3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 472
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 34 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Pniowe | 1:2 | Gornik (10.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
57' | ||||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(17.) Błyska | 1:0 | LKS Go (8.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(13.) Miedz | 3:1 | Poloni (19.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Gwarek | 0:1 | Ruch (1.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(7.) Stal B | 1:2 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
49' | ||||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) ROW 19 | 1:2 | Piast (15.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(18.) Poloni | 3:3 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
80' | ||||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(6.) Rekord | 4:2 | Lubin (5.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Szymon Mendla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 73' | |||
(9.) Lechia | 1:4 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 32 | 60 | 86 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 32 | 40 | 74 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 33 | 55 | 71 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 32 | 21 | 63 | |
5 | Lubin II | 33 | 21 | 50 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 32 | 11 | 49 | |
7 | Gornik II | 32 | 4 | 43 | |
8 | Stal Brzeg | 32 | 6 | 42 | |
9 | Goczalkowice | 32 | 0 | 42 | |
10 | Zielona Gora | 32 | -9 | 42 | |
11 | MKS Kluczbork | 33 | -15 | 41 | |
12 | M. Legnica II | 32 | -8 | 40 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 32 | -10 | 38 | |
14 | Gwarek T.G. | 32 | -17 | 37 | |
15 | Piast Zmigrod | 33 | -5 | 35 | |
16 | Błyskawica Gać | 32 | -33 | 30 | |
17 | ROW Rybnik | 32 | -22 | 29 | |
18 | Polonia Nysa | 32 | -40 | 22 | |
19 | Polonia-Stal | 32 | -59 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...