfield
Market value:
-
Retired
Age:
41 years
Coach birthdays
Marco Rose
Date of birth:
Sep 11, 1976
Function:
Manager
RB Leipzig
Age:
43 years
Transfers
Junior Mfede
Age:
25 Years
Position:
Centre-Forward
Market value:
-
Fee:
€2k
Edmond Chehade
Age:
25 Years
Position:
Left Winger
Market value:
€50k
Fee:
€140k
Christos Rovas
Age:
25 Years
Position:
Centre-Forward
Market value:
€350k
Fee:
free transfer
Konstantinos Plegas
Age:
22 Years
Position:
Defensive Midfield
Market value:
€350k
Fee:
free transfer
Emiliano Callegari Torre
Age:
23 Years
Position:
Centre-Back
Market value:
€225k
Fee:
free transfer
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Age:
25 Years
Position:
Centre-Forward
Market value:
€200k
Fee:
free transfer
Antonis Anastasiou
Age:
22 Years
Position:
Left-Back
Market value:
€200k
Fee:
free transfer
Stathis Vasiloudis
Age:
23 Years
Position:
Central Midfield
Market value:
€200k
Fee:
free transfer
Klevis Hasanbelli
Age:
22 Years
Position:
Goalkeeper
Market value:
€175k
Fee:
free transfer
Angelos Ikonomou
Age:
24 Years
Position:
Central Midfield
Market value:
€150k
Fee:
free transfer
Ilir Allmuca
Age:
23 Years
Position:
Left-Back
Market value:
€150k
Fee:
free transfer
Louis Jones
Age:
20 Years
Position:
Goalkeeper
Market value:
€150k
Fee:
loan transfer
Pavlos Eppas
Age:
21 Years
Position:
Central Midfield
Market value:
€150k
Fee:
free transfer
Georgios Apostolidis
Age:
24 Years
Position:
Left Winger
Market value:
€125k
Fee:
free transfer
Nicola Talamo
Age:
23 Years
Position:
Centre-Forward
Market value:
€100k
Fee:
free transfer
Iván Martínez
Age:
23 Years
Position:
Goalkeeper
Market value:
€100k
Fee:
free transfer
Reky Rahayu
Age:
26 Years
Position:
Goalkeeper
Market value:
€75k
Fee:
free transfer
Andrea Bacigalupo
Age:
22 Years
Position:
Central Midfield
Market value:
€75k
Fee:
free transfer
Ataberk Gök
Age:
19 Years
Position:
Defensive Midfield
Market value:
€50k
Fee:
free transfer
Muhammet Enes Gök
Age:
20 Years
Position:
Left Winger
Market value:
€50k
Fee:
free transfer
Federico Tomaselli
Age:
23 Years
Position:
Attacking Midfield
Market value:
€25k
Fee:
free transfer
Leonid Varfi
Age:
22 Years
Position:
Goalkeeper
Market value:
€25k
Fee:
free transfer
Alban Gjinaj
Age:
19 Years
Position:
Centre-Forward
Market value:
€10k
Fee:
free transfer
Vasilios Koutsianikoulis
Age:
31 Years
Position:
Left Winger
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Roberto Merino
Age:
37 Years
Position:
Attacking Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Georgios Makris
Age:
34 Years
Position:
Defensive Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Clébson
Age:
34 Years
Position:
Attacking Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Angelos Chanti
Age:
30 Years
Position:
Attacking Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Panagiotis Zorbas
Age:
32 Years
Position:
Attacking Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Michal Miskiewicz
Age:
30 Years
Position:
Goalkeeper
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Alexandros Kontos
Age:
32 Years
Position:
Left Winger
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Christos Koukolis
Age:
29 Years
Position:
Centre-Back
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Francesco Zizzari
Age:
37 Years
Position:
Centre-Forward
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Ibrahim Diarra
Age:
21 Years
Position:
Left Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
loan transfer
Iordanis Papargyriou
Age:
27 Years
Position:
Left-Back
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Alessandro Armenise
Age:
34 Years
Position:
Left-Back
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Martin Krnac
Age:
34 Years
Position:
Goalkeeper
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Fabricio Conci
Age:
21 Years
Position:
Right Winger
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Efthymios Argyropoulos
Age:
29 Years
Position:
Central Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Nicolas Eberle
Age:
19 Years
Position:
Right Winger
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Alkiviadis Markopouliotis
Age:
23 Years
Position:
Centre-Back
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Eydison
Age:
31 Years
Position:
Centre-Forward
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Samil Ünal
Age:
33 Years
Position:
Defensive Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Ivan Speranza
Age:
34 Years
Position:
Centre-Back
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Ndue Mujeci
Age:
26 Years
Position:
Centre-Forward
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Raffaele Imparato
Age:
33 Years
Position:
Right-Back
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Mehdi Mesyaf
Age:
28 Years
Position:
Left-Back
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Luka Sindjic
Age:
26 Years
Position:
Central Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Jordy Lokando
Age:
22 Years
Position:
Centre-Back
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Santiago Selmani
Age:
17 Years
Position:
Centre-Forward
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer