Balance as ...
Referee
Assistant
Fourth official
Additional Assistant Referee
Video Assistant Referee
Results since:
doesn't matter
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
Clubs from:
All
Spain
Russia
Andorra
France
Norway
Sweden
United States
Belgium
Germany
Balance in matches of:
doesn't matter
Real Zaragoza
Real Murcia CF
RCD Mallorca
CA Osasuna
UD Las Palmas
Polideportivo Ejido (- 2012)
CD Tenerife
Real Jaén CF
Córdoba CF
Racing Ferrol
Elche CF
Albacete Balompié
CD Numancia
Sporting Gijón
FC Barcelona Atlètic
Real Oviedo
CD Castellón
Cádiz CF
CD Ourense (- 2014)
Betis Deportivo Balompié
Recreativo Huelva
Real Madrid C (- 2015)
CD Badajoz
CD Toledo
Atlético de Madrid B
Algeciras CF
Barakaldo CF
CD Calahorra
Écija Balompié
Orihuela CF
Cultural Leonesa
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Pontevedra CF
Valencia Mestalla
CF Badalona
Bilbao Athletic
CF Gandía
Real Madrid Castilla
CF Villanovense
FC Cartagena
Real Valladolid Promesas
Hércules CF
RCD Mallorca B
Getafe CF B
Sevilla Atlético
AD Ceuta FC
Sweden U21
RC Celta Fortuna
Deportivo Alavés B
Germany U18
CE L'Hospitalet
UD Vecindario (- 2015)
FC Andorra
RCD Espanyol B
CD Lugo
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CD Alcoyano
CE Sabadell FC
Atlético Levante UD
AD Alcorcón
Marino Luanco
Las Palmas Atlético
Russia U21
Villarreal CF B
UD Almería B
San Fernando CD
Elche Ilicitano
Sporting de Gijón Atlético
Linares Deportivo
Real Unión Club
CD Eldense
Real Balompédica Linense
UE Sant Andreu
Córdoba CF B
CD Mirandés
CF Reus Deportiu (-2020)
Caudal Deportivo
Coruxo FC
Sestao River
UD Ibiza
RSD Alcalá
CP Villarrobledo
CF Rayo Majadahonda
CF La Nucía
Rayo Vallecano B
Ontinyent CF (- 2019)
UE Cornellà
Belgium U19
CD Roquetas (- 2014)
CF Fuenlabrada
Lucena CF (- 2016)
UD Melilla
UB Conquense
Andorra CF
UP Langreo
Norway U21
Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia
CD Atlético Baleares
CDA Navalcarnero
CD Puerta Bonita (- 2017)
Atlético Sanluqueño
Yeclano Deportivo
CD San Roque de Lepe
Recreativo Granada
La Roda CF
France U19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Loja CD
Extremadura UD (-2022)
Pobla de Mafumet CF
UD Socuéllamos
United States U18
CF Huracán Moncada
UCAM Murcia CF
Lorca FC (- 2022)
CD Marino
CD Mensajero
UD Mutilvera
Villarrubia CF
Mérida AD
CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Ebro
FC Jumilla (- 2019)
Internacional de Madrid
Unionistas CF
Club Polideportivo El Ejido
CF Intercity
Competition:
All
International Friendlies
Copa del Rey
LaLiga2
Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Segunda División B - Fase intermedia (-2021)
Primera Federación - Grupo I
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021)
Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021)
Primera Federación - Grupo II
Segunda División B - Grupo V (- 20/21)
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Promoción de permanencia en Segunda Federación
Venue:
All
Only home games
Only away games