To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches May 5, 2003

matchday 31
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 3:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
matchday 7 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:0 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
matchday 23 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv 1:3 Metalurg Donetsk Metalurg D.
matchday 26 Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 7:0 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
matchday 10 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1:1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
  H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:2 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:2 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
matchday 7 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:3 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 7:2 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:3 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 3:2 YKK AP FC (-2007) YKK AP
matchday 28 USM Annaba USM Annaba 0:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
  ASO Chlef ASO Chlef 1:1 USM Blida USM Blida
  WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen 0:1 ES Sétif ES Sétif
  MC Oran MC Oran 0:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
  USM Alger USM Alger 4:1 ASM Oran ASM Oran
  CA Batna CA Batna 1:0 JSM Bejaia JSM Bejaia
  MO Constantine MO Constantine 1:3 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
  RC Kouba RC Kouba 3:3 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
matchday 7 Levadia II Levadia Tallinn II 1:4 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
matchday 33 Siena ACN Siena 1904 2:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
matchday 9 M. Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 2:1 Kristall Smolensk Kristall
  Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
  Novokuznetsk FK Novokuznetsk 0:0 Soyuz-Gazprom Izhevsk Soyuz-Gazprom
  Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2:1 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia
  Dinamo S-Pb Dinamo St. Petersburg (bis 2018) 3:0 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
  Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 3:0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
  Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:0 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
  Baltika Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 Amkar Perm Amkar Perm
  Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2:1 FK Khimki Khimki
  Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar
  SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 0:1 FK Chita Chita
matchday 30 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:1 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
matchday 4 Brann SK Brann 0:3 Viking Stavanger Viking FK

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Ángel Cheme
    Age: 21 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: ?
    Calvi FC
     
    SD Aucas U20
  • Hilton Moreira
    Age: 22 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    SE Palmeiras São Paulo U20
     
    Atlético Clube Goianiense
  • Nikola Sluganovic
    Age: 10 Years  Austria
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    SV Kirchdorf Youth
     
    FC Reith bei Kitzbühel Youth
  • Jorge Vargas
    Age: 22 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    LDU Quito
     
    SD Aucas
  • Gary Caldwell
    Age: 21 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Coventry City
     
    Newcastle United
  • Allan Johnston
    Age: 29 Years  Scotland
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Sheffield Wednesday
     
    Middlesbrough FC
  • Johnnie Jackson
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Colchester United
     
    Tottenham Hotspur
  • Kemalettin Sentürk
    Age: 33 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Antalyaspor
     
    Without Club