For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Feb 9, 2019

Matchday 21 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2:3 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
 
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:0 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:3 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3:3 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
 
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
 
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 23
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
 
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 26 Fulham Fulham FC 0:3 Manchester United Man Utd
 
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:1 West Ham United West Ham
  Watford Watford FC 1:0 Everton FC Everton
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:2 Arsenal FC Arsenal
 
Liverpool Liverpool FC 3:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
 
Southampton Southampton FC 1:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
  Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 23 Getafe Getafe CF 3:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
  Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  Girona Girona FC 0:2 SD Huesca SD Huesca
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:0 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
  Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 24 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
  SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:0 SM Caen SM Caen
  R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:2 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 23 Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 20
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 1:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 21 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:0 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
  Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
 
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:1 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce SK U19 2:0 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
  Akhisarspor U19 Akhisarspor U19 0:0 Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19
  Y. Malatya U19 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 1:0 Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19
  BB Erzurum U19 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U19 0:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 Basaksehir U19
  Basaksehir U21 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 0:0 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 BB Erzurum U21
  C. Rizespor U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 1:2 Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21
  Besiktas U21 Besiktas JK U21 1:3 Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21
  Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
  Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
  Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:1 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
  Tondela CD Tondela 1:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 20 Panionios Panionios Athens 0:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
  PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
  RFC Meux RFC Meux 3:2 Solières Sport Solières
  Couvin-Mariemb. RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire 4:2 RE Acren-Lessines RE Acren
  La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3:1 RUS Rebecq RUS Rebecq
  RE Durbuy Royale Entente Durbuy 2:0 RS Waremmien FC Waremme
  RUW Ciney RUW Ciney 1:1 Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes Olym. Charleroi
Matchday 25 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
  KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
  Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
  KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 2:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
  KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4:2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
Matchday 21 Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 0:4 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
  KSK Heist KSK Heist 3:1 AS Verbroedering Geel ASV Geel
  RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2:2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
  RSC Chatelet RSC Chatelet-Farciennes 2:0 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
  RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 0:1 KVV Thes Sport Thes Sport
Matchday 20 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 4:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
  MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
  Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
  FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 0:1 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
  Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 2:0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
Matchday 21 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 2:0 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 20 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 2:0 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
  Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 21 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
  Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
  Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 2:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 20 Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 2:3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
  Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 1:2 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
  Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 2:1 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
  Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 3:0 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
  Paksi FC Paksi FC 1:1 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
  Újpest FC Újpest FC 1:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Matchday 23 Odenkirchen SpVg Odenkirchen 3:4 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
Matchday 18 SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 5:1 SC Charlottenburg SCC Berlin
Matchday 6 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
  Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Matchday 1 Temecula Temecula FC 3:2 City of Angels FC City of Angels
Matchday 2 Tigres FC Tigres FC 1:1 Leones FC Leones FC
  Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 2:1 Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
  CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 0:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
  Valledupar FCR Valledupar 1:1 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
  Atlético FC Atlético FC 0:2 Cortuluá Cortuluá
Matchday 4 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
  Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Matchday 19 Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:3 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
  Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 1:0 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
  Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 0:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
Matchday 6 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 1:1 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
  Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 0:1 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
Matchday 21 FK Partizani FK Partizani 2:0 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
Matchday 18 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
  Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 1:1 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 3 LALA FC AC LALA FC 2:3 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
  Metropolitanos Metropolitanos FC 2:1 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
  Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2:0 Monagas SC Monagas SC
  Aragua FC Aragua FC 0:0 Zulia FC Zulia FC
  Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 1:2 Estudiantes de Caracas SC Est. Caracas
  Zamora Zamora FC 1:0 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
Matchday 21 O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 0:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
  DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 2:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
  JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:1 MC Algiers MC Algiers
  USM Alger USM Alger 1:0 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
  Nogoom FC Nogoom FC 0:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
Matchday 17 Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech 2:0 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
  O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 2:1 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
  FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 3:0 CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima
Matchday 24 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 2:0 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
  Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 Montrose FC Montrose
Matchday 21 Hoek HSV Hoek 2:0 FC Lisse FC Lisse
  SteDoCo VV SteDoCo 0:1 ASWH Ambacht ASWH
  Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs 1:2 Quick Boys Quick Boys
  VVOG VVOG Harderwijk 0:0 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
  DVS '33 DVS '33 Ermelo 1:2 VV Noordwijk Noordwijk
  Odin '59 Odin '59 Heemskerk 1:0 VV DOVO Veenendaal DOVO
  Groningen U21 FC Groningen U21 1:1 ASV De Dijk De Dijk
  ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 4:1 VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk
  SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk 4:2 Achilles '29 Achilles '29
Matchday 31 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 Leeds United Leeds
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:1 Brentford FC Brentford
 
Swansea Swansea City 1:0 Millwall FC Millwall
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:4 Birmingham City Birmingham
  Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:2 Preston North End Preston NE
  Rotherham Rotherham United 1:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Derby Derby County 2:0 Hull City Hull City
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 Reading FC Reading
  Stoke City Stoke City 0:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 24 Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 1:1 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
  Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 0:3 Elgin City FC Elgin City
  Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 1:1 Clyde FC Clyde FC
  Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 1:2 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
  Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 0:0 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
Round of 16 East Fife East Fife FC 0:1 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
  Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3:1 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
  St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:2 Dundee United FC Dundee United
  Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:0 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 15 Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina 3:1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro
  Defensores Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
  Villa Dálmine Club Villa Dálmine 1:0 Club Atlético Los Andes Los Andes
  GyE Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 2:0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
  Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 0:2 Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
Group A FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
  Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:2 FC Honka FC Honka
Group B KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:2 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 2:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Group C FF Jaro FF Jaro 1:3 AC Oulu AC Oulu
Group D FC KTP FC KTP 3:2 Turun Palloseura TPS
  Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 3:5 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
Group 2 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1:0 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
Matchday 1 Cork City Cork City FC 1:2 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Matchday 2 PJ City Petaling Jaya City FC 1:1 Selangor FA Selangor FA
  PKNS FC PKNS FC 0:1 Melaka United SA Melaka Utd. SA
  Pahang FA Pahang FA 3:0 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
Matchday 32 Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 1:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 2:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington
  Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:1 Southend United Southend United
  Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
  Oxford United Oxford United 1:1 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
  Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 3:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Blackpool Blackpool FC 2:0 Walsall FC Walsall
  AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
  Bradford Bradford City 0:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
  Rochdale Rochdale AFC 0:1 Coventry City Coventry
  Luton Luton Town 3:0 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
  Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1:4 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2:0 Stevenage FC Stevenage
  Newport County Newport County 1:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 1:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
  Crawley Town Crawley Town 0:3 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 2:3 Bury FC Bury
  Colchester Utd. Colchester United 3:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:3 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1:3 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:2 Notts County Notts County
  Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 3:3 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Carlisle United Carlisle United 1:1 Exeter City Exeter City
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:1 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
Matchday 33 Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:0 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
  Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 1:0 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
  Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1:3 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
  Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2:3 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
  Maidstone Maidstone United 1:1 AFC Fylde Fylde
  Barnet Barnet FC 0:1 Sutton United Sutton Utd
  Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
  Wrexham Wrexham AFC 1:0 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
  Barrow Barrow AFC 1:1 Bromley FC Bromley
  Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 0:0 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
  Braintree Braintree Town 1:0 Salford City Salford
Matchday 2 Ballyclare Ballyclare Comrades FC 4:1 Limavady United Limavady United
  Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 0:4 Dergview FC Dergview
  PSNI FC PSNI FC 1:4 Loughgall FC Loughgall
Matchday 28 Institute FC Institute FC 1:2 Ballymena United Ballymena
  Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 0:5 Glentoran FC Glentoran
Matchday 13 Lisburn FC Lisburn Distillery FC 2:2 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC
Matchday 23 Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 Calcio Padova Padova
  Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 SSD Palermo Palermo
  Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 3:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Matchday 25 Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 1:1 SS Arezzo Arezzo
  Südtirol FC Südtirol 2:0 Fermana FC Fermana
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:1 AC Renate Renate
  AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 2:3 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
  Ternana Ternana Calcio 2:2 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
  Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
  Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:0 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
  Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 0:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
  Triestina US Triestina 3:1 AC Monza Monza
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 1:0 Rimini FC Rimini
Matchday 21 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:0 Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü Sancaktepe FK
  Sariyer Sariyer 3:0 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Pendikspor Pendikspor 1:2 Baskent Akademi FK BAK FK
Matchday 25 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
  Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
  Elche CF Elche CF 1:2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 0:2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
  CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 24 Lens RC Lens 0:0 FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 21 JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 2:0 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
  FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:1 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
  Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 3:3 FC Porto B FC Porto B
  Farense SC Farense 1:1 Leixões SC Leixões
  Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:0 SC Braga B Braga B
  Benfica B SL Benfica B 0:1 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 26 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:2 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
Matchday 21 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:4 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
  Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 20 Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 16 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:2 AO Trikala AO Trikala
Matchday 20 AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19 4:1 OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19
  AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 PAS Lamia U19
Matchday 4 FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19 1:0 FC Inter Turku U19 FC Inter U19
  TPS U19 Turun Palloseura U19 3:0 SJK Seinäjoki U19 SJK U19
  FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19 0:1 IF Gnistan U19 IF Gnistan U19
  Vantaan U19 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 2:1 Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19
  Lohjan U19 Lohjan Pallo U19 1:7 Kaarinan Pojat U19 Kaarinan U19
  HJK U19 HJK Helsinki U19 3:1 Järvenpään Palloseura U19 JäPs U19
Matchday 8 Man City U18 Manchester City U18 1:2 Stoke City U18 Stoke U18
Matchday 11 Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 3:0 Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
Matchday 12 Man Utd U18 Manchester United U18 1:1 Liverpool FC U18 Liverpool U18
  Sunderland U18 Sunderland AFC U18 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Wolves U18
Matchday 22 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:1 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
  Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:0 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
  Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Group B Mali U20 Mali U20 1:0 Ghana U20 Ghana U20
  Senegal U20 Senegal U20 5:1 Burkina Faso U20 Burkina U20
Matchday 24 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 0:1 AD Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Matchday 21 Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 1:1 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
  Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 0:0 Silivrispor Silivrispor
Matchday 24 Arenas Club Arenas Club 2:1 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
  SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1:1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
  SD Leioa SD Leioa 1:2 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
  Gernika Gernika Club 2:1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3:1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
Matchday 21 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 0:0 Alibeyköyspor Alibeyköy
  Catalcaspor Catalcaspor 0:0 Ofspor Ofspor
Matchday 24 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 0:0 SD Ejea SD Ejea
  FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1:2 UB Conquense UB Conquense
Matchday 21 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 1:1 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
  Bagcilar SK Bagcilar Spor Kulübü 1:2 Payasspor Payasspor
Matchday 13 VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen 0:4 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
Matchday 3 Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 2:1 NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
  NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 2:1 Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
Matchday 18 Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
  Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
  Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
  CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
  Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:1 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
Matchday 3 Den Bosch U19 FC Den Bosch U19 3:4 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 Roda JC U19
  Go Ahead U19 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U19 4:2 VVV-Venlo U19 VVV U19
  Alexandria U19 VV Alexandria '66 U19 0:2 FC Emmen U19 Emmen U19
  PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 5:0 Alphense Boys U19 Alphense B. U19
Matchday 4 Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 1:1 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
  FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 0:1 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 0:1 Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
  FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 3:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
Matchday 13 Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 1:0 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
Matchday 16 Hamburg U19 Hamburger SV U19 2:5 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19
  Niendorf U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 0:5 Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19
  Leverkusen U19 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 6:0 Alemannia Aachen U19 Aachen U19
  Oberhausen U19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 2:2 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19
  Ingolstadt U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 3:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 Hoffenheim U19
  Frankfurt U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3:2 SC Freiburg U19 SC Freiburg U19
  Heidenheim U19 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 U19 2:2 VfB Stuttgart U19 Stuttgart U19
  FC Bayern U19 FC Bayern Munich U19 3:0 FSV Frankfurt U19 FSV Frankf. U19
Matchday 20 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 0:2 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
  Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:0 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Matchday 8 Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 2:2 AC Libertas AC Libertas
  Murata SS Murata 2:3 FC Domagnano Domagnano
  La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 2:1 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
  Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 3:1 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
Matchday 2 Barry Town Barry Town United FC 0:2 Bala Town FC Bala Town
  Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 3:1 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
Matchday 1 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:1 CD Macará CD Macará
  Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 0:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
  LDU Quito LDU Quito 3:2 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
Matchday 16 Sabah FK Sabah FK 0:1 FK Qabala FK Qabala
  Sumgayit Sumgayit PFC 0:2 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Round of 16 Lynx FC Lynx FC 1:3 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
  Glacis United Glacis United 4:5 on pens Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
  Europa Point FC Europa Point FC 0:2 FC Olympique 13 FC Olympique
Matchday 18 Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 1:2 Inter Milan Primavera Inter U19
  Milan U19 Milan Primavera 1:2 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
  Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 2:1 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
Matchday 15 Carpi U19 Carpi Berretti 0:0 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
  Bologna U19 Bologna Primavera 2:0 Padova Berretti Padova U19
  Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 2:0 Venezia Primavera Venezia U19
  Parma U19 Parma Primavera 0:2 Cremonese Primavera Cremonese U19
  Brescia U19 Brescia Primavera 1:1 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
  Livorno U19 Livorno Primavera 0:1 Lecce Primavera Lecce U19
  Pescara U19 Pescara Primavera 4:1 Cosenza Primavera Cosenza U19
  Lazio U19 Lazio Primavera 2:2 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
  Foggia U19 Foggia Juniores 0:0 Ascoli Picchio Primavera Ascoli U19
Matchday 21 Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 0:3 De Treffers De Treffers
  GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 1:0 SVV Scheveningen Scheveningen
  IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels 2:2 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior M
  Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys 3:0 Sparta Rotterdam U21 Sparta U21
  Vitesse U21 Vitesse Arnhem U21 1:1 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
  Katwijk VV Katwijk 2:1 SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
  HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2:5 VVSB Noordwijkerhout VVSB
  Lienden FC Lienden 3:2 Almere City FC U21 Almere City U21
Matchday 23 Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 1:3 US Inveruno Inveruno
  Union Feltre Union Feltre 1:0 AC Belluno 1905 Belluno
Matchday 26 Scandicci CS Scandicci 1908 3:1 Sangimignano Sport Sangimignano
  Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 1:0 UC Sinalunghese Sinalunghese
  Ghiviborgo Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano 1:2 ASD Cannara Cannara
  Massese US Massese 1919 0:0 Sporting Club Trestina Trestina
  Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 2:1 USD Real Forte Querceta Real Forte
  Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 1:1 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
  Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso 3:0 Isernia FC Isernia
  SN Notaresco San Nicolò Notaresco 3:2 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
  Cesena Cesena FC 3:0 Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo
  Lanusei ASD Lanusei Calcio 0:2 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Castiadas Castiadas Calcio 1973 2:0 Ladispoli Calcio Ladispoli
  Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 3:0 Polisportiva Budoni Calcio Budoni
  Monterosi Monterosi FC 0:0 Albalonga Calcio Albalonga
  Cassino Cassino Calcio 1924 1:0 Atletico Terme di Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
  Vis Artena Vis Artena 0:0 SEF Torres 1903 Torres
  Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce 2:0 Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio
Matchday 17 Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 2:1 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC
  Mosta FC Mosta FC 0:0 Balzan FC Balzan FC
  Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 3:0 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
  Sliema Wander. Sliema Wanderers 1:1 St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC
Matchday 20 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
  Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
  FS Stars Free State Stars 0:2 Chippa United Chippa United
  AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 5 Muktijoddha Muktijoddha Sangsad KS 1:3 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
  Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 2:2 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
Fifth Round Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 1:2 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
Portugal U16 Portugal U16 1:0 Netherlands U16 Netherlands U16
  Argentina U16 Argentina U16 2:4 Germany U16 Germany U16
  Norway U17 Norway U17 0:3 Sweden U17 Sweden U17
Matchday 19 Ter Leede VV Ter Leede 2:1 VV Smitshoek Smitshoek
  Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels 5:0 Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB
  Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen 2:0 SV DFS Opheusden SV DFS
  Jodan Boys CVV de Jodan Boys 1:3 Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
  SC Feyenoord SC Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:2 SV Nootdorp SV Nootdorp
  Swift AVV Swift 4:4 RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam
  Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande 0:0 VV Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
  Den Bosch U21 FC Den Bosch U21 1:2 VV Capelle VV Capelle
  Hollandia HVV Hollandia 1:1 VPV Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
  Staphorst VV Staphorst 2:1 SDC Putten SDC Putten
  WHC Wezep WHC Wezep 1:1 ACV Assen ACV Assen
  Buitenpost VV Buitenpost 0:2 AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten
  SVZW Wierden SVZW Wierden 1:2 Flevo Boys Emmeloord Flevo Boys
  Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 0:1 SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
  SV Urk SV Urk 1:1 Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31
  CSV Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn 4:3 VV DETO Twenterand DETO
  VV Duno VV Duno Doorwerth 1:2 VV Berkum Berkum
Matchday 15 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
Matchday 18 Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 1:1 Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
Matchday 2 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 7:2 Harland & Wolff Welders HW Welders
  Dundela FC Dundela FC 4:0 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
  Portadown Portadown FC 1:2 Larne FC Larne FC

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Otávio
    Date of birth: Feb 9, 1995  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 17,00 mil. €
    FC Porto
    Age: 24 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Ole Selnaes
    Age: 24 Years  Norway
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 5,00 mil. €
    Fee: 5,50 mil. €
    AS Saint-Étienne
     
    Shenzhen FC
  • Cheikh M'Bengue
    Age: 30 Years  Senegal
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: 4,00 mil. €
    AS Saint-Étienne
     
    Shenzhen FC
  • Alexander Kacaniklic
    Age: 27 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Nantes
     
    Hammarby IF
  • Astrit Ajdarevic
    Age: 28 Years  Albania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 700 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AEK Athens
     
    Djurgardens IF
  • Karlo Brucic
    Age: 26 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Ashdod
     
    Sagan Tosu
  • Vladislav Kosmynin
    Age: 29 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK AGMK Olmaliq
     
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau
  • Volodymyr Arzhanov
    Age: 33 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kaysar Kyzylorda
     
    Chornomorets Odessa
  • Vitalii Hoshkoderia
    Age: 31 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau
     
    Chornomorets Odessa
  • Naoto Arai
    Age: 22 Years  Japan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Niigata University of Management
     
    Albirex Niigata
  • Luka Asentic
    Age: 19 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Zvijezda 09
     
    OFK Backa
  • Zé Marcos
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Red Star Belgrade
     
    OFK Grbalj
  • Oleg Roganov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lada Togliatti
     
    FK Chelyabinsk
  • Bauyrzhan Tanirbergenov
    Age: 23 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Altay
     
    Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Noah Chivuta
    Age: 35 Years  Zambia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Phrae United
     
    Ayutthaya FC
  • Javi Cantero
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Burgos CF
     
    CD Ebro
  • Mehmed Dresevic
    Age: 26 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Norrby IF
     
    Athletic Eskilstuna
  • Vladimir Sugrobov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Anzhi Makhachkala
     
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Matthew Platt
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Blackburn Rovers U23
     
    Southport FC
  • Jehampaul Gil
    Age: 23 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atlético Guanare
     
    Llaneros de Guanare EF
  • Adam Reed
    Age: 27 Years  Philippines
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Davao Aguilas FC
     
    Chainat Hornbill FC
  • Mirco Miori
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atalanta BC
     
    Franciacorta FC
  • Simen Naess
    Age: 29 Years  Norway
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bryne FK
     
    Lysekloster IL
  • Pawel Garyga
    Age: 27 Years  Poland
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Pogon Siedlce
     
    ASKÖ Lunz/See
  • Alf Aslesen
    Age: 20 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sandefjord Fotball
     
    FK Tönsberg
  • Chris Lewington
    Age: 30 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Weymouth FC
     
    Maidstone United
  • Brandon Lundy
    Age: 22 Years  Australia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    APIA Leichhardt Tigers
     
    Avondale Football Club
  • Tahirou Ndaw
    Age: 24 Years  Senegal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SO Cholet
     
    FC Atlantique Vilaine
  • Adilson Bahia
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Futebol Clube Cascavel (PR)
     
    Udon Thani FC
  • Dennis Buschening
    Age: 27 Years  Thailand
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Beckumer SV
     
    Chainat Hornbill FC
  • Lukasz Zeglen
    Age: 23 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    KKS 1925 Kalisz
     
    Stal Brzeg
  • Phi Nguyen
    Age: 22 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Fribourg
     
    FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
  • Amel Handzic
    Age: 28 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Mosevac
     
    FK Unis Vogosca
  • Arti Krasniqi
    Age: 22 Years  Albania
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Oxford City FC
     
    Leatherhead FC
  • Muamer Nukic
    Age: 27 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Svatovac Poljice
     
    NK Prokosovici
  • Ramon Saro
    Age: 27 Years  Osttimor
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bahrain Sports Club
     
    FC Dordoi Bishkek
  • Christoffer Hafsas
    Age: 26 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Os Turn Fotball
     
    IL Bjarg
  • Harold Biata Mufoncol
    Age: 27 Years  Norway
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Østsiden IL
     
    Ullern IF
  • Stian Andre Johansen
    Age: 27 Years  Norway
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Salangen IF
     
    Harstad IL
  • Johannes Ehn
    Age: 20 Years  Sweden
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Motala AIF
     
    Assyriska IK
  • Lukasz Chodyga
    Age: 23 Years  Poland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Carina Gubin
     
    Stal Brzeg
  • Albert Vauhkonen
    Age: 16 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Kuopion Palloseura
     
    Pallo-Kerho 37
  • Viljami Aittokoski
    Age: 16 Years  Finland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Kuopion Palloseura
     
    Pallo-Kerho 37
  • Marcel Barrington
    Age: 23 Years  Guyana
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Braintree Town
     
    Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Jerry Amoo
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Leatherhead FC
     
    Bishop's Stortford FC
  • Sam Mason
    Age: 18 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Woking FC
     
    Metropolitan Police
  • Andrea Mangone
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Stade Nyonnais II
     
    US Terre Sainte
  • Lars Gunderstuen
    Age: 24 Years  Norway
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Gjovik-Lyn
     
    FK Toten
  • Kallum Mantack
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Altrincham FC
     
    Ashton United
  • Kwame Poku
    Age: 17 Years  England
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cray Wanderers FC
     
    Worthing FC
  • Roberto Riveros
    Age: 22 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rodelindo Román
     
    Colchagua Club de Deportes