Adam Beranek
www.fksokolov.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 14, 1991 (33)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Adam Beranek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/12 | H | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (16.) | 3:0 | 81' | 14' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (7.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | H | (14.) | FK BanÃk Most (8.) | 0:3 | 63' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | A | (15.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (16.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | H | (16.) | Pardubice (6.) | 0:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (16.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (14.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (10.) | 2:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 0:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | H | (10.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/16 | A | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/16 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/16 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | H | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:3 | DM | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
17 | 3/3/17 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | H | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 7:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | H | (10.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | A | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | Vlasim (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/9/17 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (11.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 4:2 | RB | 60' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (16.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (16.) | Vlasim (2.) | 4:1 | CB | 55' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 19' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (16.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 76' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | A | (15.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:3 | RB | 63' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (13.) | Chrudim (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 43' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | Vlasim (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (11.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 84' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 49' | 83' | |||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | A | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (10.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:3 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 69' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (12.) | Chrudim (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/19 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (9.) | Vlasim (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 32' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 18' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:2 | RM | 26' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (16.) | Vysehrad (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (14.) | Vlasim (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |