To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Mar 19, 1989

matchday 22
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
matchday 24
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 5:6 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 0:0 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
matchday 22
AC Milan AC Milan 1:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
 
Lazio SS Lazio 1:1 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
  Cesena Cesena FC 3:2 Torino FC Torino
  Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 0:1 Inter Milan Inter
 
Juventus Juventus FC 2:0 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 1:0 AS Roma AS Roma
  Atalanta BC Atalanta BC 0:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
  Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 0:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
  Lecce US Lecce 0:0 Como 1907 Como
matchday 25 FC Groningen FC Groningen 5:3 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
  Haarlem HFC Haarlem (dis.) 1:0 SC Veendam Veendam
  Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 0:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:4 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
matchday 28 Altay SK Altay SK 3:0 Samsunspor Samsunspor
  Boluspor Boluspor 2:3 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 2:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
  Malatyaspor Malatyaspor 3:0 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
  Adanaspor Adanaspor 4:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
  Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
  Sariyer Sariyer 3:1 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
matchday 24 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 3:2 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  Olymp. Volou Olympiakos Volou 2:2 AE Larisa AE Larisa
  Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 2:2 Ethnikos Piraeus Ethn. Piraeus
  Panionios Panionios Athens 0:2 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 1:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
  Diagoras Diagoras Rodou 0:2 AEK Athens AEK Athens
  Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:0 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
  Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 0:3 OFI Crete OFI Crete
matchday 26 RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich 3:00 PM Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
  Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 3:00 PM RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
  KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 3:00 PM KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
matchday 15 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:3 NKK SC (-1994) NKK SC
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:2 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:3 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Honda FC Honda FC 1:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 2:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
matchday 26 Reggina Reggina 1914 0:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Licata Licata Calcio 1:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Padova Calcio Padova 3:1 US Anconitana Anconitana
  Taranto Taranto FC 1927 1:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Monza AC Monza 3:0 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 1:1 SSC Bari Bari
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 0:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
  Barletta Barletta 1922 0:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  Catanzaro US Catanzaro 0:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  Cremonese US Cremonese 2:0 ACR Messina ACR Messina
matchday 25 Arezzo SS Arezzo 1:0 HSL Derthona Derthona
  Prato AC Prato 1:0 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 2:2 US Triestina Triestina
  Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:1 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza
  Mantova Mantova 1911 4:3 AS Livorno AS Livorno
  Venezia Venezia FC 2:1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Reggiana AC Reggiana 1919 1:0 SPAL SPAL
  Virescit CG Virescit Boccaleone 1:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Centese Centese Calcio 1913 2:0 AC Trento Trento
  Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso 1:0 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Torres SEF Torres 1903 2:1 Palermo FC Palermo
  Ischia SSD Ischia Calcio 1:0 Casertana FC Casertana
  Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  AS Giarre Calcio AS Giarre Calcio 0:0 Calcio Catania Catania
  Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 2:0 Rimini FC Rimini
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 1:0 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  Brindisi Brindisi FC 2:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Sixth Round
Everton Everton FC 1:0 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
matchday 26 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
  FC Wageningen FC Wageningen 0:2 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 0:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
matchday 1
FC Sion FC Sion 3:2 Servette FC Servette FC
 
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
  AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 0:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax
matchday 18 WAF Brigittenau WAF Brigittenau 3:5 SC Wacker Wien Wacker Wien
  Post SV Wien Post SV Wien 3:1 SC Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
  Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria 0:2 Landstraßer AC-Inter LAC-Inter
  Mautner SC Mautner Markhof 1:1 Prater SV Prater SV
matchday 17 SV Sigleß SV Sigleß 0:1 SV Schattendorf Schattendorf
  Andau FC Andau 1:1 SV Güssing Güssing
  D. Kaltenbrunn SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 0:0 USV Rudersdorf Rudersdorf
matchday 1 ES FC Malley LS ES FC Malley LS 1:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
  FC Bulle FC Bulle 2:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
  BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys 0:3 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:1 FC Locarno FC Locarno
  CS Chênois CS Chênois 2:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  Yverdon-Sport Yverdon-Sport FC 0:1 FC Baden FC Baden
matchday 21 BSC Marzahn BSC Marzahn 5:0 1.FSV Schwerin 1.FSV Schwerin
  Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 Schönebecker SV Schönebecker SV
  Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 2:1 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelde
  FC Hoyerswerda Hoyerswerdaer FC 0:0 FC Eisenhüttenstadt E'hüttenstadt
  BFC Dynamo II BFC Dynamo II 3:0 FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg FSV Brieske/Se.
Group A Israel Israel 1:1 Australia Australia
matchday 22 SpVgg Marl SpVgg Marl 1:2 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
  Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 0:3 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
  FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 0:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
  Schöppingen ASC Schöppingen 1:1 DSC Wanne-Eickel Wanne-Eickel
  VfB Rheine VfB Rheine 2:0 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne 1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 II Wattenscheid II
  SC Hassel SC Hassel 0:0 SC Verl SC Verl

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays