For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Jan 21, 2018

Matchday 19
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4:2 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 21
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
 
W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 0:1 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 24
Southampton Southampton FC 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Round of 16 Santa Coloma UE Escale Santa Coloma 9:0 FS La Massana FS La Massana
  Penya Encarnada Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 3:1on pens FC Ordino FC Ordino
  FC Encamp FC Encamp 6:3AET Club Esportiu Carroi CE Carroi
  IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes AC Escaldes
Matchday 20 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2:2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 7:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1:2 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
  Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 0:5 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 21 Atalanta Atalanta BC 0:1 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
  Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:1 Torino FC Torino
 
Lazio SS Lazio 5:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0:3 FC Crotone Crotone
  Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 3:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:1 SPAL SPAL
  Bologna Bologna FC 1909 3:0 Benevento Calcio Benevento
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:2 AC Milan AC Milan
 
Inter Inter Milan 1:1 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 22 OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
  Monaco AS Monaco 3:1 FC Metz FC Metz
  Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 19 Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 2:3 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 2:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 18 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
  Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
  Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 19 Feirense CD Feirense 1:0 Moreirense FC Moreirense
  Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0:2 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
  Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:0 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
  Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 3:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 18 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
  PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:2 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
  PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
  Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 1:1 Panionios Athens Panionios
  Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 3:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 22 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
  KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
  KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:0 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Matchday 23 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
Matchday 18 RSC Chatelet RSC Chatelet-Farciennes 1:0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
  Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst 1:1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
  FC Knokke FC Knokke 4:0 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
  VW Hamme KFC VW Hamme 0:3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Matchday 3 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 0:0 Club León FC León
  Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:0 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
  Monterrey CF Monterrey 0:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
  CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:1 Lobos BUAP Lobos
  Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:3 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
  UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 0:0 CF América América
  Cafetaleros Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:0 Murciélagos FC Murciélagos
  Celaya Celaya FC 2:1 CF Atlante Atlante
  Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
Matchday 17 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 5:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 13 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 6:2 Hatta Club Hatta Club
  Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:2 Ajman Club Ajman Club
Matchday 19 Ahly El Ahly Cairo 2:1 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
Matchday 15 US Ben Guerdane Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane 2:2 Esperance Tunis Esperance
  CO Medenine CO Medenine 0:3 Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien
  Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 4:1 US Monastir US Monastir
  AS Gabès Avenir Sportif de Gabès 0:2 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 0:0 JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouan
  CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 4:1 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
Matchday 18 De Meern VV De Meern 1:0 Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
  USV Hercules USV Hercules 2:1 HSC '21 Haaksbergen HSC '21
  HBS HBS Craeyenhout 2:2 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 De Graafs. U21
  OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen 1:1 VV Dongen Dongen
  EVV Echt EVV Echt 1:2 KVV Quick '20 Quick '20
  VV UNA VV UNA Veldhoven 1:0 Vitesse Arnhem U21 Vitesse U21
  Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887 1:5 ADO '20 Heemskerk ADO '20
  OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan 2:2 JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk
Fourth Round Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Group B SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 4:0 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
Group E IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 4:0 FC Honka II FC Honka II
Matchday 12 Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 2:3 Wellington Phoenix Reserves W. Phoenix Res.
  Hamilton W. Hamilton Wanderers 3:5 Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Sub.
  Southern United Southern United 2:4 Tasman United Tasman United
  Canterbury Utd Canterbury United 0:2 Auckland City FC Auckland City
  Team Wellington Team Wellington 2:1 Hawke’s Bay United Hawke’s Bay
Matchday 2 Hantharwady U. Hantharwady United FC 2:1 Sagaing United Sagaing Utd.
  Ayeyawady Utd. Ayeyawady United 2:2 Southern Myanmar FC S. Myanmar FC
Matchday 22 Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:3 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 1:0 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
  Prato AC Prato 2:0 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 1:0 AC Monza Monza
  Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 3:1 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
  Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 1:0 SS Arezzo Arezzo
  Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 1:0 Trapani Calcio Trapani
  Racing Fondi Racing Fondi 2:2 Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
  Lecce US Lecce 1:1 Calcio Catania Catania
  Akragas SS Akragas Città dei Templi 2:3 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  Reggina Reggina 1914 1:0 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
  Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1:1 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
  Casertana Casertana FC 1:2 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:1 SS Matera Calcio Matera
Matchday 18 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 3:1 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
  Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 4:1 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
  Z. Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 Altay SK Altay SK
  Hacettepe Hacettepe Spor 3:1 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 0:1 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
  Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 1:1 Silivrispor Silivrispor
  Amed SK Amed SK 3:1 Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin IY
  Sariyer Sariyer 3:1 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:1 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
  Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 2:0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
  Kastamonu 1966 Kastamonuspor 1966 0:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
  Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 3:3 Bucaspor Bucaspor
Matchday 23 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
  CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:1 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
  Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:2 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
  CD Numancia CD Numancia 0:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1:3 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
Matchday 21 Real SC Real SC 3:1 CF União Madeira União Madeira
  Varzim Varzim SC 1:1 Leixões SC Leixões
  Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
  Braga B SC Braga B 0:3 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
  FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 FC Arouca Arouca
  Famalicão FC Famalicão 1:2 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 18 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
  Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 7:0 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
  Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:2 Boluspor Boluspor
  Manisaspor Manisaspor 0:3 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
  Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 12 Anag. Karditsas Anagennisi Karditsas 2:0 PAE Eginiakos Eginiakos
  AE Sparti AE Sparti 1:0 GS Kallithea GS Kallithea
  OFI Crete OFI Crete 3:1 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
  Veria NPS Veria NPS 0:2 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
  Acharnaikos AO Acharnaikos 0:3 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
  Panserraikos Panserraikos 1:1 AO Trikala AO Trikala
  Panegialios Panegialios GS 0:4 PAE Chania PAE Chania
  Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 2:2 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
Matchday 18 PAO U19 Panathinaikos Athens U19 3:0 AOK Kerkyra U19 AOK Kerkyra U19
  PAS U19 PAS Giannina U19 2:1 Atromitos Athens U19 Atromitos U19
  Olympiacos U19 Olympiacos Piraeus U19 3:0 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19
  Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos GFS U19 1:1 Panionios Athen U19 Panionios U19
Matchday 1 TPV U19 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot U19 3:1 Pallo-Iirot U19 Pallo-Iirot U19
Matchday 19 M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
  M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
Matchday 22 Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 1:0 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
  Atl. Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2:1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
  Depor Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril 1:1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
  Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
  Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
  CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2:1 CD Toledo CD Toledo
  Pontevedra Pontevedra CF 2:0 CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda
  CF Talavera CF Talavera de la Reina 2:1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
  G. Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana CF 1:2 Club Rápido de Bouzas Bouzas
  Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3:2 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
Matchday 18 Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 0:1 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
  Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 0:0 Canakkale Dardanel SK C. Dardanel
  Manisa FK Manisa Futbol Kulübü 0:0 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
  Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor 2:0 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
  Bayburt Idare Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 3:1 Erzin Spor Erzin Spor
Matchday 22 CA Osasuna Prom CA Osasuna Promesas 0:1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
  CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1:1 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
  CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 2:1 Caudal Deportivo Caudal
  UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1:1 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
  CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 0:1 Racing Santander Racing
Matchday 18 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 1:2 Ci Group Buca Ci Group Buca
  Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor 1:0 Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
  Pazarspor Pazarspor 1:0 Kayseri Erciyesspor K. Erciyesspor
  Muglaspor Muglaspor 2:2 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 1:3 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
Matchday 22 CD Ebro CD Ebro 0:0 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
  Valencia B Valencia Mestalla 1:1 Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia Penya Deportiva
  Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 5:0 Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
  Formentera SD Formentera 0:1 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3:2 Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
  UE Olot UE Olot 2:0 CF Badalona CF Badalona
  CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1:1 Hércules CF Hércules CF
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1:1 CF Peralada CF Peralada
  Elche CF Elche CF 5:1 RZ Deportivo Aragón Dep. Aragón
  UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 0:1 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
Matchday 18 Cizre Spor Cizre Spor 2:0 Kizilcabölükspor Kizilcabölük
  Arsinspor Arsinspor 0:2 Tekirdagspor Tekirdagspor
  Elazig Bld FK Elazig Belediye Spor FK 0:0 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Y. Corumspor Yeni Corumspor 1:3 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
  Aydinspor 1923 Aydinspor 1923 1:4 Karaköprü Belediye Spor Karaköprü Bld
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:2 Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS
  Payasspor Payasspor 1:0 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 0:2 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
Matchday 22 Marbella FC Marbella FC 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
  Villanovense CF Villanovense 0:0 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atl.
  UD Melilla UD Melilla 2:0 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
  R. B. Linense Real Balompédica Linense 2:0 CF Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
  UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
  Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 0:3 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2:0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  Mérida AD Mérida AD 0:2 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
  CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2012 0:2 Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
  Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 2:1 Betis Deportivo Balompié Betis B
Matchday 20 Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 1:0 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
  Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:0 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
  Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 2:1 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
  FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
  Saba Battery Saba Battery Qom 1:2 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
  Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 1:1 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
  Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 2:1 Rah Ahan Yazdan FC Rah Ahan
  Bargh Jadid Bargh Jadid Shiraz FC 3:4 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
Matchday 16 Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:1 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
Matchday 21 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 3:0 Pafos FC Pafos FC
  APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 3:1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
  Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 0:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Matchday 14 AC Tripoli AC Tripoli 1:2 Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh
  Safa Beirut SC Safa Beirut SC 2:1 Racing Beirut Racing Beirut
  SS Folgore SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0 SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
  Faetano SC Faetano 1:0 FC Fiorentino Fiorentino
  Virtus S.S. Virtus 2:2 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
Matchday 5 Herediano CS Herediano 1:0 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
  Liberia AD Municipal Liberia 3:1 Limón FC Limón FC
  Grecia Municipal Grecia 0:0 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
  AD Carmelita AD Carmelita 0:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
  Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 1:1 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Matchday 10 Tai Po Tai Po FC 3:2 King Fung FC King Fung
  Lee Man Lee Man 2:0 Hong Kong Rangers HK Rangers
Matchday 3 Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 2:0 Kwara United FC Kwara United
  Rivers United Rivers United FC 2:1 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
  Akwa United Akwa United 2:0 Yobe Desert Stars FC Desert Stars
  Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 2:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
  Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 1:0 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornad.
  El-Kanemi Warr. El-Kanemi Warriors 3:1 MFM FC MFM FC
  Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 1:0 Go Round FC Go Round FC
  FC Heartland FC Heartland 0:1 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
  Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 2:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
  Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 1:0 Plateau United FC Plateau United
Matchday 14 Avellino U19 Avellino Juniores 4:7 Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
Matchday 18 Lienden FC Lienden 1:0 De Treffers De Treffers
Matchday 15 Torino U17 Torino Under 17 2:1 Sassuolo Under 17 Sassuolo U17
  Parma U17 Parma Under 17 0:1 Virtus Entella Under 17 Entella U17
  Empoli U17 Empoli Under 17 0:0 Genoa Under 17 Genoa U17
  Spezia U17 Spezia Under 17 1:1 Pro Vercelli Under 17 ProVercelli U17
  Juventus U17 Juventus Under 17 1:1 Carpi Under 17 Carpi U17
  Novara U17 Novara Under 17 1:0 Sampdoria Under 17 Sampdoria U17
  Fiorentina U17 Fiorentina Under 17 1:1 Cremonese Under 17 Cremonese U17
  Lazio U17 Lazio Under 17 0:2 Milan Under 17 Milan U17
  Inter U17 Inter Under 17 4:1 Venezia Under 17 Venezia U17
  Cesena U17 Cesena Under 17 3:0 Hellas Under 17 Hellas U17
  Brescia U17 Brescia Under 17 0:2 Cittadella Under 17 Cittadella U17
  SPAL U17 SPAL U17 1:2 Bologna Under 17 Bologna U17
  Atalanta U17 Atalanta Bergamo U17 2:1 Cagliari Under 17 Cagliari U17
  Chievo U17 Chievo Under 17 1:2 Udinese Under 17 Udinese U17
  Napoli U17 Napoli Under 17 3:2 Roma Under 17 Roma U17
  Frosinone U17 Frosinone Under 17 5:1 Crotone Under 17 Crotone U17
  Avellino U17 Avellino Under 17 1:2 Palermo Under 17 Palermo U17
  Salernitana U17 Salernitana Under 17 2:2 Bari Under 17 Bari U17
  Foggia U17 Foggia Under 17 1:1 Perugia Under 17 Perugia U17
  Pescara U17 Pescara Under 17 0:1 Benevento Under 17 Benevento U17
  Ternana U17 Ternana Under 17 2:4 Ascoli Under 17 Ascoli U17
Matchday 23 Inveruno US Inveruno 0:3 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
  Olginatese USD Olginatese 1:1 FC Pavia 1911 Pavia
  Varesina Varesina Calcio 0:1 GS Arconatese Arconatese
  Como Como 1907 1:0 Calcio Derthona Derthona
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 0:0 Varese Calcio Varese
  Casale FBC Casale 0:1 Borgaro Nobis 1965 Borgaro
  Caratese US Folgore Caratese 1:1 SC Caronnese Caronnese
  Gozzano AC Gozzano 2:0 USD 1913 Seregno Calcio Seregno
  Bra AC Bra 1:0 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
  Vogherese AVC Vogherese 1919 2:2 Castellazzo Bormida Castellazzo
  Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 2:0 US Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
  Dro Alto Garda Dro Alto Garda Calcio 0:1 AC Rezzato Rezzato
  Ponte S.Pietro AC Ponte San Pietro 3:2 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
  Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 USD Grumellese Calcio Grumellese
  Ciserano USD Ciserano 1:1 AC Trento Trento
  Crema AC Crema 1908 3:1 Romanese Calcio Romanese
  Lumezzane FC Lumezzane 0:0 US Levico Terme Levico Terme
  Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 1:0 Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe
  Scanzorosciate USD Scanzorosciate 1:3 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
Matchday 20 Belluno AC Belluno 1905 0:0 ASD Liventina Liventina
  Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 2:3 ACD Campodarsego Campodarsego
  Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna 1909 1:2 Mantova FC Mantova FC
  Legnago FC Legnago Salus 1:1 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
  Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 1:1 Polisportiva Tamai Tamai
  Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 3:1 FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
  Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 0:1 AC Este 1920 Este
  Clodiense Clodiense SSD 2:1 Union Feltre Union Feltre
  Abano Abano Calcio 2:1 FC Calvi Noale Calvi Noale
Matchday 23 Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 1:1 AC Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
  Correggese Correggese Calcio 1948 1:0 Castelvetro Calcio Castelvetro
  Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 0:1 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
  Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 3:1 Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
  Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 1:2 Forlì FC Forlì
  Romagna Centro ASD Romagna Centro 3:0 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
  Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 0:0 ASD Villabiagio Villabiagio
  VF Colligiana VF Colligiana 0:2 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
  Rimini Rimini FC 1:0 US Pianese Pianese
  Sansepolcro Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0:0 Sasso Marconi Zola SSD Sasso Marconi
Matchday 20 Viareggio Viareggio 2014 3:1 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
  Real Forte USD Real Forte Querceta 2:1 USD Lavagnese 1919 Lavagnese
  Massese US Massese 1919 0:2 Savona FBC Savona
  Albissola Albissola 2010 1:1 SC Ligorna 1922 Ligorna
  Montecatini AD Valdinievole Montecatini 0:1 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
  Argentina SSD Argentina Arma 1:1 FBC Finale 1908 Finale
  Rignanese Rignanese Calcio 2:1 FC Ponsacco 1920 Ponsacco
  Scandicci CS Scandicci 1908 1:3 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
  Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante 1919 1:1 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
  Nerostellati USD Nerostellati 1910 1:3 L'Aquila Calcio L'Aquila
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:2 Cattolica Calcio San Marino Cattolica SM
  Monticelli ASD Monticelli 0:0 Avezzano Calcio Avezzano
  Jesina SSD Jesina Calcio 0:3 Matelica Calcio Matelica
  Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 0:1 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
  Vastese ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 3:1 Pineto Calcio Pineto
  Fabriano Fabriano Cerreto 0:3 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
  Sangiustese ACD Sangiustese 1:0 US Recanatese Recanatese
  San Teodoro San Teodoro 1:1 Monterosi FC Monterosi
  Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 1:0 Nuorese Calcio Nuorese
  Lupa Roma Lupa Roma FC 2:2 Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio
  Tortolì US Tortolì Calcio 1953 2:3 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
  Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 1:0 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
  Atletico Fiuggi Atletico Terme di Fiuggi 2:2 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
  Francavilla FC Francavilla 1931 1:1 FBC Gravina Gravina
  Sarnese Sarnese 1926 2:3 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
  Frattese Frattese Calcio 0:2 AZ Picerno Picerno
  Altamura ASD Team Altamura 2:0 ASD Manfredonia Calcio Manfredonia
  Potenza Potenza Calcio 3:1 Turris Calcio Turris Calcio
  Aversa Norm. SF Aversa Normanna 1:3 Cavese 1919 Cavese
  San Severo USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo 2:3 AC Nardò Nardò
  Pomigliano ASD Calcio Pomigliano 3:0 Molfetta Sportiva Molfetta Sport.
  Cerignola Audace Cerignola 0:2 Città di Gragnano Gragnano
  Igea Virtus Igea Virtus Barcellona 0:0 Nocerina 1910 Nocerina
  Vibonese US Vibonese 1:0 Città di Gela Gela
  Palmese US Palmese 2:1 Paceco 1976 Paceco
  Troina Troina 0:1 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison
  Roccella Roccella 1:0 Città di Acireale 1946 Acireale
  Ebolitana Ebolitana Calcio 1925 1:1 Isola Capo Rizzuto Capo Rizzuto
  SC Palazzolo SC Palazzolo 0:1 ASD Sancataldese Sancataldese
  ACR Messina ACR Messina 3:0 Calcio Cittanovese Cittanovese
  Granata SSCD Granata 1924 1:0 Portici 1906 Portici
Fifth Round Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 3:0 Xewkija Tigers FC Xewkija Tigers
  Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC 0:1 Valletta FC Valletta
Matchday 18 Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:2 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
  Chippa United Chippa United 0:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
Belarus U17 Belarus U17 3:0 Lithuania U17 Lithuania U17
  Finland U17 Finland U17 0:4 Belgium U17 Belgium U17
  Israel U17 Israel U17 2:0 Russia U17 Russia U17
Matchday 11 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 3:2 Odisha FC Odisha
  Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:2 FC Goa FC Goa
Matchday 10 East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 0:2 Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Marco Asensio
    Date of birth: Jan 21, 1996  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 60,00 mil. €
    Real Madrid
    Age: 22 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Fabian Reese
    Age: 20 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 K €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    50 K €
    FC Schalke 04
     
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
  • Gianluca Litteri
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 K €
    Fee: 450 K €
    AS Cittadella
     
    Venezia FC
  • Ken Krolicki
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: draft
    Michigan State Spartans (MI State University)
     
    Montreal Impact
  • Elliot Collier
    Age: 22 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 K €
    Fee: draft
    Loyola Ramblers (Loyola University Chicago)
     
    Chicago Fire
  • Jared Stroud
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: draft
    Colgate Raiders (Colgate University)
     
    New York Red Bulls
  • Luis Argudo
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: draft
    Demon Deacons (Wake Forest University)
     
    Columbus Crew SC
  • José Aguinaga
    Age: 22 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: draft
    Rider Broncs (Rider University)
     
    New York Red Bulls
  • Manny Padilla
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 175 K €
    Fee: draft
    San Francisco Dons (University of San Francisco)
     
    Houston Dynamo
  • Josh Morton
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: draft
    California Golden Bears (UC Berkeley)
     
    Chicago Fire
  • Pablo Aguilar
    Age: 22 Years  Guatemala
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: draft
    Virginia Cavaliers (University of Virginia)
     
    Houston Dynamo
  • Nate Shultz
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: draft
    Akron Zips (University of Akron)
     
    Los Angeles Galaxy
  • Jordan Jones
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: draft
    Oregon State Beavers (Oregon State University)
     
    Los Angeles FC
  • Noah Franke
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: draft
    Creighton Bluejays (Creighton University)
     
    FC Dallas
  • Thomas Olsen
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: draft
    San Diego Toreros (University of San Diego)
     
    Colorado Rapids
  • Aidan Apodaca
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: draft
    California Baptist Lancers (Cali. Baptist Uni.)
     
    Philadelphia Union
  • Cory Brown
    Age: 21 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: draft
    Xavier Musketeers (Xavier University)
     
    Vancouver Whitecaps FC
  • Sheldon Sullivan
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: draft
    Virginia Cavaliers (University of Virginia)
     
    Houston Dynamo
  • Paul Christensen
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: draft
    Portland Pilots (University of Portland)
     
    Atlanta United FC
  • Brian Iloski
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: draft
    UCLA Bruins (Univ. of California Los Angeles)
     
    Colorado Rapids
  • Nicolás Samayoa
    Age: 22 Years  Guatemala
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: draft
    FGCU Eagles (Florida Gulf Coast University)
     
    New England Revolution
  • Paulinho
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 3,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Portimonense SC
     
    FC Porto
  • Salem Al-Dawsari
    Age: 26 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1,50 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Al-Hilal Riyadh
     
    Villarreal CF
  • Nooh Al-Mousa
    Age: 26 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,40 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Al-Fateh
     
    Real Valladolid CF
  • Yahia Al-Shehri
    Age: 27 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 800 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Al-Nassr FC
     
    CD Leganés
  • Erdal Rakip
    Age: 21 Years  Sweden
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 600 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Malmö FF
     
    SL Benfica
  • Abdulmajeed Al-Sulaiheem
    Age: 23 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 600 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Al-Shabab Riyadh
     
    Rayo Vallecano
  • Andrii Tkachuk
    Age: 30 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vorskla Poltava
     
    Akzhayik Uralsk
  • Maxime D'Arpino
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympique Lyon B
     
    US Orléans
  • Kwame Karikari
    Age: 26 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al Markhiya Sports Club
     
    Al Arabi Sports Club
  • Tunde Adeniji
    Age: 22 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Levski Sofia
     
    FK Atyrau
  • Nikola Petkovic
    Age: 21 Years  Serbia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Lokomotiva Belgrad
     
    FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica
  • Jan Sobocinski
    Age: 18 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 K €
    Fee: Loan
    LKS Lodz
     
    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Luis Cabezas
    Age: 31 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Nasr Sporting Club
     
    CD La Equidad Seguros SA
  • Aleksandar Gojkovic
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Radnik Surdulica
     
    AE Larisa
  • Razvan Ochirosii
    Age: 27 Years  Romania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Marbella FC
     
    CD Guijuelo
  • Sergey Pushnyakov
    Age: 24 Years  Belarus
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Spartaks Jurmala
     
    FK Gorodeya
  • Georgas Freidgeimas
    Age: 30 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau
     
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Kayne Vincent
    Age: 29 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Air Force Central FC
     
    Kasetsart FC
  • Alexandru Nicola
    Age: 20 Years  Romania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Loan
    FCSB U21
     
    Dacia Unirea Braila
  • Vitó
    Age: 20 Years  Portugal
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Rio Ave FC
     
    SC Covilhã
  • Andre Clennon
    Age: 28 Years  Jamaica
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vaasan Palloseura
     
    Keshla FK
  • Emiliano Albín
    Age: 28 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Juventud de Las Piedras
     
    Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán)
  • Panagiotis Papadopoulos
    Age: 29 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Ankaran Hrvatini
     
    Without Club
  • Bauyrzhan Omarov
    Age: 27 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kaysar Kyzylorda
     
    Akzhayik Uralsk
  • Morten Hansen
    Age: 24 Years  Denmark
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Sydvest 05
     
    Kolding IF
  • Daniel Pik
    Age: 17 Years  Poland
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Polonia Warsaw U19
     
    Cracovia Kraków
  • Ruslan Ivanov
    Age: 30 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PFC Bansko
     
    Hebar Pazardzhik
  • Uros Stojanov
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rudar Pljevlja
     
    MOF Customs United
  • Ladislav Szöcs
    Age: 28 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gyirmót FC Győr
     
    MFK Skalica
  • Ahmed Sabry
    Age: 32 Years  Egypt
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    El Raja Marsa Matruh
     
    Baladeya Mahalla