Akropolis IF
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Superettan | ||||||||||||
1 | Di. 16.06.20 | 19:00 | H | (5.) | Dalkurd (14.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 0:0 | ||||
2 | So. 21.06.20 | 14:30 | A | (9.) | Umeå FC (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | x | 1:1 | ||||
3 | Sa. 27.06.20 | 15:00 | H | (12.) | Örgryte (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:0 | ||||
4 | Fr. 03.07.20 | 19:00 | A | (6.) | J-Södra IF (13.) | 3-5-2 flat | x | 3:1 | ||||
5 | Di. 07.07.20 | 19:00 | H | (11.) | Trelleborg (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 2:2 | ||||
6 | Mo. 13.07.20 | 19:00 | A | (8.) | Norrby (5.) | 5-3-2 | x | 1:1 | ||||
7 | Mo. 20.07.20 | 19:00 | H | (9.) | Västerås SK (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 2:0 | ||||
8 | Sa. 25.07.20 | 17:30 | A | (6.) | Halmstads BK (1.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 2:3 | ||||
9 | Do. 30.07.20 | 19:00 | A | (4.) | Brage (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 1:1 | ||||
10 | So. 02.08.20 | 17:30 | H | (4.) | GAIS (12.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 2:2 | ||||
11 | Fr. 07.08.20 | 19:00 | A | (6.) | Östers IF (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 0:1 | ||||
12 | Di. 11.08.20 | 19:00 | H | (5.) | GIF Sundsvall (3.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 1:1 | ||||
13 | Mo. 17.08.20 | 19:00 | A | (5.) | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 1:2 | ||||
14 | Mo. 24.08.20 | 19:00 | H | (4.) | Degerfors (1.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 1:1 | ||||
15 | So. 30.08.20 | 17:30 | H | (4.) | Ljungskile SK (15.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 1:0 | ||||
16 | Sa. 05.09.20 | 15:00 | A | (3.) | Ljungskile SK (16.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 2:1 | ||||
17 | Fr. 11.09.20 | 19:00 | H | (5.) | Östers IF (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 2:2 | ||||
18 | Mi. 16.09.20 | 19:00 | A | (5.) | GIF Sundsvall (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 1:2 | ||||
19 | So. 20.09.20 | 14:30 | H | (4.) | Halmstads BK (2.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 1:1 | ||||
20 | Sa. 26.09.20 | 15:00 | A | (4.) | Dalkurd (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 1:1 | ||||
21 | So. 04.10.20 | 17:30 | H | (5.) | Umeå FC (15.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 3:3 | ||||
22 | Sa. 10.10.20 | 13:00 | A | (5.) | Trelleborg (12.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 1:1 | ||||
23 | Fr. 16.10.20 | 19:00 | H | (5.) | AFC Eskilstuna (10.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 3:2 | ||||
24 | Mi. 21.10.20 | 19:00 | A | (5.) | Västerås SK (9.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 2:1 | ||||
25 | So. 25.10.20 | 14:30 | H | (5.) | Norrby (14.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 1:3 | ||||
26 | Sa. 31.10.20 | 13:00 | A | (6.) | Degerfors (1.) | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 3:2 | ||||
27 | Sa. 07.11.20 | 17:30 | A | (6.) | Örgryte (11.) | ? | x | 0:1 | ||||
28 | So. 22.11.20 | 17:30 | H | (6.) | Brage (7.) | ? | 2:1 | |||||
29 | Sa. 28.11.20 | 15:00 | A | (5.) | GAIS (11.) | ? | x | 1:1 | ||||
30 | Sa. 05.12.20 | 15:00 | H | (5.) | J-Södra IF (3.) | ? | x | 1:1 |